Birthday Club

 

CLICK ON THE BALLOONS, GIFTS, OR PARTY HATS TO SUBMIT YOUR BIRTHDAY FOR THE BIRTHDAY CLUB

CLICK HERE TO LISTEN TO THE BIRTHDAY CLUB

December 2022

01- Hunter Epley & Jan Heller
02-Ryder Leisy & Shelia Carr
03- Jayligha Burson  & Matthew Ketteler
04- Nash Walters and Haily Schlect
05-Charline Ochidi & Patty Durre
06-Danica Lechtenberg & Rachel Ogden
07-Jack Bulau & Deloris Clark
08-Ella Jackson & Pam Wilson

Our Birthday Club Winner for the Month of NOVEMBER is Alexandria Schaaf

November 2022

01-Braylee Finnegan & Shantelle Dempster
02- Case Taylor & Jesse Reiman
03- Brody Borer  & Mary Leisy
04-Brigham Spencer & EmiLee Walnofer
05- Brody Pesek & Wendy Fowler
06-Bronx Black & Dorrinda Ellwanger
07-Brynn Waldo & Jen Poessnecker
08-Hayley & Avery Jackson & Brandon Poessnecker
09- Gaines & Ken Osborne
10- Alex Lyons & Clay Konopasek
11-Clayton Wyatt & Marilyn Good
12- Caleb Dexter & Catilyn Reiser
13- Caleb Riha and Pat Tomjack
14-Alaina Dvorak & Kaitlyn Dougherty
15-
16-Dawson Wade & Steve Boyle
17-Haisley Stelling & Amy Howard
18-No Entry & Diane Stanton
19-Rook Cholon & Taylor Dinslage
20-Brendly dexter & rhonday Wenner
21-Judd Gotschall & Bethany Leisy
22-Dane Bowder & Melissa Moore
23-Easton Woslager & James Hull
24- Alexandria Schaaf & Boyd Mitchell
25-Lillian Kizzire & Jane Ogden
26- Espi Gonzales & JoAnn Mitchell
27- Violet Pfiester & Sue Stamp
28-Ruby Jackson & Parker Napier
29-Grant Olson & Autumn Hoppe
30-Kinley Wettlauffer & Linda Booth

Our Birthday Club Winner for the Month of OCTOBER is Caleb  Jensen

October 2022

01- Clarke Iverson & Brittany Mattern
02- Anastasia Fuller & Aj Pospichal
03-No Entry & Brad Slaymaker
04-Dylan Kaup & Terry Kamphaus
05-Harper Fick & Noah Manchester
06-Wyatt Drueke & Oliver Shane
07-Jazmine Meehan & Shaylee Campbell
08- Rozlyn Ruzek & Richard Tunender
09-Tyler Brandt & Greg Walters
10-Laykin Moore & Connie Murphy
11-Levi & Hadley Mitchell & Jared Kaup
12- Truman Addison & Heather Tomjack
13-Payton Skrdla & Hadley Cheatum
14-Tandi Shoemaker & Carter Gotschall
15- N/ A & Kylee Whitehill
16-N/A & Maizy Possnecker
17-Cooper Foree & Brady Eichelberger
18-Caleb Jessen & Natalia Devall
19-Korra Slaymaker & Ed Slaymaker
20-Ryker Bauer & Darb Dye
21-Simon Dexter & Sarah Klinger
22- Elsie Podany  & Margorie Osborne
23- NA & Marcy Jo Ziegler
24- Axel Kohlman & Addison Steinhauser
25- Camdyn Shoemaker & Katelynn Davis
26- Everett Murray & Kyle Fowler
27- Macy Brewster & Shirley Rossman
28-Sarah Olson & Darryl Rouse
29- Kennedy Ruda & Shirley Roberts
30-Sage Holsey & Sheryl Mahon
31-No Entry & Lynn Wattier

Our Birthday Club Winner for the Month of SEPTEMBER is Todd Drueke


September 2022

01-Sawyer Harsins & Terry Frisch
02- Liam Gartner & Bob Haburchek
03-Creed Stelling & Christina Dunn
04:Caia Deseive & Howard Quandt
05-Zayla Zuhlke & Ruger Kraft
06-Jonny Loutzenhiser & Richard Schrunk
07-Lincoln Painter & Connie Everett
08-Bo Gubbels & Lamont Bordovsky
09-Alexis Laible & Tyler Dexter
10- Carson Tomjack & Dan Cadwallader
11-Mya Wondercheck & Cheryl Lee
12-Rylee Fuelberth & Logan McConnell.
13-Jozy York & Todd Drueke
14- Lilly Bulau & Donya Mikkelsen
15-Millie Benson & Marty Effle
16-Archer Matthews & Josh Stelling
17- N/A & Cathy Holmberg
18- Huxton Kelly and Carol Hedlund
19-Aubrie Peterson & Nate Brown
20-Owen Sedivy & Dianne Mace
21-Bo Pospichal & Gracie Kaup
22-Jackson Sturdivant & Simon Addison
23- N/A & Justin Cosaert
24- Zack Zuhlke & Carter Brotsky
25- NA & Don Dexter
26-Lane Murray & Blake Cover
27-Maddie Kaup & Roger Effle
28- Ella Oligmueller & Jordyn Osborne
29- Bentley Dexter & Colby Deseive
30-Maeve Foster & Amanda Schaaf

Our Birthday Club Winner for the Month of August is Gus Larson

August 2022
01-Micah Owen & Zach Swanson
02-Zane Cole & Steve Skopec
03- Brantley Taylor & Marilyn Shellhammer
04- N/A & Lisa Fix
05- Josh McHale & Conner Iverson
06- Tripp Frederick & Karlee Seger
07- Noah Peterson and Nicole Scott
08- Sam Sucha & Elizabeth Olson
09- Danni Jo Rowse & Cade Mlnarik
10-Lexi Olson & Janette Rowan
11- Gunnar Eilers & Lilly Hoerle
12-Emme Wolf & Gavin Murray
13- Sutton Poesnecker & Kaye Koburn
14- Alex Meush and Fonda Knutson
15- Brea Manchester & Jackie Frerichs
16-Kaci Schmidt & Sharon Sorrells
17-Paisley Nicolaus & Alison Sucha
18-Gus Larson & Dave Laursen
19-Tatum Schacht & Andrew Krotter
20- Wes Drueke & Maddie Ruda
21- Grayson Vogt and Megan Poessnecker
22-Belle Eiler & Jadelyn Henderson
23-Addley Pecena & Aaron Johnson
24-Jace Belike & Jennifer Shaw
25-Allie Adkisson & Gladys Cole
26-Jameson Scott & Paige Oligmueller
27
28- Boone Stepp and Chelsie Janzing
29-Mason McKillip & Taylor Colman
30-Sadie Bowder & Aurora Heiss
31- Mallory Dredge & Carol Hammerlun

Our Birthday Club Winner for the Month of July is Walker Prater!!

July 2022 Birthday Club Winners

01-Kason Thomassen & Samantha Sholes
02- Walker Prater & Anita Sucha
03- Beau Krotter and Larry Schwindt
04- Kennedy Sturdivant & Crystal Meusch
05-Grant Cuhel & Kelli Munoz
06-Mynroe Drueke & Mya Hedstrom
07-Beckett Rossman & Crystal Walters
08-No Entry & Terri Shearer
09- Ryan Havranek & Dustin Oligmueller
10- Mallory Berg and Gage Keyes
11-Autumn Anderson & John Hilker
12-Blaine Sholes & Rae Doop
13-Rhett Callison & Donna Shald
14-Brayden Pacha & Taylor Peter
15-Kort Schrunk & Hailey Turpin
16-Bryson Olberding  & Pat Holmberg
17- Dakley Dexter and Laurel Atkins
18-No Entry & Loretta Scofield
19-Aurora Burke & Dustin Zuhlke
20-Mattie Olson & Cassidy Montgomery
21-Raider Sladek & Amanda Heiss
22-Maddox Kerkman & Nancy Schmitz
23-Kloe Kopecky & Gregg Coburn
24- Juliana Cline  & Dianne Shoemaker
25-Turner Klinger & Mike Hrbek
26-Wesley Hoffman & Mary Schuman
27- Haven Stoltenberg & Lorraine Wallinger
28- Laken Bostock & Audra Parks
29- Likely Treptow & Joni Isom
30- Daniel O’Malley & Vinny Blackford
31- Draeger Scott and Georgia Metshke

The Birthday Club Winner for the Month of  June 2022 is Casey Poessnecker!!

June 2022 Birthday Club Winners

01-No Entry & Amy Wolf
02-Finley Kerkman & Ashli Dvorak
03-Merritt Miller & Janis Kurtz
04-No Entry & Hilda Fox
05- Kasey Hiatt and Dan Drueke
06-No Entry & Beth McClain
07-Jax McClintic & Janelle Rossman
08- Wally Beckwith & Shelly Campbell
09-No Entry & Irene Risinger
10-Coby Doolittle & Arlis Pokorny
11- Boyd Tomjack and Tracy Dennis
12- Crue Ickes and Lindsey Sands
13-Lindsay Anderson & Diane Hedlund
14-No Entry & James Mlady
15-Mae Boshart & Shelby Regan
16-Cassiel Ochidi & Ashley Dickau
17-Macy Sicheneder & Brad Dusatko
18-Trexten Shields & Casey Possnecker
19- N/A & Kari Galyen
20-No Entry & Kathy Beck
21-Alexander Jundt & Sydney Denker
22-
23- Harper Parks & Ellie Dougherty
24-Charlie Eby & Brittany Black
25-No Entry & Hannah Hooey
26- Jace Sukup and Peyton Walnofer
27-Chloe Dickau & Alexandria Fenske
28-Drake Painter & Karen Walters
29-Blake Boettcher & Layne  Wallinger
30-Bryson Thomassen & Jack Hollenbeck

The Birthday Club Winner for the Month of May 2022 is Jay Wallinger.

The Birthday Club Winner for the Month of  April 2022 is Vicki Whitehill!!

May 2022 Birthday Club Winners:

01-Breckyn Tomjack & Katlyn Fonseca
02-Remi Kurtz & Bob Weber
03-Lainey Bouska & Rick Alder
04-Brantley Schaaf & Breanna Hedstrom
05-Isaac Barlow & Nate Schelm
06-Jordon Cox & Shelby Wilhelmsen
07-
08- N/A and Deb Sawyer
09-Bergan Couch & Drake Nemetz
10-Hazel Ruzek & Charlene Young
11- Grady Borg & Stephanie Nemec
12-Maddon Krotter & Pam Frank
13-Jexton Black & Patrick Reynoldson
14-
15- Karson Risinger and Alan Poessnecker
16-Harper Slaymaker & Bruce Bowman
17-Ethan Boyle & Brent Sawyer
18-Halle Prouty & Marilyn Judge
19-Celie Peterson & Chelsea McIntosh
20-No Entry & Diane Luth
21-No Entry & Tucker Cook
22- Ledger Kelly and Rylee Summers
23-No Entires & Kelly Murphy
24-Samuel Dexter & Brooke Benson
25- Lane Daughtery & Darla Dexter
26-No Entry & Cody Wickersham
27-No Entry & John Janzing
28-Lennie Kopf & Annabelle Adamson
29- Kelehn Raymond & Tyler Fritz
30- Kord Sibbel & Jay Wallinger

The Birthday Club Winner for the Month of  March 2022 is Lance Schmeichel!!

April 2022 Birthday Club Winners

01-Brooklyn Welsh & Asher McCart
02- Lincoln Lenten & Vicki Whitehill
03- Creed Sybrant and Rod Rossman
04- Violet Pritchett & Diane Morgan
05-Mia Boettcher & Diane Selby
06-Devora Rose & Hailey Eiler
07-Braxton Dexter & JoEllen Kamphaus
08- Connor Nelson & Mitch Wecker
09 – Benton Wecker & Daydra Zeisler
10- Breck Olberding and Jessica Eby
11-Aislynn Hoffman & Mari Bauer
12-Ian Cullen & Vicky Krieger
13- Hunter Kelly & Savannah Stamp
14- Willow Stelling & Lori Buelter
15-Avery Gall & Ruth Seaman
16-Lincoln Dannenbring & Kathy Davidson
17- Sophia Epley and Paul Adams
18-Zuri Jackson & Elaine Poessnecker
19-Kove Stoltenberg & Caleb Rowse
20-Tugg Ickes & Leon Rentschler
21-Merritt Gokie & Mallory Cooper
22-No Entry & Roger Scholz
23- Grayson Ferris & Rhonda Ketteler
24- Rylan Baker and Barb Novak
25-Everett Mohr & Barbara Waterman
26-Harper Stelik & Diane Alden
27- Brooklyn Kelly & Tyler Cole
28-Autumn Whitney & Kevin Schrunk
29-Wyatt Wheeler & Sam Young Jr
30- Jameson Rentschler & Robert Miller

March 2022 Birthday Club Winners

01-Kinsley Berg & Aidan Hedstrom
02-Oakley Hawk & Michelle Haburchak
03-Berklie Bordovsky & Jody Mitchell
04-Braxton Dickau & Christopher Troidl
05 – Weston Brown & Zelie Sorensen
06- Bryn Boelter and Trey Sucha
07-Jet Loutzenhiser & Lance Schmeichel
08-Ladd Vogel & Caid McCart
09-Lettie Rowse & Sheryl Riege
10-Kolt Sibbel & Lisa Schrunk
11-Emery Nolan & Dick Grosch
12- Jake Holt  & Brogan Lech
13- Hadley Vogt and Terry Laursen
14-Cabela Murray & Teagan Butterfield
15-Mac Ollendick & Bob Krutz
16- Asher Adkisson  & Eunice Mann
17-Milo Harsin &  Donnie Tielke
18-Kerrigan Culver & Dennis Bridge
19- N/A & Mike Butterfield
20-Keaton Klinger & Mason Kelly
21-Reed Mahony & Karen Scott
22-Kellen Kayl & Karen Skopec
23-Madison Wettlauffer & Anita Krieger
24- Kia Jons & Kade Youngblood
25-Steele Dempster & Hailey Gubbels
26-N/A & Jeanie Waldo
27- N/A and Sue Symonds
28-Holly Parks & Kelli Guill
29-Bryor Laursen & Daniel Frickel
30- Carson McLain  & Bev Ritts

The Birthday Club Winner for the Month of February 2022 is Cora Roth!!

February 2022 Birthday Club Winners

01-Weston Hamilton & Barry Kelly
02-Linkyn Frederick & Zach Haburchak
03-Madison Troidl & Keith Mohr
04-Collins Kopf & Emily Burk
05- N/A &  Cathy Wells
06- N/A and Marcell Summers
07-Tyce Parks &  Tucker McClain
08-No Entry & Bob Walnofer
09-Tate Mitchell & Jenae Whitaker
10-Toby Smith & Vicki Seger
11-Makenzie Ruda & Kelly Bode
12-Kamrynn Slaymaker & Wendy Kelly
13- N/A and Charles Shane
14-Boden Sudbeck & Caige Anson
15-Wyatt Hipke & Ira McClanahan
16-Hudson Osborne & Carma James
17- Bergan Belik & JoAnn Van Buren
18- Emma Ferris & Jim Slaymaker
19- Riker Debreis & Larry Fox
20- Reid Havranek and Sandy Schwindt
21- Archer Vogel & Rhonda Skrdla
22-Avery Jackson & Cora Roth
23-Bethany Birk & Lonnie Eacker
24-Gracie Treptow & Blake Krysl
25-Blakely Bouska & Betty Larson
26- Maliyah Maas & Paul Fonseca
27- Mason Seger and Larry Allen
28-Harber Benson & Charlee Wagner

The Birthday Club Winner for the Month of January 2022 is Matt Seger!!

January 2022  Birthday Club Winners

01- Tavin Morrow & Wes Palmer
02- Matthew Eby and Betty Gotschall
03-Grant Poessnecker & Nick Cambras
04-McKenzie Brewster & Sandy Hoefer
05- Jude York & Chrissy Yates
06-Ruxen Sudbeck & Pam Kubart
07-Kip Reiman & Lindsey Dekay
08- Bentley Riha & Jeff Skrdla
09- N/A and Ron Grenz
10-Ella Rasmussen & Grant Kaup
11-Evan Cole & Carzon Bolz
12-No Entry & Mitch Butterfield
13-Blake Zakrzewski & Garrett Lake
14-Madison Nolan & Courtney Poessnecker
15-Aria Burival & Michele Moser
16- Indie Stelling and Lily Vogel
17-Grady Dougherty & Xavier Hobbs
18-Terrick Shields & Curt Sidak
19- Beckett Boelter & Matt Seger
20-Olin Meuret & Sandy Funk
21-Beckett Mathine & Carmen Jacobs
22-Kyah Rentschler & Julie Barlow
23- Bannon Wecker and LaVonne Beck
24-Sadie Keogh & Seth Stauffer
25-Karsyn Fox & Anna Mae Stamp
26- N/A & Erin Boyle
27-Trake Chohon & Linda Schneider
28-Peyton Benner & Becky Sucha
29- Renner Sudbeck & Avery Larsen
30- Q Jon and Kathy Vandersnick
31-Keifer Coburn & Crystal Osborne

The Birthday Club Winner for the Month of December is Shelia Strand!!

December 2021 Birthday Club Winners

01-Logan Hagemann & Doris Filips
02-Ryder Leisy & Stephanie Need
03-Jace Pritchett & Brandi Bowder
04- Nash Walters & Sheila Strand
05- N/A and Bob Funk
06-Elle Peterson & Brittany Boyle
07-Jack Bulau & Brady Brown
08-Brody Rickard & Katie Waldo
09- N/A & Jeanne Krotter
10- Brynlee Parks & Cindy Jakubowski
11- Jackson Gotschall & Adyson Petersen
12- N/A and Mason Knox
13- Conrad Frickel & Laura Hansen
14-Blakely Sudbeck & Kody Alder
15-Case Zak & Mathias Wagner
16-Bryson Leisy & Dennis Gentele
17-Mady Nieman & Jim Poessnecker
18-Paityn Wagner & Bonnie Bilstein
19- Bennet Gdanitz and Kathy Ermer
20-Barrett Dexter & Marian Schaaf
21-TayLee Wade & Brion Breiner
22-Lexi Wilson & Ryan Owen
23-Ellyana King & Mary Lou Wettlauffer
24- N/A & Cheyenne Doyle
25- N/A and Sara Cole
26- Grace Hoffman and Sarah Vogel
27- N/A Chris Kreycik
28-
29- Keagen Mathis & Kearsten Keogh
30-Rory Lieswald & Sherri Svatos
31-No Entry & Jeremy Woslager

The Birthday Club Winner for the Month of November is Nolan Klinger!!

November 2021 Birthday Club Winners

01-Braylee Finneban & Wreece Liewer
02-No Entry & Joslyn Eby
03-Madden Sladek & Kyle Pacha
04-Miles Wallinger & Sandy Baker
05-Jaeli Miller & Dennis Larson
06- Hayden Ruda & Carl Dobias
07- Boone Sladek and Rita Ring
08-Adeline Jo Oligmueller & Paul Spencer
09-John Koelzer & Rick Schluns
10- Nory Jackson & Lisa Hamm
11-Jay Doolittle & Diane Tasler
12-Caleb Dexter & Kendall Parks
13-N/A & Jerry Winkler
14- Alaina Dvorak and Kanzeis Fonseca
15-Aiden Keil & Matt Dennis
16-Nolan Klinger & Curie Mincer
17-Haisley Stelling & Judy Knutson
18-Ryan Fisher & Theresa Schlecht
19-Rook Chohon & Paula Evans
20- Austin Stepp & Cory Lechtenberg
21- N/A and Grady Welke
22-Blake Galyen & Larue Lorenz
23-
24-Sarah Hausmann & Michael Hedlund
25- N/A  & Amber Sobotka
26- Violet Pfeister & Jeremy Kaufman
27- N/A & Alahandra Vegara
28- Amanda Pongratz! & Hope Wilson
29-Amelia Hoffman & Beth Drueke
30-Amry Paxton & Dawn Schneider

The Birthday Club Winner for the Month of October is Suzie Walters!!

October 2021 Birthday Club Winners
01-Rykker Herrring & Earlene Jensen
02-Jayde Schaaf & AJ Pospichal
03- Ryker Sudbeck  & Brad Slaymaker
04- Dylan Kaup & Gage Bowder
05-Parker Nichols & Gary Mitchell
06-Braelynn Furman & Jan Wood
07-Danny Kloppenborg & Shawntelle Peter
08-Rozlyn Ruzek & Julie McCumber
09- Tyler Brandt  & Luke Wilson
10- N/A and Chuck Bartak
11-Emma Timmerman & Karen Rotherham
12-Maxwell Miller & Matt Boyle
13-Payton Skrdla & Cole Hubel
14-Bo Stepp & Hannah Gleason
15- Kayler Danielson & Rachel Wecker
16- Nevaeh Braun & Ryan Walters
17- Braeden Waldo and Makenzie Parks
18-No Entry & James Young
19-Jax Stevens & Beth Grenz
20-Maggie Shook & Kandie Mlady
21-Cutler Couch & Paul Nelson
22-Tyleigh Dobias & Matt McKay
23- N/A & Lisa Hedstrom
24- Danielle Peterson and Addison Steinhauser
25-Camdyn Shoemaker & Katelynn Davis
26-JayLynn Hoppe & Cody Schacht
27- Maddie Eichelberger  & Suzie Walters
28-Koysen Reiman & Quinn Devall
29-Kennedy Ruda & Logan Drueke
30- Trey Blackmore & Ethan Pickinpaugh
31- N/A and Avery Nemetz

The Birthday Club Winner for the Month of September is Carson Douglas!!

September 2021 Birthday Club Winners

01-Bristol Scott & Paige Drueke
02-Brooks Dickey & Karla Nielsen
03- Creed Stelling & Jen Asche
04- Ciai Desive & Annabelle Waldo
05- Lexa Coleman and Landon Crabtree
06- Brigham Stepp and Dan Schneider
07-Lincoln Painter & Sherry Teschner
08- Hadi Drueke & Cort Chohon
09-Harper Johnson & Cole Rosenkrans
10-Carson Tomjack & Linda Hubel
11- Gus Meuret &  John Coats
12- N/A and Mallory Nielsen
13-Cooper Laursen & Carson Douglas
14-Maleek Jeffrey & Shirley Root
15- Aria Eiler & JoAnn Baum
16-Archer Matthews & Ammy Ballagh
17-Russel Sonder & Joni Boettcher
18- Huxton Kelly  & Catarina Ketteler
19- Aubrie Petersen and Baili Jo Prewitt
20-Hailey Gartner & Bill Eby
21-Trey Dennis & Mark Fox
22-Rylan Hoefer & Simon Addison
23-No Entry & Zach Sextro
24-Adelyn Fergerson & Renee Schaaf
25-Carson Deseive & Maddux Alder
26- Creighton Burival and Erik Olson
27-Trey Dennis & Ted Hood
28- Mikah Rentschler & Chris Prussa
29- Whitney Whitaker & Colby Deseive
30-Maeve Foster & Ed Nordby

Our August Birthday Club Winner is Karlee Seger

August 2021 Birthday Club Winners

01- N/A and Briaunna Park
02-Bowon Wecker & Kellie Hoffman
03- Weylan Finnegan & Lisa Wade
04- Cort Riha & James Olson
05- Grace Sayers  & Justin Fayer
06- Tripp Frederick & Karlee Seger
07-Keegan Wolf & Dani Rowse
08- Reagyn Kopejtka and Tyler Jelinek
09-Bree Slaymaker & Rhett Carey
10- Briliegh Oleberding & Riley Kamphaus
11- Gunner Eilers & Jack Gydesen
12-Londyn Milne & Jackson Butterfield
13-Tristan Eby & Gordon Fox
14- N/A & Jimmy Corkel
15- N/A and Jennifer Falor
16-Kaci Schmidt & Margaret Henning
17-Mya McCormick & Abby Frank
18-Tyson Winings & Sierra Nielsen
19-Tatum Schacht & Donna Maly
20-Wes Drueke & Madison Ruda
21-Grayson Vogt & Terri Jensen
22- Eli Buller and Madison Roe
23-Addley Pecena & Chelsea Janzing
24-Gage Mitchell & Diane Shoemaker
25-Jacob Gonzalez & Gary Hines
26-Madelyn Troidl & Brent Frederick|
27-Brinson Wecker & Morgan Mitchell
28-
29- Ellie and Hattie Bulau & Makenna Fowler
30-
31-Mallory Dredge & Cole Stephens

Our Birthday Club Winner for July is Cassidy Montgomery

July 2021 Birthday Club Winners
01-Gage Kreycik & Ron Jensen
02-Kazen Ruzek & Tammy Summers
03-Wrenanne Vogel & Sue Lechtenberg
04- N/A and Jennifer Koehlmoos
05- Grant Cuhel  & Ron Asher
06-Rebekah Olson & Taya Rainforth
07- N/A & Tristan Keyes
08-No Entry & Rob Hammon
09-Ryan Havranek & Dustin Oligmueller
10-Avery Kohle & Colleen VanMeter
11- Beckett Taylor and Clayton Johnson
12-Blaine Sholes & Taylor Walnofer
13-Kyle Zuhlke & Kari Heiss
14-Emmet Olson & Bill Alder
15-Brayden Pacha & Dawn Butts
16-Bryson Olberding & Willie Drueke
17-Oakley Dexter & Amber Parks
18-No Entry & Edwina Walters
19-Ally Lechtenberg & Kruz Jelinek
20-Taylee Cullen & Cassidy Montgomery
21- Brantley Wright & Raedeen Gentele
22-Jack Janzing & Pat O’Neill
23-Brody Galyen & Kathy Sidak
24-Juliana Cline & Gloria Ruegge
25- N/A and Kylie Zimmerer
26-Wesley Hoffman & Mallorie Scott
27-Haven Stoltenberg & Holly Drueke
28-Laken Bostock & Xander Wright
29-Elliot Stepp & Karlie Wetzel
30-Daniel O’Malley & Vinny Blackford
31- “BO” Witchey & McKenizie Desive

Our Birthday Club Winner for June 2021 is Bryce Alder

June 2021 Birthday Club Winners

01-
02-Waylon Scofield & Kirsten Koenig
03-Matthew Ogden & Jamie Olberding
04-Caleb Schulte & Gary Olberding
05-Jacob Birk & Linda Tuttle
06- Chiara Fosu and Shanon Sucha
07- Lauren Connot & Bob Loseke
08-Tess Stevens & Nancy Weber
09- Colt Millikan  & Lexi Schroder
10-Scott Jakubowski & Steve Spencer
11-Lillian Wright & Diana Asher
12- Sophia Burke and Courtni Kunz
13- N/A and Jim Hoppe
14-Liam Gallagher & Sarah Sidak
15-Mae Boshart & Emily Poessnecker
16-Lexie Bostock & Clint Bordovsky
17-Ellie Ollendick & Elaine Goeken
18-Trexten Shields & Paul Mann
19-N/A & Robert Roth
20-Lindsey Wegner & Alan Ruda
21-Grayson Root & Linda Stolcpart
22-Drake Schutt & Jerod Gall
23- Harper Parks & Norma Frerichs
24-Bryce Alder & Brenda Dobias
25-Hannah Hooey & Hunter Hoerle
26-Jace Sukup & Joel Hansen
27- Chaynee Cullen and Alice Boyle
28-Cooper Coburn & John Prouty
29-Kamryn Drueke & Cooper Coburn
30-Payton Frederick & Julie Regan

Our Birthday Club Winner for May 2021 is Sheryl Winkler

May 2021 Birthday Club Winners

01- Breckyn Tomjack & Jayde Haburchak
02- Remi Kurtz & Oliver Schluns
03-Ethan Claussen & Gayle Rothchild
04-Olivia Wright & Dalton Alder
05-Ellie Rowan & Cameron Shaw
06-Jorden Cox & Mark Walton
07-Bronx & Bryder Gubbels & Zach Buller
08-No Entry & Wilda Leisy
09-Lainey Skrdla & Dan Howard
10-William Roberts Jr. & Drake Nemetz
11-Finley Devries & Greg Wettlauffer
12- Maddon Krotter & Sandy Richards
13-Emily Karo & Shayla Shields
14-No Entry & Tatum Wilson
15-Zeb Young & Cathy Dietemeyer
16- Brooks Stepp & Bruce Bowman
17-Remington Risinger & Wade Beck
18-Evin Vogel & John Schmit
19-
20-Louis Meuret & Sheryl Winkler
21-Anniston Nova & Tyler Steinhauser
22-No Entry & Betty Albrecht
23- N/A and Braxen Sorensen
24-Liv Marie Chohon & Pete Hoffman
25-No Entry & Gaylene Mitchell
26-No Entry & Jeanine Heiss
27-Evelyn Buller & Fern Goodman
28-Lennie Kopf & Joe Sanders
29-Kinsley Troidl & Isaac Steinhauser
30-Anistyn Borer & Jo Harkins
31-No Entry & Weldon Krysl

Our Birthday Club Winner for April 2021 is Christina Mahoney.

April 2021 Birthday Club Winners

01-Baylor Leisy & Rhonda Olson
02-Sabrina Carey & Abi Hedstrom
03-No Entry & Charissa Sladek
04- Tenzlie Sorensen and Kylie Joe Voecks
05-Holt Shane & Roxanne Ryan
06-Carter Dickey & Lacey Matthews
07-Braxton Dexter & Kyle Krotter
08-Connor Nelson & Deb Hamik
09-Benton Wecker & Jessica Thomassen
10-Breck Olberding & Dani Schueth
11-Daryn Seger & Lainey Smith
12-Emma Bowder & Peyton Alder
13-Hunter Kelly & Rowdy Beckwith
14- MaLiyah Wright & Trev Mlnarik
15-Theo Wilson & Bernard Hoffman
16-Lincoln Dannenbring & Kyle Carr
17-Lauren Rowan & Dillon Jakubowski
18- Brezlyn Shields and Logan Brabec
19-Stran Allen & Kiley Laible
20-Tugg Ickes & Leon Rentschler
21-Moxxen Poessnecker & Kayden Kayl
22-Iann Grosch & Rachel Poessnecker
23-Grayson Ferris  & Peg Sidak
24-Riley Burival & Becky Corkle
25- Paisley Murray and Hilda Flannery
26-No Entry & Lynette Mlady
27-Brooklyn Kelly & Christina Mahoney
28- Jase Rihanek & Hannah Scott
29-Lennox Rentschler & Nancy Stowell
30-Bella Schaaf & Ron Mejstrik

Our Birthday Club Winner for March 2021 is Berkleigh Dvorak.

March 2021 Birthday Club Winners

01-Kinsley Berg & Emily Ogden
02-Oakley Hawk & Ian Yates
03- Levi Vogel & Betty Marcellus
04- Ruby Schluns & Jenna Funk
05-Cash Tomjack & Ben Doolittle
06-Porter Miller & Donna Mae Haverkamp
07- Gage Schochenmaier and Mickey Braun
08-Ladd Vogel & Jerry Schaaf
09-Berkely Dvorak & Tad Morrow
10-Dane Asche & Molly Krotter
11-McCormick Asher & Robert Hanzlik
12-Dawson McClain & John Harvey
13-William Olegmiller & Laura Braun
14- Carter Brewster and William Meyer
15-Charlie Ann Fricke & Toby Ives
16-Max McIntosh & Janet Kliment
17- Lee Sterns  & Lenone Koenig
18-No Entry & Gary Raterman
19-Reese Boetcher & Austin Wenner
20-Oscar Schluns & Sharon Mitchell
21-Pete Jakubowski & Barb Van Houten
22-Kellen Kayl & Angie Hespe
23-Noah Lopez & Nate Montgomery
24-No Entry & Nicole Beed
25-Will Jensen & Jim Forman
26-Dalton Herley & Brooke Ehlers
27-Brayden Ross & Pat Cole
28- John Wendt and Hannah Connealy
29-Jacie Strom & Kenzie Hedlund
30-Carson McClain & Tim Davis
31- Hadley Havranek & Amaya Dinslage

Our Birthday Club Winner For The Month of February 2021 is Bob Koci

February 2021 Birthday Club Winners

01- No Entry & Leo Seger
02- Karsen Wragge & Alan Wayne
03- Lea Lorenzo  & Cindy Effle
04- Hallie Kloppenborg  & Alice Fahrenholz
05- No Entry & Rita Schueth
06- Briggs Asher & Marcelle Summers
07- Ansley Waldo and Lacy Miller
08- Brooklyn Nolan & Malerie Kelly
09- Will KinKennon & Janae Whitaker
10- Colton Larson & Kay Stepp
11- Adasyn Burival & Joyce Meyers
12- Cameron Slaymaker & Kelly Kloppenborg
13- N/A & Kylie Bendig
14- Boden Sudbeck & Sharlene Dekay
15- No Entry & Tracy Rihanek
16- Owen McCormick & Kelly Young
17- Bergan Belik & Marie Corkle
18- Ashton Reiman & Cleone Snyder
19- Emersyn Purviance &  Roger Weller
20- Reid Havranek & Bob Koci
21- Archer Vogel & Tom Scott
22- Karlee Wolf & Lucy Hammerlun
23- Marley Jackson & Guy Fenske
24- Chaney Riha & Justin Jensen
25- Sutton Schindler & Kurt Mitchell
26- Maliyah Maas & Teresa Linders
27- No Entry & Roy Hipke
28- Logan Pongratz and Micah Dexter

Our Monthly Birthday for January 2021 is John Hammerlun!!

January 2021 Birthday Club Winners

01-Tavin Morrow & Randy Schaaf
02-Matthew Eby & Greg Rentschler
03-Grant Poessnecker & Shalee Rentschler
04-Mackenzie Brewster & John Hammerlun
05-Jadyn Kratz & Georgia Courtney
06- Colten Shoemaker & Pam Kubart
07-Kipton Reiman & Jeremy Ogden
08-No Entry & Charlie Barlow
09- No Entry & Ron Grenz
10- Kale Kelly and Trisha Ruzek
11-Rogan Robertson & Camille Ohri
12-Stetson Pehrson & Mike Marvin
13-Peyton Olberding & Mike Wood
14-Tyson Becker & Wayne Pacha
15-Aria Burival & Jeff Turpin
16-Carleigh Jackson & Jerick Wade
17- N/A and Nancy Summerer
18-Scarlett Klinger & Lyle Baumeister
19-Josie Schaaf & Patricia Hamik
20-  Kade Schrunk & Keith Willis
21-No Entry & Jon Doolittle
22-Regan Selby & Julie Barlow
23-Cannon Tomjack & Lavonne Beck
24- N/A and Pat Holland
25-Walker Dickau & Cheri Frisch
26-Mia Hansen & Lori Lingenfelter
27-Blaine Dougherty & Kenna Sedivy
28-Tate Diediker & Savannah Morrow
29-Renner Sudbeck & Lacey Dexter
30-N/A & Terry Ruzicka
31- Hattie Hausman and Hadley Wrede

Congratulations to Jon Scott our Birthday Club Grand Prize Winner for December 2020

December 2020 Birthday Club Winners

01-Hunter Epley & Jody Napier
02-Ryder Leisy & Cheyenne Wright
03-Jayleigha Burson & Adrianna Mincer
04-Dawn Cullen
05-Charline Ochidi & Patty Durre
06-Danika Lechtenberg & Larry Summers
07-Jack Bulau & Cody Pritchett
08-Belle Anson & Tootie Roby
09- N/A & Josh Thoendel
10-Madelyn Vogel & Michele Kunz
11-Zane Hooey & Michaela Roth
12- Adyson Petersen & Kathy Forman
13- Eisley Mlady and Marcella Corb
14-Kaysn Sibbel & Cindy Watson
15-Dominic Kohle & Paige Mitchell
16-Hodge Drueke & Ben Olson
17- N/A & Kiera Jackson
18-Stracke triplets, Blair, Maggie and Harlow & Vivan LeMasters
19- Jace Corkle & Maria Funk
20- Paisley Ruda & Kylee and Kelsey Howard
21-Tuck Boyle & Kim Wright
22-Wyatt Boshart & Jackie Collier
23-Jade Summers & Brenda Koenig
24-No Entry & Bruce  Engler
25- No Entry & Marilyn Butler
26- Grace Hoffman & Mark Bauer
27- N/A and Jon Scott
28-Tyson Bohnet & Alicia Eaton
29-Kearsten Keogh & Doug Wrede
30- Keeleigh Keogh & Lettie Kriugman
31-No Entry & Mary Haun

Congratulations to Deb Barelmann our Birthday Club Grand Prize Winner for November 2020

November 2020 Birthday Club Winners: 

01: Emersyn Mlady and Will Grosch
02-Case Taylor & Brody Jakubowski
03-Makenna Mitchell & Brad Slaymaker
04-Jase Sanders & EmiLee Walnofer
05- Brody Pesek & Gage Hedstrom
06- Jacque Murray
07- Bryn Waldo & Corissa Wade
08- Avery and Hayley Jackson & Brandon Poessnecker
09- Ansley Tomjack  & Cade Farewell
10- N/A & Deb Barelmann
11- Ryker Olberding & Sarah Esterling
12-Caleb Dexter & Don Havranek
13-Ava Garwood & Dale Reber
14-Alaina Dvorak & Claire Krysl
15- Breelie Riha and Brittany Sukup
16-Nolan Klinger & Rachel Kaup
17-Case Shane & Kellen Mlnarik
18-No Entry & Diane Stanton
19-Rook Chohon & Les Graham
20-Rylee Olberding & Kylie Stepp
21-Bethany Leisy & Jessica Schluns
22- Emma Esterling & Rachel Cheatum
23-No Entry & Alissa Brabec
24- Alexandria Schaaf & Lana Hooey
25- Pyper Ickes & Karen Cahoy
26- Berkleigh Keyes & Jeremy Kaufman
27- Jack/Emmitt Dykshorn & Dawn Grothe
28- Amanda Pongratz & Teresa Walton
29- Grant Olson and David Armstrong
30-No Entry & Tiffany Gray

OUR BIRTHDAY CLUB WINNER FOR THE MONTH OF OCTOBER IS – JANE NELSON

October 2020 Birthday Club Winners:
01-Aiden Garwood & Shari Klasna
02-Addisyn Pacha & Colleen Butterfield
03-Miley Winer & Austin Matschullat
04- N/A and Gage Bowder
05-Hannah Hilker & Gary Mitchell
06-Ellie Sedivy & Larry Poessnecker
07-Jazmine Meehan & Debbie Vavra
08-Rozlyn Ruzek & April Miller
09-Tyler Brandt & Susan Krugman
10-N/A & Sydney Estill
11- Merritt Schacht and Austin Pokorny
12-Truman Addison & Will Grothe Jr.
13-Mason Read & Cole Hubel
14- Candy Shoemaker  & Randy Butterfield
15-Bentley Dougherty & Bruce Van Buren
16-Maizie Poessnecker & Dick Wallace
17-Mason Buller & Marilyn Schaaf
18- N/A and Kimberly Metschke
19-Cora Slaymaker & Jason Purviance
20-Ryker Wessel & Darb Dye
21-Matthew O’Malley & Sara Klinger
22-Koy Sibbel & Susan Rossman
23-Strattan Troidl & Debra Stevens
24-Danielle Peterson & Addison Steinhauser
25-Molly Skrdla & Pam Hubel
26-Addie Fife & Esther Seger
27-Maddie Eichelberger & Jeff Poessnecker
28- Sarah Olson & Linda Horton
29-Kenny Rudy & Glen Cheatum
30-Shepard Hansen & Jane Nelson
31-N/A & Ryan Parks

Our Birthday Club Winner for the month of September is Ethan Drury!

September 2020 Birthday Club Winners
01-Bristol Scott & Makala Jeffrey
02-Liam Gartner & Bob Haburchak
03-Addisyn and Emiry Garwood  & Jason Hendricks
04 – Caia DeSive & Madisyn Hilker
05- Brock Scott & Karla Herley
06- Brigham Stepp and Todd Boelter
07- Liam Langan and Sherry Teschner
08-Taylor Young & Mandy Schluns
09-Keleigh Gonzalez & Tyler Dexter
10-Marissa Grosch & Gloria Dierks
11-Crew Reiman & Cheryl Lee
12-N/A & Jacob Haburchak
13- Judah Wheeler and Shelby Dexter
14-Devin Howard & Maggie Walter
15-Bo Cahoy & Jerome Murphy
16- Landri Blackmore & Tanner Storjohann
17-Audrey Skopec & Trinity Ogden
18-Huxton Kelly & Jessica Grosch
19-Aubrie Petersen & Junior Young
20- Ryder Kelly and Ethan Drury
21- Bo Pospichal & Jennifer Koenig
22- Jackson Sturdivant & Dan Beeks
23-Autumn Schartz & Abbie Schluns
24-Jordan Bollwitt & Elliot Schluns
25-Kierra Sheft & Pat Drobny
26-Lane Murray & Jolene Lechtenberg
27- Trey Dennis and Dianne Mace
28-Jordan Osborne & Landyn Mlady
29- Brett and Reid Buss  & Lindsay Michell
30- Bentley Dexter  & Jackie Lechtenberg

Our Birthday Club Winner For The Month Of August is Dani Rowse

August Birthdays 2020
01- Micah Owen & Christian Peterson
02- N/A and Jadyn Eby
03-Aylah Petsche & Deb Watson
04-Thomas Kaup & Ashton Burival
05-Josh McHale & Patti Siebert
06-Tripp Frederick & Bob Knutson
07-Dani Rowse & Pat Jackson
08-Elizabeth Olson & Cynthia Johnson
09- Bree Slaymaker and Everett Thompson
10-Isabella Kester & Peg Shelhamer
11-Chase Blackmore & Lilly Hoerle
12-Miranda Pongratz & Della Grass
13- N/A & Candy Keogh
14- Megan Nachtman
15-N/A & Mary Boyle
16- Tristian Eby and Logan Olson
17-No Entry & Carol Leiding
18-Tyson Winings & Rhonda Wenner
19-Tatum Schacht & Kristy Schaaf
20-Lexi Rifer & Jamie Ries
21-Brenna Fisher & Terri Jensen
22-Belle Eiler & Sharon Harvey
23-Hadley Waldo & Kevin DeKay
24-Jace Belik & Frank  Murphy
25-Allie Adkisson & Karla Burival
26-Aleigha Kelly & Renee Mitchell
27-Mark Zuhlke & Mary Lou Easton
28-Ollie Robertson & Cathy Schluns
29-Emma Peterson & Cassie Niebauer
30-Sadie Bowder & Aurora Heiss
31-Sandy Smith & Melanie Black

Our Birthday Club Winner For The Month Of July is Toni Schneider

July Birthdays 2020
01- Kason Thomassen & Michelle Murray
02- Kazen Ruzek & Lee Tomjack
03-Paxton Poessnecker &  Emily Dexter
04 – Kennedy Sturdivant and Crystal Meusch
05 – Grant Cuhel and Dana Cheatum
06-Mynroe Druke & Jan Graham
07-No Entry & Mikki Dexter
08- No Entry & Pat Novak
09-Ryan Havranek & Kelly Kerkman
10-Avery Kohle & Bob Kraft
11- Beckett Taylor and Jim Workman
12- Hugh & Jasper York and Kendra Youngblood
13-Rhett Callison & Toni Schneider
14-Ian Shane & Dennis Weber
15-Lane Boelter & Larry Ries
16-Bryson Olberding & Kayleigh Prouty
17-Jack Wondercheck & Chuck Everett
18-Virginia Rowse & Dan Roberts
19- N/A and Grant Osborne
20-Mattie Olson & Corey Gubbels
21-Raider Sladek & Amanda Heiss
22- Maddox Kirkman  & Nancy Schmitz
23-Kloe Kopecky & Brian Walters
24-Anthony Schmeichel & Sarah Tunender
25-Turner Klinger & Mary Jo Doolittle
26- Wes Hoffman and Kay Pacha
27- Zoe  Alder and Lisa Funk
28- Laken Bostock & Daniel Grass
29- Addyson Wright & Joni Isom
30- Brecklyn Couch  & JoAnn Howard
31- Drager Scott & Sherry Sicheneder

 

Our Birthday Club Winner for the Month of June is Tehran Klinger

June Birthday Club Winners

01-No Entry & Randy Neibauer
02-Finley Kerkman & Jane Hinrichs
03-Matt Ogden & Don Duffy
04-Graylee Kaup & Marvin Dawson
05-Braxen Eichelberger & Diane Keogh
06- N/A and Steve Summers
07- Genevera Borders and Valorie Hostert
08-Tess Stevens & Alice Emry
09-No Entry & Steve Dennis
10- Coby Doolittle & Kida Fonseca
11-Boyd Tomjack & Krissy McClintic
12-Sophia Burke & Kevin Loecker
13-Keigan Couch & Beth Bendig
14- Paisley Frost and James Mlady
15-Ellen Ollendick & Ashley Sidak
16- Jackson Andrews & Dave Slaymaker
17-Ryanne Dvorak & Deb Closson
18-Dylan Jackson & Sharon Rentschler
19-No Entry & Marak Geisler
20 – Lorelai and Talan Johnson & Peggy Tejral
21- Ethan Cooper and Juden Beckwith
22-Robert Peterson & Makayla Hilker
23-Harper Parks & Adam Flannery
24-Charli Eby & Brittany Black
25-Judd Woeppel & Tehran Klinger
26-Jase Soukup/Piper Matthews & Joel Hansen
27-Khloe Dickau & Nancy Berg
28- Drake Painter and Josh Schmitz
29-Maddox Dexter & Lane Wallinger
30-Emily Sholes & Kalarisa Munoz

Our Birthday Club Winner for the Month of May is Lane Dougherty!!

May Birthday Club Winners

01-Breckyn Tomjack & Patti Kelly
02- Maddox Hammerlun and Lois Schaaf
03- Ethan Claussen and Shelby Dredge
04-Brantley Schaaf & Heather Gall
05-Isaac Barlow & Matt Schmitz
06-Eli & Emma Schaaf & Oliver Horton
07-Zachery Buller & Dee Crabtree
08- Madalynn Kellum & Linda Thompson
09- Burgen Couch and Brad Smith
10- Matthew Shefl and Violet Schwager
11-Jocie Anson & Brad Larson
12-Madden Krotter & Sandi Richards
13-Jexten Black & Joyce Seger
14-Max and Drake Berg & Marc Marcellus
15- Zeb Young & Pam Kotrous
16- Brooks Stepp & Caden Moore
17- Trynlee Shoemaker and Brent Sawyer
18-Halle Prouty & Marilyn Judge
19-Xavier Parks & Karen O’Neill
20-Louis Meuret & Walter Johnson
21-Tucker Cook & Delight Becker
22-No Entry & Shelia Johnston
23 – N/A and Roxanne O’Neill
24 – Samuel Dexter and Justin Beeks
25 – Lane Dougherty and Allison Ludwig
26-No entry & Nate Wallinger
27-Wade Krysl & Dennis Cork
28-Lennie Kopf & Jim Butts
29-Lexie Zuhlke & Marv Fritz
30-Annelise Vrooman & Steve Peter
31- Weldon Krysl and Harley Fischer

April Birthday Club Winners

01-Raelynn Nelson & Rita Schaaf
02-Preston Walsh & Stacy Miller
03- No Entry & Matt Cuhel
04- James Wolgemuth and Earl Strong
05- N/A and Emma Wrede
06-Amelia Waits & Tyler Schaaf
07-Kate Barlow & Crystal Matthews
08-Bergan Keogh & Riley Dinslage
09-Landri Nemetz & Brenda Kaup
10-Camry Deseive & Bonnie Jungman
11- Ailyson Hoffman and Rylee Dexter
12- Charlie Kaufman and Bill Wilson
13-Larue Armstead & Barb Buller
14-Willow Stelling & Amanda Pischel
15- Joshua farewell & Kelli Dannenbring
16-Ezra Sholes & Candy Schindler
17-Lauren Rowan & Dillon Jakubowski
18-Makayla Shefl & Louie Pearson
19- N/A and Alexa Gonzales
20-Kyle Pinckney & Tara Frickel
21-Moxxen Poessnecker & Vera Cleveland
22-Iann Grosch & Allyson Rowse
23-Memphis Brabec & Doris Carson
24-Rylan Baker & Jordan Liable
25- Paisley Murray & Hilda Flannery
26- Harper Stehlik and Reghan Kerkman
27-Hunter Waterman & Tayler Rentschler
28-Jase Rihanek & Hannah Scott
29- N/A & Breanna Storjohann
30-Jameson Rentschler & Parker James

Our Birthday Club Winner for the Month of March is Max Alder!!

March Birthday Club Winners

01- N/A and Lexi Jensen
02-Brook Wallinger & Vickie Nicolaus
03-Sophia Peterson & Mike Peter
04-Emery Lihs & Christopher Troidl
05-Alla Spader & Oinie Walters
06-Bryn Boelter & Blake Cunningham
07- Jett Lautzenheiser & Joyce Stahlecker
08- Ladd Vogel and Shae Jackson
09-Haley Hobbs & Phil Murray
10-Colt Sibbel & George Kopecky
11- Emery Nolan & Betty Winings
12-Jack Metschke & Sophia Schindler
13-Hadley Vogt & Laura Braun
14- Cabela Murray & Jason Schindler
15- Mack Ollendick and Anita Babutzke
16-Asher Adkisson & Donna Coburn
17-Megan Alder & Brianna Ivey
18-Morgan Schaaf & Gina Pospichal
19-Max Alder & Hailey Harmon
20-Olive Flannery & Donna Thurlow
21- Pete Jakubowski and Kaylee Olberding
22- Adon Dvorak and Lynelle Kelly
23-Noah Lopez & Paige Janzing
24-Thomas Slattery & Kade Youngblood
25- Jett Schaaf  & Hailey Gubbels
26-Colee Hartigan & Ethan Moses
27-Brayden Ross & Greg Bartak
28-Addylynn Buller & Colton Kaup
29- Lauren Jackson and Daniel Frickel
30-Carson McClain & Bev Ritts
31-Charlie Hansen & Shane Carson

Our Birthday Club Winner for the Month of December is Shelia Carr!

February Birthday Club Winners

01- N/A & Connor Connot
02- Charlie Alder and Sam Schindler
03-Mason Troidl & Grady Smith
04-Rylie Shutt & Bob Carr
05-Olivia Parks & Kathy Van Every
06-Charlie Kellum & Doug McKenzie
07-Tyce Parks & Lacy Miller
08- Brooklyn Nolan & Amelia McCumber
09- Tate Mitchell and Shelby Johnson
10-Toby Smith & Vickie Seger
11-Makenzie Ruda & Jessica Hageman
12- Joslyn Wickersham & Perry Shane
13-Paislynn Myers & Kylie Bendig
14-Wyatt Hipke & Ryan Keogh
15- Ansley Metschke and Tom Prewitt
16- Hudson Osborne and Holland Brooke Kaczor
17-Carter Metschke & Jim Ketteler
18-Teegan Timm & Tracy Mohr
19-Blake Kreycik & Jeane Sorensen
20-Reid Havranek & Deb Kramer
21-Cade McGrew & Nick Waldo
22-Pierce & Audrey Kloppenborg & Brian Hubel
23- Raylan Waterman and Nicole Nichols
24-Gracie Treptow & Connie Smith
25-Sutton Schindler & Kathy Marvin
26-  Kaleb Asche & Pauline Parks
27-Brenna Davis & Talia Schaffer
28-Logan Pongratz & Wayne Baker
29- Harley and Bailey Kinnison & Eric Lee

Congratulations to our monthly Birthday Club Winner for January,  Blake Zakrzewski!!!

January Birthday Winners:

01- Tavin Morrow  & Leah Jockens
02-Lane Hoefer & Greg Rentschler
03-Grant Poessnecker & Matt Ross
04-Makenzie Brewster & Lisa Everitt
05- Addyson Hubel and Emily Wallinger
06-Ruxen Sudbeck & Pam Kubart
07-Kipton Reiman & Jeremy Ogden
08-Elle Hoffman & Vickie Steskal
09-No Entry & Ted Mlnarik
10-Ashlynn Finnegan & Grant Kaup
11- Luca Rentschler & Mary Ann Babutzke
12- N/A and J.J. Pritchett
13-Blake Zakrzewski & Chase Halsey
14-Madison Nolan & Jenn Steinhauser
15- Aria Burival  & Cole Hilker
16-Michaela Mergith & Nick Hansen
17-No Entry & Tom Schaaf
18- Terrick Sheilds & Ruthan Clemans
19- Hayden Leisy and Cindy Pribil
20-Aliya Jackson & Bill Hamik
21-No Entry & JoJo Boyle
22-Reagan Selby & Allison Becckwith
23-Bannon Wecker & Mia Bergman
24-Sadie Rose Keogh & JoAnn Fonseca
25-No Entry & Matthew Haun
26- George Burrel and Shad Fischer
27-Trake Chohon & Linda Schneider
28-Peyton Benner & Elaine Farewell
29- Samantha Asche  & Lauri Havranek
30-No Entry & Kathy Vandersnick
31-Keefer Coburn & Beverly Reicks

December Birthday Winners

01- Talon Kurtz and Chris Vogel
02-Ryder Hyder & Shelia Carr
03-Jace Pritchett & Brandi Bowder
04- N/A & Eliza Rzeszotarski
05-No Entry & Les Breiner
06-Zach Camp & Mason Crumrine
07- N/A and Cody Pritchett
08- N/A and Marlene Roby
09-No Entry & Jeanne Krotter
10-Brynlee Parks & Desiree Davis
11-Adyson Petersen & Scott Shane
12-Mason Knox & Hannah Olson
13-Eisley Mlady & Cole Poessnecker
14-Blakely Sudbeck & Samantha Bowland
15- Dominic Cole and Alissa Gubbels
16-Ty Stevens & Clark Gaughenbaugh
17-Madelyn Krumwiede & Larry Christensen
18-Ryan Rifer & Katy Flower
19- Kage Pecena & Doretta Rowse
20-Jace Loutzenheiser & Marian Schaaf
21-Tay Lee Wade & Kacey Ollendick
22- Lexi Wilson and Lara Morrow
23-No Entry & Mary Lou Wettlauffer
24-No Entry & Judy Bauer
25-No Entry & Logan Judge
26-Evan Sayers & Daniel Waterman
27- Parker McKillip & Kelly Alder
28- Madelyn Timmerman & Kyla Martinez
29- Bennet Knox and Jake Reiman
30-Kash Gentele & Austin Nachtman
31-No Entry & Mary Haun

OUR MONTHLY BIRTHDAY CLUB WINNER FOR NOVEMBER IS JESSICA SCHLUNS, CONGRATULATIONS!!

November Birthday Winners

01-Emersyn Mlady & Joel Loutzenheiser
02- Brody Jakubowski & Joslyn Eby
03- Brody Borer and Paityn Kellum
04-Miles Wallinger & EmiLee Walnofer
05-Kayra Kopecky & Don Schmaderer
06- Hayden Ruda  & Lauren Young
07- Bryn Waldo & Carson Belik
08- Avery and Haley Jackson
09- Declan Baribeau & Dalton Clemens
10- N/A and Peter Reiser
11-Jay Doolittle & Sandi Kohlman
12-Caleb Dexter & Ben Nelson
13-Brekkan Summers & Cheryl Dexter
14-John Ludwig & Kanzeis Fonseca
15-Aiden Keil & Val Nauenberg
16- Dawson Wade and Chuck Tasler
17- Case Shane and Kerrie Lambert
18-No Entry & Barb Nickeson
19-Rook Chohon & Kenna Couch
20-
21-Grady Welke & Jessica Schluns
22-Emma Esterling & Jamie Jakubowski
23- N/A & Jeanette Kopecky
24- Alexandria Schaaf  & Lana Hooey
25-Lilly Kizzire & Chuck Shields
26-Berkleigh Keyes & Deb Nelson
27-No Entry & Dawn Grothe
28- Amanda Pongratz and Vickie Deseive
29- David Armstrong & Autumn Hoppe

Congratulations to Our Monthly Winner For October, Ryker Wessel!!

October Birthday Winners:

01- Joaquin Montez  & Marlene Brandl
02-AJ Pospichal & Eunice McClellan
03-Ryker Sudbeck & Ramona Babl
04-No Entry & Gage Bowder
05- Hannah Hilker & Cadey Schaaf
06 – Wyatt Druke & Rose Miles
07 – Landon Isom & Cindy Klinger
08-Rozlin Ruzek & Kelsey Sibbel
09- Tyler Brandt  & Deb Scalise
10-No Entry & Makayla Jenkins
11-Faith Bartak & Hadley Cheatum
12-Madeline Riser & Carol Devall
13-Daleni Knust & Rhonda Rainforth
14-Bowen Stepp & Carter Gotschall
15-Bentley Dougherty & Kylee Whitehill
16-Maizy Poessnecker & Annette Devall
17-Braeden Waldo & MaKenzie Parks
18-Ryker Bauer & Kim Metschke
19- Jax Stevens  & Beth Grenz
20- Ryker Wessel & Betty Rowe
21-Kutler Couch & Russell Nolte
22-Abby Ehlers & Marjorie Osborne
23-No Entry & Deb Stevens
24-Axel Coleman & Marvin Doolittle
25-Camden Shoemaker & Pam Hubel
26- Jaylynn Hoppe & Cody Schacht
27- Jacoby Slaymaker & Suzie Walters
28-Tatum Ickes & Scott Leisy
29-Kennedy Ruda & Lindsay Loutzenhiser
30-Tucker Kellum & Taylor Whitney
31- Avery Nemetz & Amanda Nekolite

Congratulations to Eric Olson our Birthday Club Winner for the Month of September

September Birthday Winners:

01- Bristol Scott and Eric Vogel
02- Liam Gartner and Tina Dohrman
03-Addisyn Garwood & Taylor Cuhel
04-Caia DeSive & Madison Hilker
05-Ruger Kraft & Kip Krysl
06-Patrick Wagner & Randi Staroscik
07-Lincoln Painter & Rich McIntosh
08- Taylor Young and Mandy Schluns
09-Keleigh Gonzalez & Tyler Dexter
10-Marissa Grosch & Linda Hubel
11- Crew Reiman & Johnathon Coats
12-Ryan Fuelberth & Jan Nolan
13- Cooper Laursen & Karsen Walsh
14- N/A & Donya Mickelson
15- Millie Benson and Wayne Frederick
16- Addisyn Kilcoin  & Shannon Stelling
17-Ava Hoffman & Trina Ogden
18-Huxton Kelly & Logan Poessnecker
19-Nate Brown & Autumn Hilker
20-Ryder Kelly & Amy Moore
21-Bo Pospichal & Cindy Jackson
22- Amber Sucha & Kay Nelson
23-Cale Deseive & Natalie Owen
24-Carter Brotsky & Miranda Pribil
25-Carson Deseive & Destini Bussinger
26-Lane Murray and Eric Olson
27-Trey Dennis & Suzanne Schrunk
28-Jordan Osborne & Dee Miller
29- Whitney Whitaker and Colbie Deseive
30-Aubrey Dougherty & Tracy Gibbens

CONGRATULATIONS TO MASON WOLF, OUR AUGUST BIRTHDAY CLUB WINNER!!

August Birthday Winners:

01- Reid Teadtke & Mary Kaczor
02-Tripp Frederick & Bryce Rossman
03- Mason Poessnecker & Darcey Shabrum
04- N/A  & Jan McGrath
05-Taylynn Hamilton & Ben Klinger
06-Karlee Seger & Tori Simpson
07-Keegan Wolf & Angie Pranger
08-Samuel Sucha & Lois Vorce
09-Charlotte Sehi & Darrel Moses
10- Lexi Olson & Susan Beckwith
11- Tyson Kelly and Joe Brummels
12-Miranda Pongratz & Sharlene Buss
13- Jaxson Camp & Dan Eaton
14- N/A & Jimmy Corkle
15-Austin Cadwallader & Bobby Harte
16-Kaci Schmidt & Tate Laursen
17-Jaiya Johnson & Judy Heiss
18- N/A and Sierra Nielsen
19-Tatum Schacht & Pam Anderson
20-Wes Drueke & Madison Ruda
21-Grayson Vogt & Megan Poessnecker
22- Mason Wolf & Wayne Owens
23-Addley Pecena & Dan Menish
24-Jace Belik & Brenda Pinkerman
25- N/A and Michelle Tunender
26-Madelyn Troidl & Lorissa Reiman
27-Jace Wolf & Quana Laursen
28- Olson Robertson & Jeanette Eby
29-Mason McKillip & Makenna Fowler
30-Leighton Slaymaker & Amy KinKennon
31-Tinslee Bosn & Annette Mahoney

Our Birthday Club Winner for the Month of July Taylor Peter

July Birthday Club Winners
01-Gage Kreycik & Brady McCumber
02-No Entry & Ryann Haburchak
03-Laney Drueke & Larry Swindt
04-Brody & Brantley Sayers & Matt Bauer
05-Grant Cuhel & Kelli Munoz
06-Rebekka Olson & Rylee Poessnecker
07- N/A and Mikki Dexter
08-N/A & Becky Larson
09-Ryan Havranek & Don Baker
10-Mallory Berg & Coleen Vanmeter
11-Cooper McKay & Don Linquist
12-Taylor Walnofer & Kendra Youngblood
13- Kyle Zuhlke & Raymond Birk
14- Bill Alder and Taylor Peter
15-Brayden Pacha & Amy Rowse
16-Bryson Olberding & Kelli Carson
17- Autumn Matthews  & Bev Krutz
18- N/A & Kelcie Osbourne
19-Aurora Burk & Cindy Gotschall
20- Sophie Schochenmayer & Cory Gubbles
21- N/A and Joe Schaaf
22-Madeline Hamick & Merle Hagemann
23- Colton Metschke & Theresa Simon
24-Brooklynn Mitchell & Diane Shoemaker
25- Turner Klinger & Vicki Bullwitt
26- Jett Cole & Kay Pacha
27-
28- Laken Rae Bostock and Amanda Schluns
29-Lakelyn Treptow & Shari Ickes
30-Daniel O’Malley & Marcene Wright
31- Draeger Scott  & Marlene Dexter

Our Birthday Club Winner for the Month of June is Chloe Dickau

June Birthday Club Winners
01-N/A & Zach Crumly
02- N/A and Ashli Kunz
03-Matthew Ogden & Shelby Grupe
04-Graylee Kaup & Marvin Davison
05-Nolan Howard & Dan Drueke
06-Ella Moses Hoerley & Jan Schwager
07-No Entry & Valorie Hostert
08-
09- N/a and Heidi Stevens
10-Liley Seger & Nikki Pritchett
11-Boyd Tomjack & Deb Frederick
12-Crue Ickes & Penny Keim
13-Keigan Couch & Kelli Tunender
14-Liam Gallagher & Sarah Sidak
15- N/A & Darik Chamberlain
16- N/A and Sandra Forman
17-Ella Olendick & Julie Joyce
18- Dylan Jackson & Joanie Denker
19-Taylor Teadtke & Kent Larson
20-Andy Soukup & Kenny Steinhauser
21-No Entry & Jay Alder
22-Robert Peterson & Darlene Krafka
23- Harper Parks and Hannah Brotsky
24-Tucker Anderson & Mindy Spencer
25-Hannah Hooey & Katelynn Ogden
26-Joseph McCabe & Evan Miller
27-Chloe Dickau & Mary Mlnarik
28-Cooper Coburn & Viona Cuddy
29-Cooper Cole & Lane Wallinger
30- Bryson Thomassen and Patrick Vanmeter

Our Birthday Club Winner for the Month of May is Jerod Waterman!!

May Birthday Club Winners
01- Olivia Cole & Lois Poessnecker
02- Elle Lackey & Amanda Welke
03- Ethan Claussen & Tanya Giddesen
04- Brantley Schaaf and Dalton Alder
05- Myles Hamiltin and Becky Emme
06-Eli & Emma Schaaf & Dorothy Summers
07-Jayden Hobbs & Jodie Campbell Clemens
08-Madalynn Kellum & Wilda Leisy
09-Chelsea Ciserella & Deanna Krugman
10-Hazel Ruzek & Mike Hubel
11-
12- Maddon Krotter and Gail Theye
13-Emily Karo & Tyler Regan
14-Max & Drake Berg & Jerod Waterman
15-Carson Risinger & Jane Peter
16-Brooks Stepp & Caden Moore
17-Trynlee Shoemaker & Wade Beck
18-
19- Celie Peterson and Brittany Kunz
20-Jaylee Lueken & Sheryl Winkler
21-Tucker Cook & Lisa Lechtenberg
22- Saylor Stearns & Button Davis
23-Manny Klabenes & Tammy Tienken
24-Nolan Murray & Pete Hoffman
25-N/A & Kurt Kaup
26- N/A and Nate Wallinger
27- Wade Krysl & Fern Goodman
28- Adrianne Novak  & Annabelle Adamson
29-Lexie Zuhlke & Dave Hytrek
30-Anistyn Borer & Troy Petersen
31-No Entry & Sally Burns

Our Birthday Club Winner For The Month Of April Is Ron Mejstrik
April Birthday Club Winners
01-Baylor Leisy & Lorissa Larson
02- Preston Walsh & Chloe Scott
03-Declan Cole & Rod Rossman
04- Taylor Miller & Paige Pecena
05- Grant & Lauren Dusatko & Kirk Shane
06- N/A & Alice Krotter
07- Brmaxton Dexter And Janet Mclain
08- James Druke & April Lyons
09-Benton Wecker & Candy Mathis
10- Camry Deseive & Dale Wood
11-Jackson Adkisson & Mari Bauer
12-Emma Bowder & Madelynne Jakubowski
13-Hunter Kelly & Joel Sinclair
14- Brooklynn Gdowski &  Trevor Mlnarik
15-Maverick Kelly & Cooper Pokorny
16- Ezra Sholes & Linda Goodman
17-Avery Gall & Alexa Spangler
18-Makayla Shefl & Adyson Mlnarik
19-No Entry & Caleb Rowse
20-Tugg Ickes & Maxine Neibauer
21-Moxxen Poessnecker and Ryan Koenig
22-Ian Grosch & Alyssa Dusatko
23-Grayson Ferris & Sara Paxton
24-Olivia / Allie Gotschall & Betty Jo Martin
25-Paisley Murray & Laura Hynes
26-Reese & Rowan Simonson & Dean Benson
27-Cody Cuhel & Kim Fonseca
28- Jase Rihanek and Becky Borer
29-Dalton Kopecky & Breanna Storjohann
30-Claire Walters & Ron Mejstrik

Our Birthday Club Winner for the Month of March is Brook Wallinger

March Birthday Club Winners

01-Kinsley Berg & Emily Ogden
02- Brook Wallinger & Breydon Mlady
03- Barrett Poessnecker & Mike Peter
04-Jake Holt & Marie Ramold
05-Mac Wallinger & Boog Walters
06-Brynn Boelter & Blake Cunningham
07-Gage Shecklmeyer & Shaylee Kamphaus
08-Shae Jackson & Marvin Ziska
09-Kamryn Hilkemeier & Nancy Reiser
10- Harper Grenier and Jill Zuhlke
11-Emery Nolan & Dick Grosch
12-Dawson McClain & Shelia Carr
13- Hadley Vogt & Laura Braun
14-Teegan Butterfield & Donna Tasler
15-Mack Ollendick & Amy Scott
16 Max Mcintosh & Jayne Gotshall
17- N/A &  Mary Beth Dobrovolny
18- N/A & Gary Raterman
19-Max Alder & Hailee Harmon
20-Brock Latzel & Donna Thurlow
21-Charlie Morrow & Brenda Schmitz
22-Kellen Kayl & Paisley Johnson
23-N/A & Megan Olson Clements
24- Brooklyn Butterfield & Nicole Beed
25-Will Jensen & Bethany Schacht
26-Dalton Herley & Trey Svatos
27- Brayden Ross & Chip Whitaker
28-Addylynn Buller & Esther Lindwurm
29-Lauryn Jackson & Daniel Frickel
30- Carson Mclain & Alice Smalley
31- Charlie Hansen and Shane Carson

Our Birthday Club Winner For The Month of February is Janae Whitaker!!

February Birthday Club Winners

01- No Entry & Greg Herley
02- Charlie Alder & Derrick Schluns
03- Lea Lorenzo and Cindy Effle
04-Stryker Sladek & Don Donohoe
05-Olivia Parks & Rita Schueth
06-Marcell Summers & Chelsi McClain
07-Ansley Waldo & Nancy Morrow
08-Brooklyn Nolan & Carleena Forman
09- Will Kinkennon & Janae Whitaker
10- Toby Smith and Easton Cook
11-Makenzie Ruda & Ty Winings
12-Camron Slaymaker & Hannah Zeeb
13-Paislynn Myers & Jace Stagemeyer
14-Weston Kohl & Archie Brandt
15-Ansley Metschke & Tom Prewitt
16- Addie  Ketteler & Perry Wining
17- Carter Metschke and Pat Dobson
18-Emma Ferris & Patty Barne
19-McCoy Vergith & Michelle Laetsch
20-Reid Havranek & Austin Foster
21-Cameron Cleveland & Bubba Metschke
22-Carly Wolf & Lucy Hammerlun
23-Raylan Waterman & Paula Havranek
24- Gracie Treptow and Staci Rifer
25-No Entry & Lane Bartak
26-Paul Fonseca & Justin Hammond
27- Brenna Davis & Eugene Poessnecker
28-Harper Benson & Janette Hobbs

Our Monthly Birthday Club Winner For January is Jenn Steinhauser

January 2019 Birthday Club Winners
01-Tavan Morrow & Pam Mitchell
02-Lane Hoefer & Shirley Keyes
03-Madison Metschke & Shalee Rentschler
04-MaKenzie Brewster & Lisa Everitt
05- Addyson Hubel & Ryan Kohle
06- Colten Shoemaker and Dale Reinke
07-Kipton Reiman & Jim Frederick
08-Ellie Hoffman & Jeff Skrdla
09-Ashton Klinger & Toni Hamik
10-Gavin Mustin & Chelsey Shaul
11-Evan Cole & Mary Ann Babutzke
12- N/A & Kelli Brewster
13- N/A and Mike Wood
14-Madison Nolan & Jenn Steinhauser
15-Aria Burival & Joy Carr
16-Lilly Vogel & Ellie Sears
17-No Entry & Xavier Hobbs
18- Terrick Shields and Ruth Ann Clemens
19- Beckett Boelter & Linda Appleby
20- Aliyah Jackson and Ernie Marvin
21-No Entry & Dean Obermire
22-Reagan Selby & Casey Vandersnick
23-Tucker Dougherty & Lavonee Beck
24-Sadie Keogh & Mike Pulis
25-Makenna Mudloff & Morgan Fowler
26-No Entry & Linda Sextro
27- Makenna Schaaf and Rachel Schmitz
28-Peyton Benner & Elaine Farewell
29-Samantha Asche & Avery Larson
30-Owen Barelman & Terri Hausmann
31-Hadley Wrede & Judy Lemburg

Our Monthly Birthday Club Winner For December is Lexi Wilson

December Birthday Club Winners
01-Kayleigh Bolz & Bobbie Walters
02- Ryder Hyder and Harold Frickel
03-Jace Pritchett & Dale Riha
04- No Entry & Cindy Green
05-Charlene Ochidi & Andrea Mathis
06-Mason Crumrine & Shane Isom
07-Jack Bulau & Michael Burival
08-No Entry & McCoy Strong
09- N/A and Diane Cole
10-Reid Laible & Cindy Jakubowski
11-Adyson Petersen & Hunter Cullen
12-Hannah Olson & Darlene Schaaf
13-Eisely Mlady & Carrie Holt
14-Aiden Krause & Karly Jensen
15-N/A & Shirley Wells
16- Reese Timmerman and Schuylar Morrow
17-No Entry & Leighton Mlady
18-Sam Cheatum & Bonnie Bilstein
19- Jace Corkle & Dwain Marcellus
20- Braelyn Kilcoin & Mercedes Hamilton
21-Tuck Boyle & Dane Metschke
22-Lexi Wilson & Ed Parks
23- Benson Metschke and Amy Halsey
24-No Entry & Brittany Sudbeck
25- N/A and Sara Cole
26-Grace Hoffman & Tara Funk
27-No Entry & Alma Arroyo
28-Tyson Bohnet & Kyle Pecena
29- Kearsten Keogh & Brady Dexter
30- Keeleigh Keogh and Austin Nachtman
31-Khizyr Babutzke & Sharon Reiser 

Our Monthly Birthday Club Winner For November is Michelle Liewer

November Birthday Club Winners
01-Emersyn Mlady & Shirley Hansen
02-Brody Jakubowski & Jesse Reiman
03- Brody Borer & Roger Brink
04- Jase Sanders and Andy Osborne
05-Brody Pesek & Ramsee Hoefer
06-Hayden Ruda & Boyd Benson
07-Boone Sladek & Keith Welding
08-Turner Heiss & Brandon Poessnecker
09-Case Reiman & Esther Nielsen
10-No Entry & Kylee Shoemaker
11-Sami Vogel & Dave Derickson
12-Kendall Parks & Michelle Liewer
13-Karli Pelc & Cameron Adkisson
14- Wallace Wimmer & Kanzeis Fonseca
15-Breelie Riha & Matt Metschke
16-Nolan Klinger & Rachael Kaup
17-Anthony Boger & Ann Gutz
18- Berkley Keyes and Megan Allemang
19-Rook Chohon & Kenna Couch
20-Colby McKay & Tim Wells
21- Grady Welke & Claire Morrow
22- Dane Bowder & Lola Jonas
23-No Entry & Alyssa Brabec
24-Alexandria Schaaf & Merri Schneider
25- Pyper Ickes and Steve Lind
26-Brooklyn Cahoy & Kaylee Harvey
27-No Entry & Alex Breiner
28-Amanda Pongratz & Bentley Adams
29-David Armstrong & Claire Popke
30-No Entry & Tiffany Gray

Our Monthly Birthday Club Winner For October was Genevieve Shaw

October Birthday Club Winners

01-No Entry & Jenny Babl
02-AJ Pospichal & Colleen Butterfield
03-Grace Drueke & Mike Hamik
04-Dylan Kaup & Abby Painter
05-Parker Nicolaus & Becky Schmeichel
06-Reed Owens & Derick Bronzynski
07- Landon Isom and Tony Drueke
08-Pyper Klinger & Richard Tunender
09-Mackinley Carson & Dave Holland
10-No Entry & Hayley Schluns
11-Ali Wondercheck & Crystal Stout
12-Grace Mitchell & Harry Potter
13-Delaney Knust & Cale Hubel
14- Tandi Shoemaker and Kevin Miller
15-Bo Stepp & Rachel Wecker
16-Mazy Poessnecker & Lauryn Hoffman
17- Braden Waldo & Joyce Miller
18- N/A & Bonidel Clyde
19- Lucas Wallach & Jason Purviance
20- Colton Alder & Darwin Dye
21- Kutler Couch and George Schmitt
22- Ashley Ehlers & Russell Nolte
23-Brody Klabenes & Deb Stevens
24-Axel Coleman & Susan Sanderson
25-No Entry & Landon Hobbs
26-Addie Fise & Esther Seger
27-Macy Brewster & Genevieve Shaw
28- Sarah Olson and Kaylin Gaughenbaugh
29-Kinley Dougherty & Lynae Hilker
30-Hollyn Konrad & Julia Hespe
31-Bruno Boettcher & Nate Kelly

Our Monthly Birthday Club Winner For September was Jennifer Koenig!!

September Birthday Club Winners

01- Carley Bordovsky & Gladys Fink
02- N/A and Karla Nielsen
03- Taylor Cuhel & Jordan Schmidt
04-Annabelle Waldo & Donna Libolt
05-Brock Scott & Karla Herley
06-Brigham Stepp & Bill Lechtenberg
07-Kayden Isom & CJ Bartak
08- Taylor Young & Harley Everett
09- N/A and Cole Rosenkrans
10-Bo Cahoy & Linda Hubel
11-Crew Gerald & Denton  Colfack
12-Jacob Haburchak & LaVonne Timm
13-Max Frank & Shelby Dexter
14-Alex Paxton & Rosemary Jackson
15- Aria Eiler & Marty Effle
16- Landri Lyn Blackmore and Montana Boyle
17-Ava Hoffma & Cathy Holmberg
18-Hattie Williamson & Amber Stracke
19- Aubrie Petersen & Autumn Hilker
20- Ryder Kelly & Connie Soukup
21-Bo Pospichal & Jennifer Koenig
22- Amber Sucha & Jesse Moore
23- Cale Deseive and Abbie Schluns
24-Carter Brotsky & Pat Regan
25-Carlee Livingston & Don Dexter
26- Hunter Dempster & Jolene Lectenberg
27-No Entry & Shannon Deseive
28-Jordyn Osborne & Jeanne Sinclair
29-Brett & Reed Buss & Tito Rodriguez
30- Bentley Dexter and Clayton Anderson

Grand Prize Winner For The Month of August is Tory Halsey

 August Birthday Club Winners

01-Micah Owen & Alicia Waterman
02-Zane Cole & Nicki Dougherty
03-Mason Poessnecker & Marilyn Shelhamer
04-Becci Martin & James Olson
05- Tyler Butterfield and Patti Siebert
06-Karlee Seger & Jodi Poessnecker
07-Dani Rowse & Rich Sunderman
08-Elizabeth Olson & Bryan Van Meter
09-Jase Kotrous & Rod Kaup
10-Lexi Olson & Cheryl Ludwig
11-Tyson Kelly & Scott Svatos
12- Londyn Milne and Ericka Sanders
13-Jackson Camp & Gib Kelly
14-Autumn Jackson & Jimmy Corkle
15-Austin Cadwallader & Phil Metschke
16-Quinton Wecker & Kyler Dean
17-Mason Hausmann & Ruby Dobias
18- Jace Rosecrans & Rhonda Wenner
19- Tatum Schact and Donna Maly
20-Madison Ruda & Angie Dorey
21-Grayson Vogt & Megan Poessnecker
22-Belle Eiler & Caetlin Krysl
23-Hadley Waldo & Cal Alder
24-Gage Mitchell & Tom Sanders
25-Jacob Gonzalez & Koby Welke
26- Madelyn Troidl and David Olson
27-Brinson Wecker & Mary Lou Easton
28-Mason McManigal & Connie Peterson
29-Emma Peterson & Tory Halsey
30-Sadie Bowder & Aurora Heiss
31-Tinslee Bosn & Kathy Pongratz

Our Grand Prize Winner For The Month of July is Laken Treptow

July Birthday Club Winners
01-Jason Thomassen & Kim Warnke
02-No Entry & Ryan Haburchak
03-Laney Drueke & Larry Schwindt
04- N/A & Debbie Rogan
05-Grant Cuhel & Mackenzie Hale
06-Rebekah Olson & Teresa Kester
07- Asher Whitting & Crystal Walters
08-N/A and Maggie Weber
09-Ryan Havranek & David Menish
10-Mallory Berg & Colleen Van Meter
11-Autumn Anderson & Don Linquist Jr.
12-Taylor Walnofer & Kendra Youngblood
13-Jamison Melton & Toni Schneider
14-William Alder & Taylor Peter
15- Lane Boelter and Connor Waterman
16-No Entry & Steve Goldfuss
17-Autumn Matthews & Lee Nachtman
18-No Entry & Cathy Clyde
19-Grant Osborne & Anna Novak
20-Mattie Olson & Laurie Lieswald
21- Billy Zane Lyon & Redean Gentle
22- Jack Janzing and Debbie Ives
23- Kloe Kopecky & Bette Bates
24-Julianna Cline & Jim Boye
25-Turner Klinger and Amanda Turpy
26- N/A and Kay Pacha
27-Zoe Alder and Linda Wolfe
28-Xander Wright & Amanda Schluns
29- Laken Treptow and Shaylee Johnson
30-Vinny Blackford & Joann Howard
31-Draeger Scott & Marlene Dexter

Our Grand Prize Winner For The Month of June is Mark Dexter

June Birthday Club Winners

01-Waylon Scofield & Amy Wolf
02- Taya Dickau & Tim Mann
03- Matthew Ogden and Arnold Buller
04-Abbie Wendt & Yazmin Bentz
05-Jacob Burk & Clair Kohl
06- Ella Moses & Payton Kennedy
07-Micah Crosby & Janelle Rossman
08-Tess Stevens & Nancy Weber
09-Kiera Kennedy & Norma Strong
10- Scotty Jakubowski and Amy Gubbels
11-Boyd Tomjack & Samantha Snyder
12-Crue Ickes & Katie Pongrantz
13-Kelli Tunender & Mark Dexter
14-Liam Gallagher & Roger Ruzicka
15-Ashley Sidak & Dick Janzing
16-N/A & Sandra Forman
17- Ella Ollendick and Deb Closson
18-Dylan Jackson & Linzie Van Horn
19-Cort Buss & Robert Roth
20-Lorelai & Talin Johnson & Kathy Beck
21-Juden Beckwith & Mikayla Marvin
22-Drake Shutt & Crissie Winings
23-Harper Parks & Norma Frerichs
24- N/A and June Courtney
25-Landon Kaup & Chaney Black
26-Clair Brummels & Joel Hansen
27-Rylie Walloch & Kyle Regan
28-John Reiman & Crystal Shoemaker
29-Cooper Cole & Adam Schlecht
30-Payton Fredrick & Patrick VanMeter

Our Grand Prize Winner For The Month of May Is Halle Prouty

May Birthday Club Winners
01-Olivia Cole & Katlyn Fonseca
02-Remi Kurtz & Dusty Poessnecker
03-Ethan Clausen & Laurie O’Neill
04-Olivia Wright & Heather Gall
05-Miles Hamilton & Jackie Smith
06- Eli and Emma Schaaf & Kiersten Welke
07-Zachery Buller & Bree Hamik
08-Madalynn Kellum & Deb Sawyer
09-Dallas Kopecky & Jim Kunz
10-Hazel Ruzek & Kayden Ollendick
11-Weston Keyes & Greg Wettlauffer
12- Alexander Gotschall & Sandra Richards
13- N/A and Doug Thompson
14-Haze Metschke & Mary Schulte
15-Faith Schaaf & Megan Homolka
16-LeAnna Kizzire & Margaret Reiser
17-Trynlee Shoemaker & Wade Beck
18- Halle Prouty &
19-Claire Stauth and Nathan Haun
20- Jaci Boetcher and Diane Luth
21-Tucker Cook & Tyler Steinhauser
22-No Entry & Dustin Nachtman
23-Braxen Sorenson & Kevona Brown
24-Nolan Murray & Crystal Hamik
25-Lane Dougherty & Gayleen Mitchell
26- N/A & Nate Wallinger
27- Wade Krysl and Jan Roberts
28- Adrianne Novak & Michelle Koenig
29-Lexie Zuhlke & Pam Pongratz
30-Anistyn Borer & Jay Wallinger
31-Weldon Krysl & Harlee Fischer

Our Grand Prize Winner of the April Birthday Club was Emma Krysl!!


April Birthday Club Winners
01- Brooklyn Welsh and Mindee Hilker
02-Preston Walsh & Faith Walton
03-No Entry & Charissa Sladek
04-Tenzlie Sorensen & Emma Krysl
05-Holt Shane & Roxie Ryan
06-Braxton Dexter & Merlin Schrunk
07-N/A & Bill Hoppe
08- Bergan Keogh and April Lyons
09-Josh Benton & Mary Bruner
10-Camry Desive & Jenna Kaup
11-Jaxsen Adkisson & Ellie Atkeson
12-Ian Cullen & Alan Rowse
13-Hunter Kelly & Matt Burival
14-Brooklynn Gdowski & Jerry Schmitz
15- Theo Wilson & Kelli Dannenbring
16-Lincoln Dannenbring & Mark Devall
17-Lauren Rowan & Dillon Jakubowski
18-Max Bordovsky & Lew Pierson
19-Alexa Gonzalez & Melissa Sextro
20-Tugg Ickets & Ryan Koenig
21-Kayden Kayl & Payne Falor
22- N/A and Allyson Rowse
23-Grayson Ferris & Tyler Beeks
24-Ally Gotschall & Matt Kaup
25-Ethan Sukup & Jason Bolz
26-Rowan & Reese Simonson & Kendra Vanderbeek
27-Hunter Waterman & Sidney Tuttle
28 Hannah Scott & Pam Young
29- Dalton Kopecky and Roland Osbourne
30-Jameson Rentschler &

The March Monthly Birthday Winner was tom Rentschler

March Birthday Club Winners

01-Faith Klabenes & Aidan Hedstrom
02-Bryn Boelter & Michelle Haburchak
03-Sophia Peterson & Bette Marcellus
04-Ruby Schluns and Sarah Havranek
05-Mac Wallinger & Tom Rentschler
06-Bryn Boelter & Renee Vandersnick
07-Kaylee Teeters & Randy Miksch
08-Madison Shoemaker & Caid McCart
09-Burkleigh Dvorak & Phil Murray
10-Keegan Kramer & Lisa Schrunk
11- Emery Noland and Della Heiss
12-Dawson McClain & Cliff Peterson
13-Rory Kurtz & Grant Mlinar
14- Cabela Murray & Bob Beelaert
15-Bentley Seger & Amy Scott
16-Anna Kiser & Michael Frickel
17-Megan Alder & Kathy Lemmer
18- Cade Harsin & Carrie Prewitt
19-Irelynn Langan & Christina Spader
20-Oscar Schluns & Lib Kumm
21-Aliyha Anderson & Dustin Jorgensen
22-Paisley Johnson & Angela Hespe
23-Noah Lopez & Leah Kayl
24-
25- Will Jensen and Jacob Donley
26-Ki Fonseca & Scott Osborne
27-Brayden Ross & Jannelle Micanek
28-Cheza Sterns & Archie Larson
29-Lauren Jackson & Fern Slaymaker
30-Carson McClain & Ann Pongratz
31- Lynette Schaaf & Charlie Hansen

Congratulations Mason Seger, Our Grand Prize winner for the month of February!!

February Birthday Club Winners
01-No Entry & Greg Herley
02-Knox Ogden & Zachary Haburchak
03-Leah Lorenzo & Grady Smith
04- Hallie Kloppenborg and Shirly Pickering
05-Landon Hergert & Rita Schueth
06-Arthur Kopecky & Connie Prewitt
07-Tyce Parks & Pat Dye
08-Brooke Nolan & Miranda Summers
09-William KinKennon & Jenae Whitaker
10- Toby Smith & David Shefel
11- N/A and Michael Wichman
12-McKenzie Ruda & Kelly Kloppenborg
13-Gage Lunn & Debra Liewer
14-Caige Anson & Pam Jakubowski
15-Ansley Metschke & Brandi Summers
16-Addie Kettler & Carma James
17- Bergan Belik & Riley Runyan
18- Emma Ferris and LeAnn Zimmerman
19-McCoy Vergith & Tamara Fox
20-Reid Havranek & Austin Foster
21-No Entry & Tom Scott
22-Cora Roth & Claire Conklin
23-Bethany Birk & Nicole Nichols
24-Gracie Treptow & Sara Ogden
25- Sutton Schindler and Lane Bartak
26-Annabel Kohle & Claire Chohon
27-Mason Seger & Tori Novak
28-Karley Kopecky & Jace Miller

Congratulations to Corey Finnegan,our January Grand Prize Birthday Club Winner

January Birthday Club Winners

01-N/A & Randy Schaaf
02-Lane Hoefer & Anna Meyer
03- Grant Poessnecker & Christian Walsh
04-McKenzie Brewster & Lisa Everitt
05-Hoyt Wrede & Todd Eby
06- Colten Shoemaker & Todd Hale
07- Kipton Reiman & Jeremy Ogden
08-Ellie Hoffman & Nicole Shald
09-Ashton Klinger & Stacy Zeisler
10-Cole Estill & Grant Kaup
11-Rogan Robertson & Cathy Fox
12-Serenity Dawn Henderson & Celia Janousek
13-Jason Alder & Rex Druke
14- Paisley Grace Henderson and Courtney Poessnecker
15-Aria Burival & Mike Summers
16-Lilly Vogel & Lily Fischer
17-No Entry & Corey Finnegan
18-Gracie Williamson & Jerry Gubbels
19- Beckett Boelter and Larry Peters
20-Aliyah Jackson & Pamela Thompson
21- N/A and Dean Obermire
22-Reagan Selby & Alice Sobotka
23-Tucker Dougherty & Mia Bergman
24-Sadie Rose Keogh & Nick Dannenbring
25-Carson Fox & Anna Stamp
26-Mia Hansen & Allison & Ayden Dugan
27-Blayne Doughtery & Kathy Benson
28- Peyton Benner and Heidi Wedige
29-Avery Larson & Crystal Lendt
30-Aydan Kloppenborg & Amira Dusatko
31- Hadley  Wrede & Paul Shefel

Congratulations to our December Grand Prize Winner, Keeleigh Keogh!!

December Birthday Club Winners

01-Talon Kurtz & Marilyn Hendricks
02- Cheyenne Wright and Richard Poessnecker
03- Faith Ann Peterson and Brandi Bowder
04-No Entry & Dawn Guthmiller
05-No Entry & Amber Ginter
06-Zachary Camp & Billy Alden
07-Jack Bulau & Deloras Clark
08-Adalyn Jo Oligmueller & Scott Kunz
09-Peyton Yates & Marie Farrier
10-Brynlee Parks & Hazel Halsey
11-Jackson Gotschall & Sharon Babl
12-Hannah Olson & Betty Hamik
13-Eisley Mlady & Nick Meusch
14-Peyton Thompson & Emma Funk
15-Dominick Cole & Paige Mitchell
16-Hodge Drueke & Christy Deseive
17- N/A and Bill Walters
18-Ryan Rifer & Bonnie Bilstein
19-Jace Corkle & Meg Schluns
20-Jase Loutzenheiser & Ernie VanHorn
21-TayLee Wade & Roseanne Cullen
22-Ryan Owen & Wendy Devall
23-Derek Myers & Chris DeSive
24- N/A and Brittany Sudbeck
25- N/A and Sara Cole
26-Mary Klabenes & Carol Ann Holz
27-No Entry & Amanda Limburg
28-Tyson Bohnet & Kayla Martinez
29-Keeleigh Keogh & Tom Tasler
30-Raegan Kaufman & Austin Nachtman
31-Kirsten Keogh & Kathy Kloppenborg

Congratulations to Larry Tangeman our November Birthday Club Grand Prize Winner!

November Birthday Club Winners

01-Emerson Mlady & Will Grosch
02-Brody Jakubowski & Angela Haun
03-Madden Sladek & Gary Nachtman
04-Andy Osborne & Miles Wallinger
05- Gage Hedstrom and Ron Ramold
06-Haydon Ruda & Mary Rose Schaaf
07-Bryn Waldo & Tim Olson
08- twins Hayley and Avery Jackson & Ray Harmon
09-Case Reiman & Kris Bulau
10-No Entry & Peter Reiser
11- Ryker Olberding & Diane Tasler
12- Ross Owen and Bryan Slaymaker
13-Caleb Klabenes & Rachelle Linquist
14-Kanzeis Fonseca & Larry Tangeman
15-Aiden Keil & Val Nauenberg
16-Nolan Klinger & Jan Buller
17-Case Shane & Pam Wendell
18-No Entry & Megan Allemang
19- Rook Chohon and Jane Sedlacek
20-Colton Wragge & Jerry Cuddy
21-Bethany Hyder & Jessica Schluns
22-Dane Bowder & Jamie Jakubowski
23- Alyssa Brabec & Jeanette Kopecky
24-Alexandria Schaaf & Lana Hooey
25-Pyper Ickes & Cathy Dobias
26- Brooklyn Cahoy and Darren Hughs
27-No Entry & Dawn Grothe
28-Hope Wilson & Teresa Walton
29-David Armstrong & Autumn Hoppe
30-No Entry & Tiffany Gray

Congratulations to Logan Landren, Our October Birthday Club Grand Prize Winner!!

October Birthday Club Winners:

01- N/A & Brittany Hanzlik
02- AJ Pospichal & Arlene Oberle
03-Riker Sudbick & Anthony Umphress
04- Dylan Kaup & Mary Jane Buis
05-Hannah Hilker & Pat Hamik
06-Oliver Shane & Penny Bernt
07-Landon Isom & Brittany Bolte
08- Rozlyn Ruzek and Kelsey Sibbel
09-Grady Drueke & Woody Sobotka
10-Haley Schluns & Jacque Regan
11-Ali Wondercheck & Greg Hull
12-Madeline Dougherty & Kristi Langan
13-Logan Landgren & Marv Steskal
14-Carter Gotchell, Larry Dexter
15- N/A and Kenny Meehan
16-Maisy Poessnecker & Ryan Walters
17-Mason Buller & Makenzie Parks
18-Liam Thiesen & Bonidel Clyde
19-Jax Stevens & Sandi Beach
20-Ryker Wessel & Darb Dye
21-Kutler Couch & Doug Matschlatt
22-Brayden Ogden & Susan Rossman
23-Colten Fritz & Kelly Wohlert
24-Jaycee Reynolds & Dena Harmon
25-No Entry & Landon Hobbs
26-Jaylynn Hoppe & Haley Schmeichel
27-Maidsyn Eichelberger & Taylor Ross
28-Tatum Ickes & Helen Asher
29-Kinley Dougherty & Maddie Theisen
30-Sage Halsey & Jane Nelson
31-Trey Blackmore & Autumn Williamson

Congratulations to Megan Jackson, our September Birthday Club Grand Prize Winner!!

Congratulations to Stephen Ives, our August Birthday Club Grand Prize Winner!!

September Birthday Club Winners

01 – Paige Drueke & Holden Jenkins
02- Emma Sedlacek & Bob Haburchak
03- Creed Stelling & Sarah Devall
04- Caia Deseive & Taylor Deseive
05-Brock Scott & Anna Rudloff
06-Brigham Stepp & Todd Boelter
07-Caden Isom & Travis Heller
08-Taylor Young & Amanda Schluns
09-Keylee Gonzalez & Megan Jackson
10- Carson Tomjack and Linda Hubel
11-Gus Meuret & Dominic Parks
12-Jacob Haburchak & Jan Nolan
13-Max Frank & CD Hayes
14-Lily Bulau & Debbie Dye
15-Aira Eilers & Max Karo Jr.
16-Addison Kilcoin & Montana Boyle
17- Andree Skopec and Trina Ogden
18-Hattie Williamson & Logan Poessnecker
19-Autumn Hilker & All Sedlacek
20-Haylie Gartner & Doug Cunningham
21-Beau Pospichal & Tracy Thompson
22-Amber Sucha & Marcia Menish
23-Blake Wallinger & Abby Schluns
24- Tate Krysl and Elliot Schluns
25-Adrina Braun & Don Dexter
26-Lane Murray & Jolene Lechtenberg
27-No Entry & Bud Ickes
28-Jordyn Osborne & Landyn Mlady
29-Bentley Dexter & Colby Desive
30-Bonnie DeVall & Bentley Dexter

Congratulations to Vicki Bollwitt, our July Birthday Club Grand Prize Winner!!

August Birthday Club Winners

01-Zach Swanson & Ellis Schrunk
02-Kennedy Cole & Jaden Eby
03-Aylah Petsche & Becky Dean
04-Calli Tomjack & Jan McGrath
05-N/A & Jeff Fredrick
06- Carly Seger & Susan Schaff
07-Dani Rowse & Rich Sunderman
08-Brenna Umphress & Kathleen Miller
09-Bree Slaymaker & Dan Krugman
10-Lexi Olson & Taylor Rentschler
11-Colson Sydzyik & Scott Hysell
12-Miranda Pongratz & Stephen Ives
13- Jackson Camp and Dan Eaton
14-Autumn Jackson & Megan Nachtman
15-Austin Cadwallader  Lenore Kelly
16-No Entry & Kyler Dean
17-William Drobny & Justin Estill
18-Marek Dvorak & Sierra Nielsen
19-Charlie Harris & Jason Houseman
20- Lexi Rifer and Don Kloppenborg
21-Lane & Austin Keogh & Roxie Schaaf
22-Cadence Harshbarger & Jemi Frederick
23-Hadley Waldo & Emma Krysl
24-Gage Mitchell & Dixie
25-Jacob Gonzales & Coby Welke
26-Lorissa Reiman & Tom Young
27- Mark Zuhlke and Ricky Rowse
28-Cameron Pacha & Rick Devall
29-Hatti & Ellie Bulau & Cassie Neibauer
30-Cooper Wright & Curt Johnson
31-Gigdet Schaaf & Faith Woslager

Congratulations to Kelli Tunender, our June Birthday Club Grand Prize Winner!!

July Birthday Club Winners

01-Gage Kreycik & Kim Warnke
02- N/A and Lee Tomjack
03-Laney Drueke & Luke Vogel
04-N/A &  Dean Janzing
05-Grant Cuhel & Suzanne Moss
06-Riley Poessnecker & Theresa  Kester
07-No Entry & Lane Carson
08- N/A & Lillian Dick
09- Ryan Havranek and Kris Harvey
10-Gage Keyes & Ed Reiman
11-Katie Wheeler & Roger Angus
12-Blaine Sholes & Bill Hubel
13-Kyle Zuhlke & Donna Shald
14-Ian Shane & Blake Ahlers
15-Jamison Slaymaker & Hailey Turpin
16- Kayleigh Prouty and Pat Holmberg
17-
18-Hannah Mosel & Kelcie Osborne
19-Grant Osborne & Monte Metschke
20-Mattie Olson & Cheryl Rentschler
22- Jack Janzing & Greg Buller
23- Scarlett Tasler and Lucas Kaup
24-Juliana Cline & Carol Petersen
25-Turner Klinger & Vicki Bollwitt
26-Cambrie Shoemaker & Kay Pacha
27-Adam Wilson & Holly Drueke
28-Xander Wright & Beatrice Rodriguez
29-Lakelyn Treptow & Harold Larson
30- Claire Schaffer and Phil Lorenz
31-Draeger  Scott & Tammy Boettcher

Congratulations to Lexi Zuhlke our May Birthday Club Grand Prize Winner!!

June Birthday Club Winners

01-Kirsten Koenig & Randy Neibauer
02-Taya Dickau & Robert Bowman
03-Matthew Ogden & Arnold Buller
04- Halle Boettcher and Marvin Davison
05-Nolan Howard & Melanie Ehmen
06-Ella Moses & Jan Schwager
07-Regan Stracke & John Hansen
08-Tess Stevens & Nancy Weber
09-Keira Kennedy & Payton Williams
10-Amy Gubbles & Scotty Jakobowski
11- Boyd Tomjack and Krissy Krotter
12-Crue Ickes & Natasha Gentele
13-Kelli Tunender & Karlene Herley
14-Liam Gallagher & John Newquist
15-Ashley Sidak & Emily Poessnecker
16-No Entry & Stephanie Niederklein
17-Ella Ollendick & Kenny Reiman
18- Dylan Jackson and Logan Sanford
19-Cort Buss & Lance Knigge
20-Lorelai & Talan Johnston & Caroline Poessnecker
21-Ethan Cooper & Sydney Chenault
22-No Entry & Casey Kuhl
23-Harper Parks & Adam Flannery
24-Brenda Dobias & John Wallwey
25- N/A and Katelynn Ogden
26-Claira Brummels & Janelle Hobbs
27-Khloe Dickau & Tracy Baker
28-John Reiman & Rhonda Harmon
29-Cooper Cole & Lane Wallinger
30-Payton Frederick & Bernie Jelineck

May Birthday Club Winners

01-Brecken Tomjack & Paige Taylo
02-Oliver Schluns & Bill Sybrant
03-Ethan Clausen & Gayle Rothchild
04-
05-Darcy Babutzke & Ron Walters
06- Dion Faye and Kirsten Welke
07- Zachary Buller and Bri Hamik
08-Madalynn Kellum & Deb Sawyer
09-Drake Nemetz & Dan Howard
10-Caden Ollendick & Mary Ann Rasmussen
11-Weston Keyes & Stephanie Nemec
12-Alex Gotschall & Jeremy Hubel
13-Shayla Shields
14- Max and Drake Berg and Ashley Miller
15-Zeb Young & Megan Homolka
16-Hayden Warnke & Lori Whitney
17-Trynlee Shoemaker & Susie Kramer
18-Halle Prouty & John Schmit
19-Xavier Parks & Janet Bridge
20-Daniel Hyder & Clayton Goeke
21- N/A and Lisa Lechtenberg
22-Gabby Baker & Kelsey Sextro
23-Braxen Sorenson & Amy Langan
24-Nolan Murray & Brooke Benson
25-Lane Dougherty & Allison Ludwig
26-No Entry & Joseph Seger
27- Wade Krysl & Vern Goodman
28- Adrianne Novak and Shelby Heiser
29-Kinsley Troidl & Dave Hyrtek
30-Lexi Zuhlke & Troy Peterson
31-Caitey Ruzicka & Deb Peter

Congratulations to Gerald Burns our April Birthday Club Grand Prize Winner

April Birthday Club Winners

01- Larisa Larson, Brooklyn Welsh
02- N/A and Chloe Scott
03-Neviah Allison & David Gibbens
04-James Wolgemuth & Paige Pecena
05-Emma Wrede & Roxanne Ryan
06-Matraya Allison & Hailey Eiler
07-Carlie Krieger & Carolyn Larson
08- James Drueke & Riley Dinslage
09- Landry Nemetz and Jessica Thomassen
10-Camry Deseive & Dale Wood
11-Aislynn Hoffman & Rylee Dexter
12-Ian Cullen & Luanne Tabbert
13-Claire Sholes & Michael McCallister
14-Kaci Mashino & Trevor Mlnarik
15-Joshua Farewell & Sophie Kopecky
16-Lincoln Dannenburg & Adam Diediker
17-Lauren Rowan & Noah Storjohann
18-Trevor Alder & Jeremy Stevens
19-Kylie Laible & Emily Nordby
20-Tugg Ickes & Mike Givens
21-Moxxen Poessnecker & Emily Kaup
22- No Entry & Gerald Burns
23- Grayson Ferris and Alexis Shaffer
24-Rylan Baker & Braxton Stauffer
25-Ethan Sukup & Hilda Flannery
26-
27-Hunter Waterman & Marie Hansen
28-Hannah Scott & Megan Kelly
29-Devin Fritz & Raelie Myer
30- Maddox Hoffman and Isabella Schaaf

Congratulations to Sara Kubik our Month of March Birthday Club Grand Prize Winner

March Birthday Club Winners

01-Emily Ogden & Connie Wickersham
02-Josilyn Miller & Breydon Mlady
03-Kaylee Morrow & Mike Peter
04-Ruby Schluns & Sarah Havranek
05- Jameson Estill and Erin Jelinek
06-Vanessa Fahrenholz & Paige Dexter
07-Gage Schochemeier & Mickey Braun
08-Shae Jackson  Caid McCart
09-Colt Sibbel & Marcus Warnke
10- Colt Sibbel & Marcus Warnke
11-Rimmy Nolan & Gary Carr
12 Sophia Schindler & Broghan Lech
13-No Entry & Laura Braun
14-Cabela Murray & Lee Summers
15-Bentlley Seger & Cheyenne Rosenkran
16- Annaleen Kiser & Michael Collins
17-No Entry & Laree Pritchett
18- Morgan Schaaf and Gary Raterman
19- Irelynn Langan and Hailee Harmon
20-Oscar Schluns & Jennifer McCallister
21-Charlie Morrow & Brenda Schmidt
22-Madison Kramer & Jill Hipke
23-Noah Lopez & Caleb Rihanek
24-Kade Youngblood & Sue Seger
25- Hailey Gubbels & Phyllis Beck
26- Dalton Herley and Pauline Parks
27-No Entry & Greg Bartak
28-Cheza Kay Burival & Sara Kubik
29-Griffin Dannenbring & Fern Slaymaker
30-Carson McClain & Sandra Peed
31-Charlie Hansen & Amaya Dinslage

February Birthday Club Winners

01-No Entry & Dale Waterman
02-Lincoln Frederick & Derek Schluns
03-Sam Schindler & Katie Boelter
04-Carson Dannenbring & Emily Burke
05- Olivia Parks and Alison Mullins
06-Marcell Summers & Jennifer Booker
07-Tyce Parks & Lacey Novak
08-Brooklyn Nolan & Parker Stauth
09-Brooks Kelly & Shelby Weber
10-Easton Cook & Erica Hagemann
11- Makenzie Ruda & Ty Winings
12-Kamrynn Slymaker & Dorothy Mosel
13-Paislynn Myers & Scott Boettcher
14-Caige Miller & Barry Pospichal
15-N/A & Ray Strope
16-Addie Ketteler & Julie Coker
17-Bergan Belik & Marie Corkle
18-Ashton Reiman & Jean Mellor
19- Blake Kenard Kreycik and Lori Ickes
20-Reed Havranek & Bob Koci
21-No Entries & Troy Hendrickson
22-Avery Jackson & Brian Hubel
23-Bethany Burk & Karie Semin
24-Gracie Treptow & Tom Keogh
25-Kelsey Schlecht & Kurt Mitchell
26- Paul Fonseca and Becky Belik
27-Mason Seger & Victoria Novak
28-Harleigh and Bailey Storjohann & Dee Moore

Our Birthday Club Winner for the month of January is Shaylee Rentschler

January Birthday Club Winners

01-Trayton Olson & DeAnne Vaughn
02-Lane Hoefer & Carol Sibbel
03-Madison Metschke & Shaylee Rentschler
04-McKenzie Brewster & Roger Lang
05-Carson Shabram & Emily Wallinger
06-Colton Shoemaker & Ruby Belzer
07-Taylor Schaaf & Nikki Dye
08- Elle Hoffman and Nicole Bentz
09-Ashton Klinger & Abby Everitt
10-Dominic Kohle & Cindy Hauf
11-Rogan Robertson & MaryAnn Babutzke
12-No Entry & Dick Appleby
13-Chase Halsey & Sandy Schrunk
14-Madison Nolan & Molly Wettlauffer
15- Aria Burival and Sandra Homolka
16-Carleigh Jackson & Deb Kopecky
17-No Entry & Metha Doescher
18-Terrick Shields & Carmen Moeller
19-Case Sobotka & Parker Heiss
20-Aleigha Jackson & Sandy Funk
21-N/A & Dean Obermire
22- Regan Selby and Allison Beckwith
23-Bannon Wecker & Tim Cahoy
24-Sadie Rose Keogh & Steph Gonzalez
25-Karsyn Fox & Connie Weichman
26-No Entry & Diane Heiss
27-Blayne Dougherty & Lavonna Appleby
28-Peyton Brenner & Elaine Farwell
29- Samantha Asche and Emily Cronk
30-Owen Barelman & Steve Macklem
31-Hadley Wrede & Beverly Reicks

Our Birthday Club Winner for the month of December is Ryder Hyder

December Birthday Club Winners

01-Schuyler Mustin & Kristi Beeks
02-Ryder Hyder & Rylee Klinger
03- Blake Parks and Brandi Bowder
04- N/A and Haily Cline
05-No Entry & Amber Ginter
06-Zachary Kemp & Emily Owen
07-Jack Bulau & Ryan Berg and Faye Smith
08-Wyatt Ehlers & Pam Wilson
09-Peyton Yates & Elaine Pofahl
10-Brynlee Parks and Hazel Halsey
11- Zane Hooey and Tom Seger
12-Hannah Olson & Darlene Schaaf
13-Cole Poessnecker & Dana Sisson
14-Ozzy Drueke & Tracy Halsey
15-Dominick Cole & Alyssa Gubbels
16-Reece Timmerman & Ben Olson
17- Jim Poessnecker and N/A
18- Levy Frost and Katie Flower
19-Braelyn Kilcoin & Bill Mitteis
20-Parker Peterson & Ernie Van Horn
21-Trey Peterson & Roseanne Cullen
22-Ryan Owen & Sandy Gaughenbaugh
23-Benson Metschke & Jim Kubart
24-N/A & Kaye Breiner
25- N/A & Jill Anson
26-Evan Sayers & Tricia Wiseman
27-Zane Doke & Alma Arroyo
28-Mason Mitchell & Cindy Poessnecker
29-Christopher Shefl & Tracy Prater
30-Keylee Keogh & Brady Sidak

Our Birthday Club Winner for the month of November is Shawna Drobny!!

November Birthday Club Winners

01-Wreece Liewer & Tina Thramer
02-Jocelyn Eby & Teri Petersen
03-Madden Sladek & Kyle Pacha
04-Emily Walnofer & Lynn Mlnarik
05-Jaeli Miller & Ron Ross
06- N/A and Lauren Young
07-Kadence Metschke & Kathryn Dodds
08-Turne Heiss & Chuy Munoz
09-Bailey Koenig & Chris Bulau
10-N/A & Peter Reiser
11-Riker & Diane Tassler
12-Ross Owen & Connie Alder
13- Caleb Riha and April Barelmann
14-Kanzeis Fonseca & Marge Ziska
15-Kullen Cartella & Shawna Drobny
16-Nolan Klinger & Dave Ferris
17-Case Shane & Kerrie Lambert
18-Sharon Bartak & Teresa Schlecht
19- Anthony Heiser & Paula Evans
20- Colby McKay and Abby Buller
21-Bethany Hyder & Jessica Schluns
22- Dane Bowder &  Jamie Jakubowski
23-Ellie Frederick & Wayne Braun
24-Piper Ickes & Amber Sobotka
25-Alexandria Schaaf & Robyn Isom
26-Brooklyn Harvey & Kaylee Harvey
27- N/A and Chris Reiser
28-Amanda Pongratz & Dale Osborne
29-Autumn Hoppe & Marlene Fox
30-No Entry & Marlene Waller

Our Birthday Club Winner For The Month of October is Tatum Ickes

October  Birthday Club Winners

01-NA & Shari Klasna
02- Addisyn Pacha and Stacy Kellum
03-Austin Kristopher & Pat & Mike Hamik
04-Dylan Kaup & Mary Jane Buis
05-Hannah Hilker & Cynthia Couch
06-Reed Owen & Emma Green
07-Jazmine Meehan & Cindy Klinger
08-Ayden Moses & Richard Tunender
09- Tyler Brandt and Scott Menish
10-Sydney Estill & Connie Murphy
11-Ali Wondercheck & Karen Rotherham
12-
13-Daleni Knust & Cole Hubel
14-Payleigh Sinclair & Larry Dexter
15- Gavin Shoemaker & Walker Liewer
16- Maizy Poessnecker and Ryan Walters
17-Brady Eichelberger & Pearl Farewell
18- No Entries & Duane Boelter
19-Jax Stevens & Beth Grenz
20-Colton Alder & Kandie Mlady
21-Kutler Couch & Janet Neumiller
22-Brayden Ogden & Matt McKay
23-Colton Fritz & Travis Frank
24-Jaycee Reynolds & Jean Judge
25-Landyn Hobbs & Jane Kiser
26-Jaylynn Hoppe & Adeline Dohnal and Evelyn McClanahan
27-Macy Brewster & Jeff Poessnecker
28-Tatum Ickes &  Helen Asher
29-N/A & Clay Thiele
30- Trey Blackmore and Stanley Gutshall
31-No Entry & Tom Neibauer

Our Birthday Club Winner For The Month of September is Emma Sedlacek

September  Birthday Club Winners

01-Bristol Scott & Mikayla Metschke
02-Emma Sedlacek & Tina Dohrman
03-
04- Joe Skrdla and Nick Hamik
05- Tanner Schultz and Landon Crabtree
06-Brigham Stepp & Bill Lechtenberg
07-Kayden Isom & Mary Kaup
08-Taylor Young & Lamont Bordovsky
09- Keleigh Gonzales and Dorothy Sanders
10-Danielle Gdowski & Grady Novak
11- Hudson Wiseman and Jonathan Coats
12-Branson Timmerman & Steven Schrunk
13-Karsen Walsh & Shelby Dexter
14-Lily Bulau & Deb Dye
15-Traygan Boyle & Megan Heiss
16-Addisyn Kilcoin & Josh Stelling
17-Zachary Hooey & Don Bouska
18- Trace Barlow and Steve Howard
19-Autumn Hilker & Junior Young
20-Haley Gartner & Norma Strong
21-Logan & Olivia and Charlene Summers
22-Hunter Butts &Jesse Moore
23-Cale Deseive & Robert Young
24-Tayte Krysl & Elliot Schluns
25- Carson Deseive and Monica Eby
26-Sara Wiese & Spencer Knopp
27-No Entry & Katy Rowan
28-Jordyn Osborne & Jeanne Sinclair
29-Whitney Whitaker & Sydney Beed
30-Ethan Kester & Timothy Boyle

Our Birthday Club Winner for the Month of August is Brenden Pelster

August Birthday Club Winners

01-Micah Owen & Alicia Waterman
02- Zane Cole & Kyra Farewell
03-Samatha Kamp & Darcey Shabram
04-Ashton Burival & Jenny Read
05-Gracey Sayers & Sandy Crist
06-Carly Seger & Bob Knutson
07- N/A and Tyson Burk
08-Elizabeth Olson & Kelly Jelinek
09-Harley Closson & Nathaniel Sidak
10-Sydney Birkel & Bernice Dobias
11-Jack Gdysen & Levi Koenig
12-Londyn Milne & Chaney Konopasek
13-Allie Roth & Trisha Fox
14-Tristan Eby & Ron Dexter
15-Austin Cadwallader & Brenden Pelster
16-Kyler Dean & Tate Laursen
17- William Drobny & Ruby Dobias
18-Jace Rosenkrans & Delores Clyde
19-Riley Timmerman &  Amy Larson
20-Jasper Metschke & Jennifer Schmaderer
21- Brenna Fisher and Blair Gutshall
22-Brylie Pistulka & Doni Boska
23-Addley Pecena & Jodi Fry
24-Gage Mitchell & Larry Easton
25-Brooke Read & Linda Olson
26-Lorissa Reiman & Renee Mitchell
27-Mark Zuhlke & Krista Podany
28- Chelsea Janzing and Cathy Schluns
29-Hattie & Ellie Bulau & Lindsay Metschke
30-Leighton Slaymaker & Amy KinKennon

Our Birthday Club Winner for the month of July is Patrick Holmberg

July Birthday Club Winners

01- Barret Troester and Lucas Nelson
02- N/A and Ryan Haburchak
03- Haylie Carson and Dean Seger
04- N/A and Lynn Sellers
05-Grant Cuhel and Makenzie Hale
06-Dorie Yates and Jan Graham
07-Ryanne Pistolka and Heath Wilson
08- N/A and Denise Litz
09- Ryan Havranek and Logan Pelster
10- Gage Keyes and Heather Jackson
11- Alana Hoefer and Roger Angus
12- Blaine Sholea and Jim Kohle
13- Kyle Zuhlke and Julie Pavlik
14- Bill Alder and Taylor Peter
15- Jamison Slaymaker and Sara Hammerlun
16- Fiona Dugan and Patrick Holmberg
17- N/A and Joe Pongratz
18- Kelcie Osborne and Jordan Laetsch
19- Cruze Jelinek and Dustin Zuhlke
20- Sofie Schoehenmaier and Tammy Grupe
21- Tucker Shabram and Amanda Heiss
22- Maddax Kerkman and Debbie Ives
23- Colton Metschke and Emily Alder
24- Julianna Cline and Rob Pischel
25- Turner Klinger and Donita Matekett
26- Mallorie Scott and Kay Pacha
27- Bryce Stenkraus and Holly Drueke
28- Xander Wright and Rod Bulau
29- Karley Dawkins and Janet Brewster
30- Elly Zeisler and Marcene Wright
31-Dreager Scott and Natalie Rihanek