Birthday Club

 

 

January Birthday Club Winners

01-N/A & Randy Schaaf
02-Lane Hoefer & Anna Meyer
03- Grant Poessnecker & Christian Walsh
04-McKenzie Brewster & Lisa Everitt
05-Hoyt Wrede & Todd Eby
06- Colten Shoemaker & Todd Hale
07- Kipton Reiman & Jeremy Ogden
08-Ellie Hoffman & Nicole Shald
09-Ashton Klinger & Stacy Zeisler
10-Cole Estill & Grant Kaup
11-Rogan Robertson & Cathy Fox
12-Serenity Dawn Henderson & Celia Janousek
13-Jason Alder & Rex Druke
14- Paisley Grace Henderson and Courtney Poessnecker
15-Aria Burival & Mike Summers
16-Lilly Vogel & Lily Fischer
17-No Entry & Corey Finnegan
18-Gracie Williamson & Jerry Gubbels
19- Beckett Boelter and Larry Peters
20-Aliyah Jackson & Pamela Thompson
21- N/A and Dean Obermire
22-Reagan Selby & Alice Sobotka

Congratulations to our December Grand Prize Winner, Keeleigh Keogh!!

December Birthday Club Winners

01-Talon Kurtz & Marilyn Hendricks
02- Cheyenne Wright and Richard Poessnecker
03- Faith Ann Peterson and Brandi Bowder
04-No Entry & Dawn Guthmiller
05-No Entry & Amber Ginter
06-Zachary Camp & Billy Alden
07-Jack Bulau & Deloras Clark
08-Adalyn Jo Oligmueller & Scott Kunz
09-Peyton Yates & Marie Farrier
10-Brynlee Parks & Hazel Halsey
11-Jackson Gotschall & Sharon Babl
12-Hannah Olson & Betty Hamik
13-Eisley Mlady & Nick Meusch
14-Peyton Thompson & Emma Funk
15-Dominick Cole & Paige Mitchell
16-Hodge Drueke & Christy Deseive
17- N/A and Bill Walters
18-Ryan Rifer & Bonnie Bilstein
19-Jace Corkle & Meg Schluns
20-Jase Loutzenheiser & Ernie VanHorn
21-TayLee Wade & Roseanne Cullen
22-Ryan Owen & Wendy Devall
23-Derek Myers & Chris DeSive
24- N/A and Brittany Sudbeck
25- N/A and Sara Cole
26-Mary Klabenes & Carol Ann Holz
27-No Entry & Amanda Limburg
28-Tyson Bohnet & Kayla Martinez
29-Keeleigh Keogh & Tom Tasler
30-Raegan Kaufman & Austin Nachtman
31-Kirsten Keogh & Kathy Kloppenborg

Congratulations to Larry Tangeman our November Birthday Club Grand Prize Winner!

November Birthday Club Winners

01-Emerson Mlady & Will Grosch
02-Brody Jakubowski & Angela Haun
03-Madden Sladek & Gary Nachtman
04-Andy Osborne & Miles Wallinger
05- Gage Hedstrom and Ron Ramold
06-Haydon Ruda & Mary Rose Schaaf
07-Bryn Waldo & Tim Olson
08- twins Hayley and Avery Jackson & Ray Harmon
09-Case Reiman & Kris Bulau
10-No Entry & Peter Reiser
11- Ryker Olberding & Diane Tasler
12- Ross Owen and Bryan Slaymaker
13-Caleb Klabenes & Rachelle Linquist
14-Kanzeis Fonseca & Larry Tangeman
15-Aiden Keil & Val Nauenberg
16-Nolan Klinger & Jan Buller
17-Case Shane & Pam Wendell
18-No Entry & Megan Allemang
19- Rook Chohon and Jane Sedlacek
20-Colton Wragge & Jerry Cuddy
21-Bethany Hyder & Jessica Schluns
22-Dane Bowder & Jamie Jakubowski
23- Alyssa Brabec & Jeanette Kopecky
24-Alexandria Schaaf & Lana Hooey
25-Pyper Ickes & Cathy Dobias
26- Brooklyn Cahoy and Darren Hughs
27-No Entry & Dawn Grothe
28-Hope Wilson & Teresa Walton
29-David Armstrong & Autumn Hoppe
30-No Entry & Tiffany Gray

Congratulations to Logan Landren, Our October Birthday Club Grand Prize Winner!!

October Birthday Club Winners:

01- N/A & Brittany Hanzlik
02- AJ Pospichal & Arlene Oberle
03-Riker Sudbick & Anthony Umphress
04- Dylan Kaup & Mary Jane Buis
05-Hannah Hilker & Pat Hamik
06-Oliver Shane & Penny Bernt
07-Landon Isom & Brittany Bolte
08- Rozlyn Ruzek and Kelsey Sibbel
09-Grady Drueke & Woody Sobotka
10-Haley Schluns & Jacque Regan
11-Ali Wondercheck & Greg Hull
12-Madeline Dougherty & Kristi Langan
13-Logan Landgren & Marv Steskal
14-Carter Gotchell, Larry Dexter
15- N/A and Kenny Meehan
16-Maisy Poessnecker & Ryan Walters
17-Mason Buller & Makenzie Parks
18-Liam Thiesen & Bonidel Clyde
19-Jax Stevens & Sandi Beach
20-Ryker Wessel & Darb Dye
21-Kutler Couch & Doug Matschlatt
22-Brayden Ogden & Susan Rossman
23-Colten Fritz & Kelly Wohlert
24-Jaycee Reynolds & Dena Harmon
25-No Entry & Landon Hobbs
26-Jaylynn Hoppe & Haley Schmeichel
27-Maidsyn Eichelberger & Taylor Ross
28-Tatum Ickes & Helen Asher
29-Kinley Dougherty & Maddie Theisen
30-Sage Halsey & Jane Nelson
31-Trey Blackmore & Autumn Williamson

Congratulations to Megan Jackson, our September Birthday Club Grand Prize Winner!!

Congratulations to Stephen Ives, our August Birthday Club Grand Prize Winner!!

September Birthday Club Winners

01 – Paige Drueke & Holden Jenkins
02- Emma Sedlacek & Bob Haburchak
03- Creed Stelling & Sarah Devall
04- Caia Deseive & Taylor Deseive
05-Brock Scott & Anna Rudloff
06-Brigham Stepp & Todd Boelter
07-Caden Isom & Travis Heller
08-Taylor Young & Amanda Schluns
09-Keylee Gonzalez & Megan Jackson
10- Carson Tomjack and Linda Hubel
11-Gus Meuret & Dominic Parks
12-Jacob Haburchak & Jan Nolan
13-Max Frank & CD Hayes
14-Lily Bulau & Debbie Dye
15-Aira Eilers & Max Karo Jr.
16-Addison Kilcoin & Montana Boyle
17- Andree Skopec and Trina Ogden
18-Hattie Williamson & Logan Poessnecker
19-Autumn Hilker & All Sedlacek
20-Haylie Gartner & Doug Cunningham
21-Beau Pospichal & Tracy Thompson
22-Amber Sucha & Marcia Menish
23-Blake Wallinger & Abby Schluns
24- Tate Krysl and Elliot Schluns
25-Adrina Braun & Don Dexter
26-Lane Murray & Jolene Lechtenberg
27-No Entry & Bud Ickes
28-Jordyn Osborne & Landyn Mlady
29-Bentley Dexter & Colby Desive
30-Bonnie DeVall & Bentley Dexter

Congratulations to Vicki Bollwitt, our July Birthday Club Grand Prize Winner!!

August Birthday Club Winners

01-Zach Swanson & Ellis Schrunk
02-Kennedy Cole & Jaden Eby
03-Aylah Petsche & Becky Dean
04-Calli Tomjack & Jan McGrath
05-N/A & Jeff Fredrick
06- Carly Seger & Susan Schaff
07-Dani Rowse & Rich Sunderman
08-Brenna Umphress & Kathleen Miller
09-Bree Slaymaker & Dan Krugman
10-Lexi Olson & Taylor Rentschler
11-Colson Sydzyik & Scott Hysell
12-Miranda Pongratz & Stephen Ives
13- Jackson Camp and Dan Eaton
14-Autumn Jackson & Megan Nachtman
15-Austin Cadwallader  Lenore Kelly
16-No Entry & Kyler Dean
17-William Drobny & Justin Estill
18-Marek Dvorak & Sierra Nielsen
19-Charlie Harris & Jason Houseman
20- Lexi Rifer and Don Kloppenborg
21-Lane & Austin Keogh & Roxie Schaaf
22-Cadence Harshbarger & Jemi Frederick
23-Hadley Waldo & Emma Krysl
24-Gage Mitchell & Dixie
25-Jacob Gonzales & Coby Welke
26-Lorissa Reiman & Tom Young
27- Mark Zuhlke and Ricky Rowse
28-Cameron Pacha & Rick Devall
29-Hatti & Ellie Bulau & Cassie Neibauer
30-Cooper Wright & Curt Johnson
31-Gigdet Schaaf & Faith Woslager

Congratulations to Kelli Tunender, our June Birthday Club Grand Prize Winner!!

July Birthday Club Winners

01-Gage Kreycik & Kim Warnke
02- N/A and Lee Tomjack
03-Laney Drueke & Luke Vogel
04-N/A &  Dean Janzing
05-Grant Cuhel & Suzanne Moss
06-Riley Poessnecker & Theresa  Kester
07-No Entry & Lane Carson
08- N/A & Lillian Dick
09- Ryan Havranek and Kris Harvey
10-Gage Keyes & Ed Reiman
11-Katie Wheeler & Roger Angus
12-Blaine Sholes & Bill Hubel
13-Kyle Zuhlke & Donna Shald
14-Ian Shane & Blake Ahlers
15-Jamison Slaymaker & Hailey Turpin
16- Kayleigh Prouty and Pat Holmberg
17-
18-Hannah Mosel & Kelcie Osborne
19-Grant Osborne & Monte Metschke
20-Mattie Olson & Cheryl Rentschler
22- Jack Janzing & Greg Buller
23- Scarlett Tasler and Lucas Kaup
24-Juliana Cline & Carol Petersen
25-Turner Klinger & Vicki Bollwitt
26-Cambrie Shoemaker & Kay Pacha
27-Adam Wilson & Holly Drueke
28-Xander Wright & Beatrice Rodriguez
29-Lakelyn Treptow & Harold Larson
30- Claire Schaffer and Phil Lorenz
31-Draeger  Scott & Tammy Boettcher

Congratulations to Lexi Zuhlke our May Birthday Club Grand Prize Winner!!

June Birthday Club Winners

01-Kirsten Koenig & Randy Neibauer
02-Taya Dickau & Robert Bowman
03-Matthew Ogden & Arnold Buller
04- Halle Boettcher and Marvin Davison
05-Nolan Howard & Melanie Ehmen
06-Ella Moses & Jan Schwager
07-Regan Stracke & John Hansen
08-Tess Stevens & Nancy Weber
09-Keira Kennedy & Payton Williams
10-Amy Gubbles & Scotty Jakobowski
11- Boyd Tomjack and Krissy Krotter
12-Crue Ickes & Natasha Gentele
13-Kelli Tunender & Karlene Herley
14-Liam Gallagher & John Newquist
15-Ashley Sidak & Emily Poessnecker
16-No Entry & Stephanie Niederklein
17-Ella Ollendick & Kenny Reiman
18- Dylan Jackson and Logan Sanford
19-Cort Buss & Lance Knigge
20-Lorelai & Talan Johnston & Caroline Poessnecker
21-Ethan Cooper & Sydney Chenault
22-No Entry & Casey Kuhl
23-Harper Parks & Adam Flannery
24-Brenda Dobias & John Wallwey
25- N/A and Katelynn Ogden
26-Claira Brummels & Janelle Hobbs
27-Khloe Dickau & Tracy Baker
28-John Reiman & Rhonda Harmon
29-Cooper Cole & Lane Wallinger
30-Payton Frederick & Bernie Jelineck

May Birthday Club Winners

01-Brecken Tomjack & Paige Taylo
02-Oliver Schluns & Bill Sybrant
03-Ethan Clausen & Gayle Rothchild
04-
05-Darcy Babutzke & Ron Walters
06- Dion Faye and Kirsten Welke
07- Zachary Buller and Bri Hamik
08-Madalynn Kellum & Deb Sawyer
09-Drake Nemetz & Dan Howard
10-Caden Ollendick & Mary Ann Rasmussen
11-Weston Keyes & Stephanie Nemec
12-Alex Gotschall & Jeremy Hubel
13-Shayla Shields
14- Max and Drake Berg and Ashley Miller
15-Zeb Young & Megan Homolka
16-Hayden Warnke & Lori Whitney
17-Trynlee Shoemaker & Susie Kramer
18-Halle Prouty & John Schmit
19-Xavier Parks & Janet Bridge
20-Daniel Hyder & Clayton Goeke
21- N/A and Lisa Lechtenberg
22-Gabby Baker & Kelsey Sextro
23-Braxen Sorenson & Amy Langan
24-Nolan Murray & Brooke Benson
25-Lane Dougherty & Allison Ludwig
26-No Entry & Joseph Seger
27- Wade Krysl & Vern Goodman
28- Adrianne Novak and Shelby Heiser
29-Kinsley Troidl & Dave Hyrtek
30-Lexi Zuhlke & Troy Peterson
31-Caitey Ruzicka & Deb Peter

Congratulations to Gerald Burns our April Birthday Club Grand Prize Winner

April Birthday Club Winners

01- Larisa Larson, Brooklyn Welsh
02- N/A and Chloe Scott
03-Neviah Allison & David Gibbens
04-James Wolgemuth & Paige Pecena
05-Emma Wrede & Roxanne Ryan
06-Matraya Allison & Hailey Eiler
07-Carlie Krieger & Carolyn Larson
08- James Drueke & Riley Dinslage
09- Landry Nemetz and Jessica Thomassen
10-Camry Deseive & Dale Wood
11-Aislynn Hoffman & Rylee Dexter
12-Ian Cullen & Luanne Tabbert
13-Claire Sholes & Michael McCallister
14-Kaci Mashino & Trevor Mlnarik
15-Joshua Farewell & Sophie Kopecky
16-Lincoln Dannenburg & Adam Diediker
17-Lauren Rowan & Noah Storjohann
18-Trevor Alder & Jeremy Stevens
19-Kylie Laible & Emily Nordby
20-Tugg Ickes & Mike Givens
21-Moxxen Poessnecker & Emily Kaup
22- No Entry & Gerald Burns
23- Grayson Ferris and Alexis Shaffer
24-Rylan Baker & Braxton Stauffer
25-Ethan Sukup & Hilda Flannery
26-
27-Hunter Waterman & Marie Hansen
28-Hannah Scott & Megan Kelly
29-Devin Fritz & Raelie Myer
30- Maddox Hoffman and Isabella Schaaf

Congratulations to Sara Kubik our Month of March Birthday Club Grand Prize Winner

March Birthday Club Winners

01-Emily Ogden & Connie Wickersham
02-Josilyn Miller & Breydon Mlady
03-Kaylee Morrow & Mike Peter
04-Ruby Schluns & Sarah Havranek
05- Jameson Estill and Erin Jelinek
06-Vanessa Fahrenholz & Paige Dexter
07-Gage Schochemeier & Mickey Braun
08-Shae Jackson  Caid McCart
09-Colt Sibbel & Marcus Warnke
10- Colt Sibbel & Marcus Warnke
11-Rimmy Nolan & Gary Carr
12 Sophia Schindler & Broghan Lech
13-No Entry & Laura Braun
14-Cabela Murray & Lee Summers
15-Bentlley Seger & Cheyenne Rosenkran
16- Annaleen Kiser & Michael Collins
17-No Entry & Laree Pritchett
18- Morgan Schaaf and Gary Raterman
19- Irelynn Langan and Hailee Harmon
20-Oscar Schluns & Jennifer McCallister
21-Charlie Morrow & Brenda Schmidt
22-Madison Kramer & Jill Hipke
23-Noah Lopez & Caleb Rihanek
24-Kade Youngblood & Sue Seger
25- Hailey Gubbels & Phyllis Beck
26- Dalton Herley and Pauline Parks
27-No Entry & Greg Bartak
28-Cheza Kay Burival & Sara Kubik
29-Griffin Dannenbring & Fern Slaymaker
30-Carson McClain & Sandra Peed
31-Charlie Hansen & Amaya Dinslage

February Birthday Club Winners

01-No Entry & Dale Waterman
02-Lincoln Frederick & Derek Schluns
03-Sam Schindler & Katie Boelter
04-Carson Dannenbring & Emily Burke
05- Olivia Parks and Alison Mullins
06-Marcell Summers & Jennifer Booker
07-Tyce Parks & Lacey Novak
08-Brooklyn Nolan & Parker Stauth
09-Brooks Kelly & Shelby Weber
10-Easton Cook & Erica Hagemann
11- Makenzie Ruda & Ty Winings
12-Kamrynn Slymaker & Dorothy Mosel
13-Paislynn Myers & Scott Boettcher
14-Caige Miller & Barry Pospichal
15-N/A & Ray Strope
16-Addie Ketteler & Julie Coker
17-Bergan Belik & Marie Corkle
18-Ashton Reiman & Jean Mellor
19- Blake Kenard Kreycik and Lori Ickes
20-Reed Havranek & Bob Koci
21-No Entries & Troy Hendrickson
22-Avery Jackson & Brian Hubel
23-Bethany Burk & Karie Semin
24-Gracie Treptow & Tom Keogh
25-Kelsey Schlecht & Kurt Mitchell
26- Paul Fonseca and Becky Belik
27-Mason Seger & Victoria Novak
28-Harleigh and Bailey Storjohann & Dee Moore

Our Birthday Club Winner for the month of January is Shaylee Rentschler

January Birthday Club Winners

01-Trayton Olson & DeAnne Vaughn
02-Lane Hoefer & Carol Sibbel
03-Madison Metschke & Shaylee Rentschler
04-McKenzie Brewster & Roger Lang
05-Carson Shabram & Emily Wallinger
06-Colton Shoemaker & Ruby Belzer
07-Taylor Schaaf & Nikki Dye
08- Elle Hoffman and Nicole Bentz
09-Ashton Klinger & Abby Everitt
10-Dominic Kohle & Cindy Hauf
11-Rogan Robertson & MaryAnn Babutzke
12-No Entry & Dick Appleby
13-Chase Halsey & Sandy Schrunk
14-Madison Nolan & Molly Wettlauffer
15- Aria Burival and Sandra Homolka
16-Carleigh Jackson & Deb Kopecky
17-No Entry & Metha Doescher
18-Terrick Shields & Carmen Moeller
19-Case Sobotka & Parker Heiss
20-Aleigha Jackson & Sandy Funk
21-N/A & Dean Obermire
22- Regan Selby and Allison Beckwith
23-Bannon Wecker & Tim Cahoy
24-Sadie Rose Keogh & Steph Gonzalez
25-Karsyn Fox & Connie Weichman
26-No Entry & Diane Heiss
27-Blayne Dougherty & Lavonna Appleby
28-Peyton Brenner & Elaine Farwell
29- Samantha Asche and Emily Cronk
30-Owen Barelman & Steve Macklem
31-Hadley Wrede & Beverly Reicks

Our Birthday Club Winner for the month of December is Ryder Hyder

December Birthday Club Winners

01-Schuyler Mustin & Kristi Beeks
02-Ryder Hyder & Rylee Klinger
03- Blake Parks and Brandi Bowder
04- N/A and Haily Cline
05-No Entry & Amber Ginter
06-Zachary Kemp & Emily Owen
07-Jack Bulau & Ryan Berg and Faye Smith
08-Wyatt Ehlers & Pam Wilson
09-Peyton Yates & Elaine Pofahl
10-Brynlee Parks and Hazel Halsey
11- Zane Hooey and Tom Seger
12-Hannah Olson & Darlene Schaaf
13-Cole Poessnecker & Dana Sisson
14-Ozzy Drueke & Tracy Halsey
15-Dominick Cole & Alyssa Gubbels
16-Reece Timmerman & Ben Olson
17- Jim Poessnecker and N/A
18- Levy Frost and Katie Flower
19-Braelyn Kilcoin & Bill Mitteis
20-Parker Peterson & Ernie Van Horn
21-Trey Peterson & Roseanne Cullen
22-Ryan Owen & Sandy Gaughenbaugh
23-Benson Metschke & Jim Kubart
24-N/A & Kaye Breiner
25- N/A & Jill Anson
26-Evan Sayers & Tricia Wiseman
27-Zane Doke & Alma Arroyo
28-Mason Mitchell & Cindy Poessnecker
29-Christopher Shefl & Tracy Prater
30-Keylee Keogh & Brady Sidak

Our Birthday Club Winner for the month of November is Shawna Drobny!!

November Birthday Club Winners

01-Wreece Liewer & Tina Thramer
02-Jocelyn Eby & Teri Petersen
03-Madden Sladek & Kyle Pacha
04-Emily Walnofer & Lynn Mlnarik
05-Jaeli Miller & Ron Ross
06- N/A and Lauren Young
07-Kadence Metschke & Kathryn Dodds
08-Turne Heiss & Chuy Munoz
09-Bailey Koenig & Chris Bulau
10-N/A & Peter Reiser
11-Riker & Diane Tassler
12-Ross Owen & Connie Alder
13- Caleb Riha and April Barelmann
14-Kanzeis Fonseca & Marge Ziska
15-Kullen Cartella & Shawna Drobny
16-Nolan Klinger & Dave Ferris
17-Case Shane & Kerrie Lambert
18-Sharon Bartak & Teresa Schlecht
19- Anthony Heiser & Paula Evans
20- Colby McKay and Abby Buller
21-Bethany Hyder & Jessica Schluns
22- Dane Bowder &  Jamie Jakubowski
23-Ellie Frederick & Wayne Braun
24-Piper Ickes & Amber Sobotka
25-Alexandria Schaaf & Robyn Isom
26-Brooklyn Harvey & Kaylee Harvey
27- N/A and Chris Reiser
28-Amanda Pongratz & Dale Osborne
29-Autumn Hoppe & Marlene Fox
30-No Entry & Marlene Waller

Our Birthday Club Winner For The Month of October is Tatum Ickes

October  Birthday Club Winners

01-NA & Shari Klasna
02- Addisyn Pacha and Stacy Kellum
03-Austin Kristopher & Pat & Mike Hamik
04-Dylan Kaup & Mary Jane Buis
05-Hannah Hilker & Cynthia Couch
06-Reed Owen & Emma Green
07-Jazmine Meehan & Cindy Klinger
08-Ayden Moses & Richard Tunender
09- Tyler Brandt and Scott Menish
10-Sydney Estill & Connie Murphy
11-Ali Wondercheck & Karen Rotherham
12-
13-Daleni Knust & Cole Hubel
14-Payleigh Sinclair & Larry Dexter
15- Gavin Shoemaker & Walker Liewer
16- Maizy Poessnecker and Ryan Walters
17-Brady Eichelberger & Pearl Farewell
18- No Entries & Duane Boelter
19-Jax Stevens & Beth Grenz
20-Colton Alder & Kandie Mlady
21-Kutler Couch & Janet Neumiller
22-Brayden Ogden & Matt McKay
23-Colton Fritz & Travis Frank
24-Jaycee Reynolds & Jean Judge
25-Landyn Hobbs & Jane Kiser
26-Jaylynn Hoppe & Adeline Dohnal and Evelyn McClanahan
27-Macy Brewster & Jeff Poessnecker
28-Tatum Ickes &  Helen Asher
29-N/A & Clay Thiele
30- Trey Blackmore and Stanley Gutshall
31-No Entry & Tom Neibauer

Our Birthday Club Winner For The Month of September is Emma Sedlacek

September  Birthday Club Winners

01-Bristol Scott & Mikayla Metschke
02-Emma Sedlacek & Tina Dohrman
03-
04- Joe Skrdla and Nick Hamik
05- Tanner Schultz and Landon Crabtree
06-Brigham Stepp & Bill Lechtenberg
07-Kayden Isom & Mary Kaup
08-Taylor Young & Lamont Bordovsky
09- Keleigh Gonzales and Dorothy Sanders
10-Danielle Gdowski & Grady Novak
11- Hudson Wiseman and Jonathan Coats
12-Branson Timmerman & Steven Schrunk
13-Karsen Walsh & Shelby Dexter
14-Lily Bulau & Deb Dye
15-Traygan Boyle & Megan Heiss
16-Addisyn Kilcoin & Josh Stelling
17-Zachary Hooey & Don Bouska
18- Trace Barlow and Steve Howard
19-Autumn Hilker & Junior Young
20-Haley Gartner & Norma Strong
21-Logan & Olivia and Charlene Summers
22-Hunter Butts &Jesse Moore
23-Cale Deseive & Robert Young
24-Tayte Krysl & Elliot Schluns
25- Carson Deseive and Monica Eby
26-Sara Wiese & Spencer Knopp
27-No Entry & Katy Rowan
28-Jordyn Osborne & Jeanne Sinclair
29-Whitney Whitaker & Sydney Beed
30-Ethan Kester & Timothy Boyle

Our Birthday Club Winner for the Month of August is Brenden Pelster

August Birthday Club Winners

01-Micah Owen & Alicia Waterman
02- Zane Cole & Kyra Farewell
03-Samatha Kamp & Darcey Shabram
04-Ashton Burival & Jenny Read
05-Gracey Sayers & Sandy Crist
06-Carly Seger & Bob Knutson
07- N/A and Tyson Burk
08-Elizabeth Olson & Kelly Jelinek
09-Harley Closson & Nathaniel Sidak
10-Sydney Birkel & Bernice Dobias
11-Jack Gdysen & Levi Koenig
12-Londyn Milne & Chaney Konopasek
13-Allie Roth & Trisha Fox
14-Tristan Eby & Ron Dexter
15-Austin Cadwallader & Brenden Pelster
16-Kyler Dean & Tate Laursen
17- William Drobny & Ruby Dobias
18-Jace Rosenkrans & Delores Clyde
19-Riley Timmerman &  Amy Larson
20-Jasper Metschke & Jennifer Schmaderer
21- Brenna Fisher and Blair Gutshall
22-Brylie Pistulka & Doni Boska
23-Addley Pecena & Jodi Fry
24-Gage Mitchell & Larry Easton
25-Brooke Read & Linda Olson
26-Lorissa Reiman & Renee Mitchell
27-Mark Zuhlke & Krista Podany
28- Chelsea Janzing and Cathy Schluns
29-Hattie & Ellie Bulau & Lindsay Metschke
30-Leighton Slaymaker & Amy KinKennon

Our Birthday Club Winner for the month of July is Patrick Holmberg

July Birthday Club Winners

01- Barret Troester and Lucas Nelson
02- N/A and Ryan Haburchak
03- Haylie Carson and Dean Seger
04- N/A and Lynn Sellers
05-Grant Cuhel and Makenzie Hale
06-Dorie Yates and Jan Graham
07-Ryanne Pistolka and Heath Wilson
08- N/A and Denise Litz
09- Ryan Havranek and Logan Pelster
10- Gage Keyes and Heather Jackson
11- Alana Hoefer and Roger Angus
12- Blaine Sholea and Jim Kohle
13- Kyle Zuhlke and Julie Pavlik
14- Bill Alder and Taylor Peter
15- Jamison Slaymaker and Sara Hammerlun
16- Fiona Dugan and Patrick Holmberg
17- N/A and Joe Pongratz
18- Kelcie Osborne and Jordan Laetsch
19- Cruze Jelinek and Dustin Zuhlke
20- Sofie Schoehenmaier and Tammy Grupe
21- Tucker Shabram and Amanda Heiss
22- Maddax Kerkman and Debbie Ives
23- Colton Metschke and Emily Alder
24- Julianna Cline and Rob Pischel
25- Turner Klinger and Donita Matekett
26- Mallorie Scott and Kay Pacha
27- Bryce Stenkraus and Holly Drueke
28- Xander Wright and Rod Bulau
29- Karley Dawkins and Janet Brewster
30- Elly Zeisler and Marcene Wright
31-Dreager Scott and Natalie Rihanek