Anniversary Club

February Anniversary Club:

01: Don & Fran Obermire
02: N/A
03: N/A
04-
05- Gary & Deanna Raterman
06- Jeremy and Sydney Chenault
07- Dale and Renee Mitchell
08- Virgil & Carol Ann Holz
09-
10-Shawn & Lisa Alder
11-
12-Jay & Connie Seger
13-Scott & Sherry Svatos
14-Aaron and Cathy Walters
15-Gene & Georgia Chicoine
16-Randy & Cindy Klinger
17-
18- N/A
19- Dan and Jen Cunningham
20- Marty & Larisa Larson
21-Steve & Connie Fernau

January  Anniversary Club:
01-Mike & Lori Ethington
02- N/A
03- N/A
04- John & Carol Hammerlun
05-Jared & Misty Rentschler
06-
07-
08- Glen and Mary Lyn Revelle
09- N/A
10- N/A
11- N/A
12- Bill and Louanne Pribil
13- Ed and Shiela Parks
14-
15- N/A
16- Bob & Michelle Haburchak
17- George & Norma Courtney
18- Jake and Crystin Umphress
19-
20- Charles and Beth Waterman
21- Nate & Stephanie Prouty
22- Don and Jackie Kloppenborg
23- Lew and Ann Mueller
24- Don & Brenda Wedige
25-N/A
26-N/A
27- Gary & Bonnie Lech
28- Chad & Audra Strom
29- N/A
30-Pat & Jo Hamik

December Anniversary Club:
01-Doug & Peg Gentele
02-
03- Larry and Darlene Pisarek
04- Fred and Virginia Milne
05- N/A
06-Bradley & Krystal Kaup
07- Russell & Dorothy Foree
08- Richard and Misty Ollendick
09-
10-
11-N/A
12- Dale & Connie Reinke
13- Brad & Kelly Couch
14- Scott & Tonya Gydesen
15-Ron & Lou Johnson
16-
17- Jim and Pam Roether
18- Bill and Carolyn Milner
19- Jeff & Mary Jo Peterson
20- Scott & Robin Cronk
21- Mike & Mary Pospichal
22- Bob & Janell Hobbs
23- Keith & Hazel Halsey
24-Gerald & Sally Burns
25- N/A
26-Chuck & Cheryl Dwiozgo
27- Larry & Charlotte Christensen
28- Jay and Melissa Poessnecker
29- Dennis & Roxanne Ryan
30- Ryan and Crystal Walters

DECEMBER 2016 MONTHLY WINNER: Celebrated on Dec 8 Richard and Misty Ollendick

November Anniversary Club:

01-Eric & Leah Chohon
02- Jim & Charlene Buss
03-
04-
05-Marvin & Julie Reiser
06- Butch & Mickey Braun
07- Mark and Nancy Snover
08- Roy and Audra Schaaf
09- Leo and Vicki Seger
10- Rod & Julie McCumber
11-Art & Jan Hysell
12-Dave & Bridget Sidak
13- Chad and Leah Kayl
14- N/A
15- Chuck & Wilma Tasler
16-Bill & Diane Edwards
17- Steve & Vicki Macklem
18- Preston and Jenna Hoffman
19-
20- Joe and Rhonda Wenner
21Fred & Sandy Meyer
22-Terry and Marilyn Booth
23-N/A
24- Leon & Sharon Rentschler
25- Ryan & Wendy Schrunk
26-Bob & Bernadine Walnofer
27- David and Sheryl Cole
28-Tom & Janet Poehling
29-Don & Rachel Linquist
30-Tyler and Rylee Dexter
NOVEMBER ANNIVERSARY CLUB WINNER: November  22-Terry and Marilyn Booth

October Anniversary Club:
01- Kevin & Sharlene DeKay
02- Stan and Betty Watson
03- Pat & Jo Classen
04- Dillon & Jamie Jakubowski
05- Don and Marlene Dexter
06- E & Jana Osborn
07-Steve & Diane Goldfuss
08- Lamont & Colleen Bordovsky
09- Scot and Diane Osborne
10- Karla and Greg Herley
11- Ellis & Lois Shrunk
12 – Derrick and Clare  Eiler
13 – James & Rachel Lech
14- Ken & Margorie Osborne
15- Jim & Kathy Chvala
16- Larry and Jean Beaumaster
17- Mike & Deb Peter
18 – Robb & Brittany Sudbeck
19-  Rolley & Judy Wallinger
20 – Kyle & Brandi Petersen
21- Jerry & Shirley Clayton
22- N/A
23- Keith and Christy Deseive
24- Jerry and Dee Dee Doke
25-  Warren and Erin Couch
26- Matt & Kim Wilson
27- Mike and Shari Klasna
28 – Ed & Ki Slaymaker
29 – Kenny & Diane Reiman
30- Rob and Mandy Chavez
31- Dale & Donna Doolittle

MONTHLY WINNER- Dillon & Jamie Jakubowski

September Anniversary Club:
01- Cody & Becki Gartner
02- Curt & Sara Sidak
03- Judy &Bill Bauer
04- Bernard & Joellen Kamphaus
05- Mike & Brenda Dobias
06- Dwayne & Tanya Schroeder
07- Chad & Sandy Coleman
08- Jerimiah & Lisa Krysl
09- Glen & Tammy Cheatum
10- Joel & Jeanne Sinclair
11- Lynn & Woody Sobotka
12- John & Kris Harvey
13- Don & Geraldine DeGroff
14- John & Brenda Koenig
15- Tony & Jeni Burival
16- Scott & Michelle Fischer
17-Dean & Esther Lindwurm
18- Tim & Karen Cahoy
19- Steven & JoJo Boyle
20- Richard & Michele Tunender
21- Susie & Greg Walters
22-Kyle & Nicole Campbell
23-Clark & Sandi Gaughenbaugh
24-Dixie & Jim Oligmueller
25- Leola and Merle Riesselman
26- Anthony and Crystal Harvey
27- Dan and Amy Howard
28-Dan & LouAnn Shields
29- Jon & Lindsay Loutzenhiser
30- Dan & Kathy Drueke

SEPTEMBER MONTHLY WINNER – CELEBRATED ON SEPT 05- Mike & Brenda Dobias

August Anniversary Club:
01- Frank & Lisa Lechtenberg
02- Dale & Margaret Cubik
03- Steve & Karen Skopec
04- Scott & Lori Kunz
05-Randy & Barb Schroeder
06-Jim & Buttons Davis
07- Roger & Shirley Dillon
08- Janice & Ray Harmon
09-Danny & Lauri Havranek
10- Joel & Kaye Coburn
11- Rick & Quinn Devall
12- Rod & Ruth Brotsky
13- Ken & Marlene Meyer
14- Jack & Diana Sinclair
15- Jim & LeAnn Gotschall
16-
17-Rock & Deb Closson
18-Wendell & Anne Sitz
19-Doug & Katie Wrede
20-Virgil & Pauline Parks
21- Brooke & Joe Ross
22- Mike & Cheryl Rentschler
23- Boyd & Whitney Benson
24- Dave & Beverly Eby
25-Larry & Marylou Easton
26- Bob & Nancy Berg
27-Larry & Tammy Eilers
28- Luke & Holly Posichal
29- Ron & Darla Dexter
30- Kyle & Paige Pecena
31- Troy & Holly Tracy

AUGUST MONTHLY WINNER: Dave & Beverly Eby celebrated on  August 24th

July Anniversary Club:
01-N/A
02-N/A
03- Chris and Kelly Brewster
04- Ron & Tracy Wright
05 N/A
06 – Jon and Jennifer Schmaderer
07 – Terrin & Sara Klinger
08- Ryan & Angie Ruzicka
09-Sid & Terra Buller
10- Brian and Jeannie Farewell
11- Robert and Patty Hanzlik
12- Leon and Lois Kumm
13- N/A
14- Joel and Dawn Hansen
15- Bob & Judy Knutson
16-Todd  & Jeanie Hale
17- Bob and Julie Regan
18- Rob and Maureen Pischel
19- Doug & Emily Nolan
20 –  Mr. and Mrs. Jason Wiseman
21- Tim & Angela Boyle
22- Mike & Liz Peterson
23- Nate & Megan Kelly
24- Richard & Terri Michka
25- Brandon & Megan Jackson
26- Justin and Amy Rowse
27-Randy & Rhonda Miksch
28-Ryon and Emma Vogt
29- Carl & Jan Roberts
30-
31- Deb and Kent Hamilton

JULY ANNVERSARY CLUB WINNER= Bob & Judy Knutson ( Celebrated on July 15th)

June Anniversary Club:
01- Steve & Shirley Fox
02-Matt & Rachel Kaup
03- Danny and Angie Peter
04- Beb and Kerry Kopeke
05- Ed and Carmen Dufek
06-Don & Janet Butterfield
07-Wayne & Susan Braun
08-Bill & Anita Babutzke
09- Mark and Sara Hoffman
10-Quint & Chelsea McClain
11- Bill & Karen Peppel
12- Roger and Maxine Brink
13- Dwaine & Ann Koenig
14- Mark & Cindy Poessnecker
15- Jerod & Alicia Waterman
16- Joe & Pam Pongrantz
17- Casey & Emily Poessnecker
18- Don & Joan Denker
19- Claude and Gladys Cole
20-
21-Charles & Holly Shane
22-Byron & Judy Obermire
23-Curtis & Lori Carr
24-Nick & Rose Keller.
25-
26- Trent and Brenna Shaaf
27 – Jim & Rosanne Ninas
28- Jason Vicki Gilbert
29 – Jamie and Mandy Schluns
30 – Tyson and Crystal Shoemaker

JUNE’S ANNIVERSARY CLUB WINNER: Matt & Rachel Kaup

JULY 2016 ANNIVERSARIES:
01-RayLynn and Jeanette Kopecky

May 2016 Anniversary Club:

01- Katie and Nick Waldo
02 – Gene & Wendy Kelly
03 – Donald & Beverly Gartner
04 – Mike and Linda Hubel
05 – Paul Jr. & Joann Fonseca
06- Chad & Shanon Deseive
07- Clayton & Lois Johnson
08- Ron & Onie Walters
09-Dick & Teresa Kester
10-Roger & Mary Miller
11-Andy & Crystal Osborne
12-Gary & Stephanie Cuddy
13-Jim & Janet Sorenson
14-
15- Larry and Deb Montgomery
16- Larry & Hilda Fox
17- Brian & Nicole Sedlacek.
18 Mike & Crystal Hamik
19- Dean & Paula Seger
20 – Leo and Estrellita Witherwax
21-Willie & Holly Drueke
22- Chuck & Deb Leninger
23- Joe & Erica Sanders
24- James and Lynette Mlady
25- Jon & Sherry Aufdenkamp
26 – Rod and Amy Harmon
27- Cathy & Robert Deitemeyer
28-Colleen & Kenny Barlow
29- Randy and Mary Ann Liss
30- Randy and Lynette Schaaf
31- Paul & Karen Shefl

 

MAY MONTHLY WINNER: James and Lynette Mlady

April 2016 Anniversary Club:

01- Jeremy & Sara Ogden
02- John & Kami Dickerson
03- Jim and Evadene Boettcher
04- John & Judy Schmitz
05- Tyson & Holly Cole
06- Heath & Sarah Wilson
07- Dick & JoEllen Lehman
08 – Dan and Zona Malmberg
09- Dorald and Merri Schneider
10 – Lyle & Evelyn Fox
11- Don Betty Mahannah
12- Scott & Candy Keogh
13-Kelly & Cindy Wohlert
14- Gregg & Cathy Coburn
15- Gary and Melanie Bollwitt
16-Dick & Janet Grosch
17- Rick and Cathy Schluns
18- Rodney & Theresa Schlecht,
19-
20- Russ & Michelle Jenkins,
21- Chris and Vonda Nolan
22 – Mike & Kathy Marvin
23-
24-
25- Dean & Dee Crabtree
26- Dustin &  Jill  Zuhlke
27- Darrell & Connie Vanmeter
28-Curtis & Sue Ellen Kopecky
29- Andy & Tina Dougherty
30- Jerome & Becki Thunker

APRIL MONTHLY WINNER: Lyle & Evelyn Fox (Celebrated on April 10th)

March 2016 Anniversary Club:

March – 01 = N/A
March – 02- Justin & Kathy Jensen
March – 03 Nick & Gloria Heiss
March – 04 Roger and Cindy Effle
March 05 -N/A
March 06 – Gaylord and Charlotte Myers
March 07 Dustin & Stephanie Jackson
March 08 – Harry & Phyllis Potter
March 09 – Peter & Crystal Brummels
March 12 – Mariel & Zach Kloppenborg
March 13 -N/A
March 14-N/A
March 15- Todd & Lori Kemp
March 16 – Merle &Suzanne Hagemann
March 17 -N/A
March 18 – Dan and Jenni Ruda
March 19 – Bill & Beth Wells
March 20 – Leo & Theresa Cuhel
March 21 –  Doug and Kim Walsh
March 22 – N/A
March 23- Pat and Jeanne Slattery
March 24- Harold and Helen Asher
March 25- Bernard & Jean Hoffman
March 26 – N/A
March 27 – N/A
March 28 – Josh & Jamie Hulsey
March 29 – Gil ( the Top Dog ) & Carol Poese
March 30 – Dave & Peg Sidak
March 31 – Terry & Stephanie Neiderklein

MARCH MONTHLY WINNER: Doug & Kim Walsh ( Celebrated March 21 )

February 2016 Anniversary Club

Feb – 01 Dan & Fran Obermire

Feb – 02 Galen  and Linda Tuttle

Feb – 03

Feb – 04 Dean & Diane Hedlund

Feb – 05 Lowell and Vicky Krieger
Feb -06
Feb- 07 Dale & Ann Mitchell
Feb- 08 Seth and Michelle Bolling
Feb- 09 Roy & LouAnn Cadwallader
Feb – 10 Shawn and Lisa Alder
Feb – 11 N/A
Feb – 12 Frank & Arlis Soukup
Feb – 13 Scott and Sheri Svatos
Feb – 14- Cathy and Aaron Walters
Feb 15 – Dale and Glenda Mudloff
Feb 16-Gene &Mary Schaff
Feb 17 –
Feb 18 –
Feb 19 – Larry & Cheryllyn Hertig
Feb 20- Marty + Larisa Larson
Feb 21- Steven and Connie Fernau
Feb 22- Darin and Lori Boelter
Feb23- David & Jeanine Ruzicka
Feb 24 – Mike and Candy Wichman
Feb 25 – Chuck & Shirley Hansen
Feb 26 – Kelly & Monica Bendig
27-
Feb 28- Chris and John Vogel
Feb 29 – Todd & Dawn Stubben

FEBRUARY ANNIVERSARY CLUB MONTHLY WINNER: Seth and Michelle Bolling

 

 January 2016 Anniversary Club Winners:

01-Don & Elizabeth Spicer
02- Ken & LeAnne Hoffman
03- Shane and Danielle Clark
04 – John & Carol Hammerlun
05-  Tom & Sandy Sawyer
06- John & Beth Humrich
07- Bob and Sue Morse
08- Ralph and Jeanette Seger
09- N/A
10- John and Glenice Watson
11- Randy & Tara North
12- Dustin & Kim Lofquist
13-Ed & Shelia Parks
14- N/A
15-
16-
17- Bob and Neva Jones
18-Jake & Crystin Umphress
19- Aaron & Sarah King
20-
21- Nate & Stephanie Prouty
22-Don & Jackie Kloppenborg

23-

24- Don & Brenda Wedige

25-Maxine and Jerry Bennett

26-

27-Larry & Marlene Ogden

28-Chad and Audra Strom

29- Bob & Heather Young

 

JANUARY MONTHLY WINNER: John & Carol Hammerlun

 

December 2015 Anniversary Club

Anniversary Club Winners

01-Steven & Mari Osborne
02-N/A
03-Fred & Staci Ramon
04-Fred & Virginia Milne
05-Jery & Ilene Spitter
06- N/A
07-Russ & Dorthy Foree
08-Richard & Misty Ollendick.
09-
10- Rod & Rita Gartner
11- Jim Kloppenberg
12- Jim and Kathy Forman
13- Brad and Kelly Couch
14- Kyle & Geneva Pacha
15- Bob and Lucille Storjohann.
16- N/A
17- Jim & Pam Roether
18- Vernon & Ines Berry
19- Jeff & Mary Jo Petersen
20- Scott and Robin Cronk
21-Aldaberto & Beatrice Rodriguez
22-Marvin & Mary Ellen Atkinson
23- Dean & Lois Janzing
24-
25- N/A
26- Wayne & Virginia Ahlers
27- Pat and Janice Mclain
28- Gary & Julie Pistulka
29-Dennis & Roxanne Ryan
30- Bryan & Kim Andersen
31- Brandy Darrin Summers

DECEMBER WINNERS: RICHARD & MISTY OLLENDICK – CELEBRATED ON DECEMBER 08

NOVEMBER 2015 ANNIVERSARY CLUB WINNERS

01- Leah and Eric Chohon
02- Lonny & Diana Maxson
03- N/A
04- N/A
05- Pat & Patty Chohon
06-Butch & Mickey Braun
07- Mark & Nancy
08- Doug and Margene Emme
09- Leo & Vicki Seger
10- Rod & Julie McCumber
11- N/A
12- Dave & Bridgett Sidak
13-Greg & Laurie Hansen
14-Chuck and Wilma Tasler
15-
16-Bill & Dian Edwards
17-Steve & Vicki Macklem
18- Bill & Helen Mitties
19- Gary & Janet Hoffman
20- Dan & Nancy Krysl
21- Fred & Sandy Meyer
22- Marilyn and Terry Booth
23- Tom & Sue Mlnarik
24- Leon & Sharon Rentschler
25- Don & Carolyn Fuelberth
26- John & Eileen Schmit
27- Randy & Jill Switzer
28- Neil & Ruth Tompkins
29- N/A
30- Mike & Stephanie Beed

*****MONTHLY WINNER****** Lonny & Diana Maxson

OCTOBER 2015 ANNIVERSARY CLUB WINNERS

Oct 01 -Marvin & Judy Cline
Oct 02- Tyler & Denise Carson
Oct 03- Roger and Mary Haun
Oct 04- Dylan and Jamie Jakubowski
Oct 05 – Don & Marlene  Dexter
Oct 06 – Ed & Jana Osborne
Oct 07 – Steve & Diane Goldfuss
Oct 08- Lamont & Colleen Bordovsky
Oct 09- Mark & Wendy Fowler
Oct 10- Mark & Linda Drobney
Oct 11- Wayne and Jean Pacha
Oct 12 – Chad & Becky Dean
Oct 13 – James & Rachel Lech
Oct 14 – Ken & Margorie Osbourne
Oct 15 – Arnold & Darlene Kraftka
Oct 16 – Ryan & Amber Parks
Oct 16 – Mike & Deb Peter
Oct 17-
Oct 18 – Scott and Shirley Keyes
Oct 19- Verdon & Connie Smith
Oct 20 – George & La Donna Schmidt
Oct 21 – Mike & Patty Durre
Oct 22- Leland & Neoma Stelling
Oct 24- Brian & Kandie Maldy
Oct 25- N/A
Oct 26- Chuck & Rita Bartak
Oct 27- Mike Shari Klasna
Oct 28- Ed & Ki Slaymaker
Oct 29 – N/A
Oct 30 – Jesse & Jenna Reiman
Oct 31- Todd & Ann Boelter

OUR WINNERS THIS MONTH: Mike & Shari Klasna

SEPTEMBER 2015 ANNIVERSARY CLUB WINNERS

MONTHLY WINNER FOR SEPTEMBER -Richard & Michelle Tunender

01-Perry & Sheryl Bruegman
02-Curt & Sarah Sidak
03-Dave & Jackie Butterfield
04- Bernard & JoEllen Kamphaus
05- Mike & Brenda Dobias
06- Amanda and Dathan Wallace
07- Boyd & Sharon Larson
08- Lisa & Jeremiah Krysl
09- Glen & Tammy Cheatum
10-Brook & Katie Rowan
11-Von & Dorthy Mosel
12-
13- Dale and Eileen Osborne
14-Casey & Angie Schaaf
15- Ron & Pat Kohlman
16- Marvin & Valda Young
17- Steve & Patricia Anson
18. Tim & Karen Cahoy
19- Jo Joi & Steven Boyle
20- Richard and Michelle Tunender
21-Sherwin & Dee Dick
22-Mitch & Amanda Heiss
23 Josh & Ashly Brabec
24- Jim & Dixie Oligmueller
25-AJ & Natalie Owen
26-Darick & Jessica Schluns
27-Sam & Larrissa Funk
28- Dan & Luann Shields
29-Bob & Beth Sanders
30- Bob & Sharron Mitchell

August 2015 Anniversary Club Entries

01- Lisa & Frank Lechtenberg
02- Deb and Neal Kramer
03- Stve & Karen Skopec
04- Eugene & Teresa Scott
05- Greg & Nancy Buis
06- Dennis & JoAnne Kaup
07- Gene and Mariam Barnhardt
08- Ray & Janice Harmon
09-
10- Cal & Kitty Alder
11-Rick & Quinn Devall
12- Rod & Ruth Brotsky
13- Jay & Emily Wallinger
14- Doug & Jody Beed.
15- Dick & Diane Mace
16- Darwin and Deb Dye
17- JR & Cheryl Rash
18 – Gary & Terri Mitchell
19-Norm & Cleone Lubken
20-Harlan & Sandy Schrunk
21 -Myron & Barb Buller
22- Darrel & Kassie Ermer
23- Wes and Marilyn Palmer
24-Dave & Bev Eby
25- Steve & Allison Kreycik
26- Bill & Jessica Eby
27- Myron & Andrea Mettis
28
29
30- Bob and Bev Larson
31- Todd & Joy Schneider

Monthly Anniversary Club Winner Gene & Mariam Barnhardt

 

JULY ANNIVERSARY CLUB

01- Herman & Betty Mae Neumiller
02- Duane & Marlene Brandl
03- Dick & Fran Janzing
04-Gage & Brandi Bowder
05-
06-Mark & Susan Rossman
07-James & Dawn Gehlsen
08- n/a
09- Bob & Nancy Webber
10- Matthew & Rhonda Ketteler
11-
12- Ed and Cathy Pavel
13- Chad & Molly Swanson
14- Joel & Dawn Hansen
15- Paul & Jan Hostert
16- Todd & Jeanne Hale
17- Bob & Julie Regan
18-
19- Calvin and Cathy Dobias
20- Rdger & Sandra Frank
21- Rex & Melanie Black
22- Brad & Connie Smith
23-Larry & Bonnie Walton
24- Jerry & Gerrie Peterson
25- Brandon & Megan Jackson
26- Richard & Hilda Flannery
27- Brian & Sharron Vogt
28-Emma & Ryon Vogt
29-
30-Andy Kerri Drueke

July Anniversary Club Winner- Rex & Melanie Black

JUNE ANNIVERSARIES 2015

June Anniversary Winners:

01- Brian & Lori Sedivy
02- Phillip & Linda Frintz
03- Randy & Colleen Butterfield
04- Kerry & Deb Kopecky
05- Scott & Joanie Beottcher
06- Patrick & Debra Carr
07- Pete and Delores Hoffman
08 – Norm & Joann Howard
09- Jericho & Emily Owen
10- Frank & Helen Heying
11- Steve & Lisa Lind
12- Roger & Maxine Brink
13- Brad & Tammy Ducker
14- Allan and Ellen Carpenter
15- Jerod & Alicia Waterman
16- Ed & Mary Jo Norby
17-Chris & Jamie Reiser
18- Tim & Vicki Olson
19- Barry & Lenore Kelly
20- Bob & Judy Haun
21- Gene and Janet Schwager
22- Bob & Wendy Coutts
23- Nick & Katie Harris
24- Nick & Rose Keller
25- Phil & Devonne Murray
26-Casey & Jen Steinhauser
27- Larry & Sharlene Summers
28- Bob and Joyce Beelart
29- Danny & Pam Kotrous