Anniversary Club

 

December 2018 Anniversary winners:

01- Jerry & Donna Nickeson
02- N/A
03- Fred & Staci Ramon
04- Fred & Virginia Milne
05- Jerry & Kathy Gotschall
06- Bradley & Krystal Kaup
07-Monte & Kim Metschke
08- Richard & Misty Ollendick
09- N/A

November 2018 Anniversary Club Winners:

01- Eric & Leah Chohon
02- Jim & Sharlene Buss
03-
04- N/A
05-Zach & Dani Pinckney
06- Butch  & Mickey Braun
07- N/A
08- Roy & Audra Schaff
09- Leo & Vickie Seger
10-Rod & Julie McCumber
11- Keith and LaJean Hipke
12- Dave & Bridget Sidak
13- Greg & Laurie Hansen
14- Oliver and Donna Thurlow
15 Chuck & Wilma Tasler
16-Ernie & Roseanne Schiffern
17- Steve and Linda Rasmussen
18- Bill and Betty Marcellus
19-Chad & Leah Kayl
20- Joe and Rhonda Wenner
21- Fred & Sandy Meyer
22- None
23- John & Rosie Hladky
24- Leon & Sharon Rentschler
25- Austin and Tasha Hamm

26-John & Eileen Schmit

27- Dane & Ellie Metschke

28- Neil & Ruth Tompkins

29-Jim & Cheryl Welsh
30- Don & Rachel Linquist

November Anniversary Club Winner: Don & Rachel Linquist

October 2018 Anniversary Club Winners:

01- Dale & Jan Woo
02-Ben & Alison Olson
03- Matthew &  Hillary Burival
04-Jessie & Melissa Moore
05- Don & Marlene Dexter
06-Ed & Cheryl Moser
07- Todd and Deb Duhacek
08-Lamont & Colleen Bordovsky
09-Taylor & Tera McCormick
10-Greg & Karla Herley
11-Ellis & Lois Schrunk
12-Derek & Claire Eiler
13-
14- Ken and Margorie Osbourne
15-
16- Ryan Amber Parks
17- Mike & Deb Peter
18-
19- Lye Carolyn Larson
20-Mr & Mrs. Lichtenberg
21- Evan and Lacie Miller
22-Darrin & Tracy Rihanek
23-Leland & Neoma Stelling
24- Brian & Kandie Mlady
25- Warren & Erin Couch
26- Chuck & Rita Bartak
27- Jim & Susan Wakefield
28- N/A
29-  Kenny and Diane Reiman
30- Jenna & Jessie Reiman
31- Todd & Ann Bolter

OCTOBER ANNIVERSARY CLUB WINNER: Taylor & Tera McCormick celebrated on October 9

September Anniversary Club Winners:

01- Greg and Shalee Rentschler
02- Betty and Rich Weller
03-Dave & Jackie Butterfield
04- Bernard & JoEllen Kamphaus
05- Mont & Deb Larson
06-Matt & Brooke Rentschler
07-
08-Jeremiah & Lisa Krysl
09- Schell and Ann Fritz
10- Matt & Lindsey Metschke
11- Calvin & Katie Boelter
12 – Bobby & Dorinda Ellwanger
13 – Nick & Lucy Hammerlun
14- John and Brenda Koenig
15- Cal & Dennis Hinzminn
16- Connie and Leon Weichman
17- Brandon & Alyssa Poessnecker
18-Brock & Liz Lubeck
19- Steve & JoJo Boyle
20- Richard & Michelle Tunender
21-Alan & Doretta Rowse
22- Mitch & Amanda Heiss
23- N/A
24-Billy & Laurie Smith
25- Merle & Leola Riesselman
26- Darick and Jessica Schluns
27- Jason and Kylee Borg
28-Dalton & Natallia Devall
29-
30- Tim and Cathy Wells

SEPTEMBER WINNERS: 02- Betty and Rich Weller

August Anniversary Club Winners:

01- Jason &  Tricia  Keil
02- Don & Pat Bouska
03- Randy & Barb Schroeder
04-Kelli & Nick Dannenbring
05- Brent & Deb Sawyer
06-Doug & Linda Sextro
07-Jerry & Paulette Fahrenholz
08-Ray & Janice Harmon
09-Shad & Trisha Thompson
10-Garry & Bessie Wecker
11-Todd & Marsha Drury
12- Jim & Gladys Finch
13- Guy & Alexandria Fenske
14- Liz &  Aron Parks
15- Diane & John Alden
16- Darb & Deb Dye
17- David and Jacki Holland
18-Ben and Cecilia Bazelman
19- Doug and Katie Wrede
20- Michael & Jackie Murray
21- Rick & Sandy Funk
22-Dale & Maryann Vanhouten
23- Wes & Marilyn Palmer
24-Dave & Beverly Eby
25- Steve & Allison
26- Tammy & Larry Eilers
26- Kacey and Marcus Ollendick
27-
28-Luke & Holly Pospichal
29- Ron & Darla Dexter
30- Tom & Amy Scott
31-Roland & Colleen Osborne

AUGUST 2018 MONTHLY WINNER: CELEBRATED AUGUST 4 Kelli & Nick Dannenbring

July Anniversary Club Winners

01-Jeremy & Shawna Drobny
02-Duane & Marlene Brandl
03-  Luke & Michelle Bulau
04- Ron & Tracy Wright
05- Jesse & Carla Slaymaker
06- John & Kathy Prouty
07- Tarren & Sarah Klinger
08- N/A
09- Bob & Nancy Weber
10- Steve and Leah Hrbek
11-Fred & Marilyn Morrison
12-
13-Ray & Deb Brandstetter
14- Trevor and Deana Krugman
15- Shelby and Lane Johnson
16-Erica & Jason Alder
17-Bob & Julie Regan
18-Gordon & Shannon Dvorak
19-Doug & Emily Nolan
20-Les & Kay Breiner
21 Tim & Angila Boyle
22- Brad and Connie Smith
23- Nate & Megan Kelly
24-Jason & Amy Bolz
25- Brandon & Megan Jackson
26- Nolan & Angela Sucha
27- Dave & Patti Mathews
28-
29- Carl and Jan Roberts
30- Jeff &  Miranda Vogel
31- N/A
JULY MONTHLY WINNER BOB & NANCY WEBER

JUNE ANNIVERSARY MONTHLY WINNER Celebrated on June 28- Bill & Carmen Lechtenberg

June Anniversary Club Winners:
01- Doug & Tracy Thompson
02- Matt & Rachel Kaup
03- Clint and Stacy Miller
04- Ken & Nancy Fernau
05- Scott & Joanie Boettcher
06- Don & Janet Butterfield
07- Murray & Jean Meller
08- Bob & Silva Koci
09- Butch & Vicki Deseive
10- Paul and Makayla Johnson
11- Cory & Amelia McCumber
12- Brady & Brandi Dexter
13- Nicholas & Karlee Schrunk
14- Veldon & Vicki Johnson
15- Jared  &  Alicia Waterman
16- Matt & Sara Cole
17- Norma and Earl Strong
18 – Don & Joanie Denker
19- Marty & Dana Konopasek
20- Chad & Karen Napier
21- Charles & Holly Shane
22- Darin & Linda Schneider
23- Ted & Donna Haverkamp
24- Tim & Janelle Wallinger
25- Patty & Michael Babutzke
26 – Trent & Brenna Schaaf
27- Marv & Blanche Ziska
28- Bill & Carmen Lechtenberg
29- Jamie & Mandy Schlun
30- Tyson & Crystal Shoemaker

 

May Anniversary Club Winners:

01- Nick & Katie Waldo
02- Shawn & Jamie Holmberg
03-Jim & Kris Torpy
04- Mike & Linda Hubel
05-Lance & Lisa Lechtenberg
06- Shannon and Chad Desive
07-Virgil & Karen Reiser
08-Ron & Onie Walters
09- Connie & Doug Johnson
10-Roger & Mary Miller
11-Andy & Crystal Osborne
12-N/A
13- Larry and Anne Anderson
14- Will & Dawn Grothe
15-Larry & Debbie Montgomery
16- Dan & Nancy Stowell
17-Brian & Nicole Sedlacek
18-Mike & Krystal Hamik
19- Dean & Paula Seger
20- Junior and Charlene Young
21- Clayton  & Lura  Goeke
22- Doug & Dawn Wright
23- Robert & Mardy Ollendick
24- Paul & Denise Hausmann
25- Ken & Brittney Koenig
26- Rod & Amy Harmon
27- Pat & Nancy Kayl
28- Steve & Gayle Spencer
29- Lance & Lorie Knigge
30- Dave & Teresa Pongratz
31- Alan & Linda Poesnecker

April Anniversary Club Winners:

01- Jeremy and Sara Ogden
02-Jim & Ella Vanevery
03-Matt & Amber Stracke
04- Phil & Karen Hart
05- Jim & Jean Estill
06- Heath & Sarah Wilson
07- Shane & Kelli Carson
08- Judy & Ed Lemburg
09-Dwain & Nadine Marcellus.
10- N/A
11- Lee & Nancy Tomjack
12-
13-
14- Ron & Cindy Hoerle
15-Gary  & Melanie Bollwitt
16- N/A
17-Rick & Cathy Schluns
18-
19-Layne & Tracie Waller
20-Barb & Jerry Vanhouten
21-Chris & Vonda Nolan
22- Kathy and Mike Marvin
23-Mark & Wendy Devall
24- N/A
25- N/A
26  Dustin & Jill  Zuhkle
27-Darrell and  Connie VanMeter.
28- Curtis and Sue Ellen Kopecky
29- Tina and Andy Dougherty
30-Brandon & Kristi Peterson

APRIL ANNIVERSARY CLUB WINNER Mike & Kathy Marvin

 

 

01- N/A
02- Wallace & Edith Wimmer
03-
04- Roger and Cindy Effle
05-
06-
07-
08-
09-
10- Greg & Abby Buller
11- Adam and Macy Oligmueller
12- Ben & Chesley Klinger
13- N/A
14- N/A
15- Jim & Maria Roeder
16-N/A
17-N/A
18- Josh & Shalane Treptow.
19-N/A
20-N/A
21- Doug & Kim Walsh
22- N/A
23- Dick and Pat Galyen
24-Duane & Connie Shald
25- Jean and Bernard Hoffman
26- Dave & Quana Laursen
27- Scott & Heidi Ruzicka
28-Muff & Curt Justin
29- Gil & Carol Poese
30- Jessie & Grace Matthews
31- Denny & Karen Pokorny
MARCH 2018 ANNIVERSARY CLUB WINNER celebrated March 12 Ben & Chesley Klinger

February  Anniversary Club Winners:
01-Hale & Janet Neumiller
02- Rick & Jeannie Fritz
03-
04- Roy & Lou Plugge
05- Gary & Dee Raterman
06- N/A
07- N/A
08- Seth & Michelle Bolling
09- Roy & Lou Ann Cadwallader
10- N/A
11- N/A
12- Frank & Arlus Suekup
13- Scott & Sherry Svatos
14-  Willie & Staci Rifer
15- N/A
16- Randy & Cindy Klinger
17-N/A
18- N/A
19- Robert & Joyce Weakley
20- Marty &  Larisa Larson
21- Steve & Connie Fernau
22- Darin & Lori  Boelter
24- Paul & Sonya Bartak
25- Chuck and Shirley Hansen
26-Kelly & Monica Bendig
27- Mike & Cindy  Jakubowski
28- Josh & Tristan Keyes

FEBRUARY ANNIVERSARY CLUB WINNER: Hale & Janet Neumiller

January Anniversary Club Winners:
01-N/A
02-N/A
03-N/A
04- Jeremy & Heidi Stevens
05- Tom & Sandy Sawyer
06- N/A
07- N/A
08-Ralph & Jeanette Seger
09-N/A
10- N/A
11- N/A
12- Pat & Emily Gallagher
13 Paul Golter & Marilyn Golter
14- N/A
15- N/A
16- Bob & Michelle Haburchak
17- Bob & Neva Jones
18- Matthew &  Kaitlin Fritz.
19- N/A
20-N/A
21- Stephanie and Nate Prouty
22- N/A
23- Don & Pat Burbach
24 – Don & Brenda Wedige
25 – Merv & Marlene Hurtig
26-
27- Gerald & Rhonda Kloppenborg
28- Bill and Judy Ahlstedt
29-N/A
30- Stan & Karen Dryak
31- N/A

JANUARYANNIVERSARY CLUB WINNER Don & Brenda Wedige

DECEMBER MONTHLY WINNER: Craig & Vicki Bollwitt

December Anniversary Club Winners:
01-Jerry & Donna Nickeson
02- N/A
03- N/A
04- Fred & Virginia Milne
05-N/A
06- N/A
07 Russ & Dorthy Foree
08- Daniel & Rebecca  Gdowski
09-
10-
11-
12-Cliff & Shirley Pacha
13-Jordan & Michelle Eliason
14-Kyle & Genevie Pacha
15-
16- N/A
17- N/A
18- Bill & Carolyn Milner
19-Jeff & Mary Jo Peterson
20-
21- Allan & Lavonne Boes
22- Craig & Vicki Bollwitt
23- Dean & Lois Janzing
24- Gerald and Sally Burns
25- N/A
26- Kirk & Karen Sholes
27- Larry & Charlotte Christensen
28- Tom & Kelcey Seger
29- Dennis & Roxanne Ryan
30- Ryan and Crystal Walters
31-Dan & Tayler Rentschler

November Anniversary Club Winners:

01- Eric & Leah Chohon
02- Brent & Angie Ertz
03-
04-
05- Zane & Carole Edwards
06- Kyle & Courtney Wessel
07-N/A
08- Bob & Donna Davis
09- Leo & Vicki Seger
10- Rod & Julie McCumber
11- Mark & Mari Hornback
12- N/A
13- Greg & Laurie Hanson
14- Oliver & Donna Thurlow
15- Chuck & Wilma Tasler
16- Bud & Dianne Edward
17- Jim & Deb Frederick
18- Billy & Betty Marcellus
19- Cal &  Jane Peter
20- Joe & Rhonda Wenner
21- Fred & Sandy Meyer
22- Elvon & Paulette Hynes
23 N/A
24- Mitch & Rachel Wecker
25-
26- Bob and Bernadeen Walnofer
27- Randy & Jill Switzer
28- Ken & Deb Schwager
29- Don & Rachel Linquist
30-Tyler & Rylee Dexter

NOVEMBER ANNIVERSARY CLUB WINNER Celebrated on the 29th Don & Rachel Linquist

October Anniversary Club Winners:

01-Kevin & Sharlene DeKay
02 – Barry & Lori Lemmer
03- Kurt & Pam Mitchell
04-Jesse & Melissa Moore
05-Don & Marlene Dexter
06- Kevin & Betty Boggs
07- Steve & Diane Goldfuss
08- Lamont & Colleen Bordovsky
09- Jeff & Kristi Langan
10- Greg  & Karla Herley
11- Wes & Danielle Prater
12- Brad & Marsha Heerman
13- James & Rachel Lech
14-Ken & Marjorie Osbourne
15- N/A
16- Joe & Kelsey Shuckameyer
17- Mike & Deb Peter
18- JP & Crystal Matthews
19- Rolley & Judy Wallinger
20- Kyle & Brandy Peterson
21- Mike and Patty Durre
22- N/A
23-Leland & Neoma Stelling
24- Jerry & Dee Dee Doke
25- Miles &  Jena Garwood
26-Matt & Kim Wilson
27- Jim & Susan Wakefield
28- Mike  & Nicole Hostert
29- Kenny &  Diane Reiman
30- Jenna & Jesse Reiman
31- Noel & Sylas Bailey Kelly

OCTOBER MONTHLY WINNER ( CELEBRATED ON THE 26 TH) Matt & Kim Wilson

SEPTEMBER MONTHLY WINNER: Tim & Karen Cahoy ( September 18th )

September Anniversary Club Winners
01- Greg & Shalee Rentschler
02- Richard & Tara Frickel
03- Jennifer & John Wallwey
04-Bernard & Joellen Kamphaus
05-
06-Matt & Brooke Rentschler
07-
08- Jeremiah & Lisa Krysl
09-Suzie & Kyle Kramer
10- Matt & Lindsay Metschke
11- Merle & Mary Boelter
12- John & Kris Harvey
13- Don & Geraldine  Degroff
14- John & Brenda Koenig
15- Curt & Sara Mahoney
16- Jody & Don Campbell Clemens
17- Judy & Ted Vesley
18- Tim & Karen Cahoy
19- Dave & Cindy Jackson
20- Richard & Michelle Tunender
21- Casey &  Mandy Heiser
22-Kyle & Nicole Campbell
23- Darrin & Wendi Fuelberth
24- Bill and Laurie Smith
25- Merle & Leola Riesselman
26- Todd & Monica Eby
27- Dalton & Nataliia Devall
28- Ralph & Becky Seger
-29
30-Bob & Sharon Mitchell

August Anniversary Winners
01- Frank & Lisa Lechtenberg
02- Steve & Amanda Dow
03- Randy &  Barb Schroeder
04- Dave & Mary Dougherty
05- Ned & Linelle Kelly
06 – Doug & Linda Sextro
07- Roger &  Shirley Dillon
08- Kirk & Karen Cisler
09- Raymond & Jessica Birk
10-Chad & Amy KinKennon
11-Gary & Peg Wettlauffer
12-Scott & Lindsey Milne
13- Jay & Emily Wallinger
14- Doug & Jody Beed
15- John & Diane Alden
16- Doug & Megan Fink
17- Rock & Deb Closson
18- Toby & Kelly Knox
19- Billy & Brandi Foxworth
20- Shane and Beth Lechtenberg
21 – Myron and Barb Buller
22 – Mike & Cheryl Rentschler
23 – Wes & Marilyn Palmer
24 – Dave & Beverly Eby
25- Larry & Marylou Easton
26- Bill & Jessica Eby
27- N/A
28- Luke & Holly Pospichal
29- Larry & Lorraine Wabs
30- Kyle & Paige Pecena
31- Russ & Judy Thomas

AUGUST ANNIVERSARY CLUB WINNER- Frank & Lisa Lechtenberg celebrated on August 1

July Anniversary Winners
01-Kevin & Lisa Schrunk
02-Duane and Marlene Brandl
03-Chris & Kelli Brewster
04-Gauge & Brandy Bowder
05- Jeff & Vickie Sleusner
06- Mark & Susan Rossman
07- Tehran & Sara Klinger
08- N/A
09- Bob & Nancy Webber
10- Jordan & Shelby Volden
11- Jackson & Sarah Medina
12-Larry & Lois Poessnecker
13- Harold & Judy Frickel
14- Joel & Dawn Hansen
15-Bob & Judy Knutson
16- Todd and Jeanine Hale
17- Bob & Julie Regan
18- Rob & Maureen Pischel
19-Jake & Michelle Reiman
20 Tim & Angela Boyle
21- Rex & Melanie Black
22- Duane & Ann DeVries
23- Nate and Megan Kelly
24- Scott & Brittany Hortsmann
25- Brandon & Megan Jackson
26- Nolan & Angela Sucha
27- Randy & Rhonda Miksch
28- Ryon & Emma Vogt
29-Carl & Jan Roberts
30- Shelby and Brock Reynoldson
31-Kent & Deb Hamilton

JULY MONTHLY WINNER: Nate and Megan Kelly Celebrated on July 23

June Anniversary Winners
01-Doug & Tracy Thompson
02-Fred & Denese DeSive
03-Richard & Caroline Poessnecker
04- Kerry & Deb Kopecky
05- Jerry & Sue Owen
06- Dean & Bonidel Clyde
07-Harry & Diane Morgan
08-Harold & Becky Larson
09- Butch & Vicki Deseive
10- Chip & Diane Cole
11- Corey & Amelia McCumber
12- Brady & Brandi Dexter
13- Cole & Lynae Hilker
14-Janet & Dennis Bridge
15-  Kevin & Kim Ziska
16-Joe & Pam Pongrantz
17-Casey & Emily Poessnecker
18- Dean and Leanne Sidak
19- Barry & Lenore Kelly
20- Chad & Karen Napier
21- Charles & Holly Shane
22- Byron & Judy Obermire
23- Brad & Kim Warnke
24-Tim & Janelle Wallinger
25- Benny and Diane Selby
26- Trent and Brenna Schaaf
27- Marv & Blanche Ziska
28-Bill & Carmen Lechtenberg
29- Danny &  Pam Kotrous
30- Cary &Jon Gotschall

JUNE MONTHLY WINNER: Chad & Karen Napier

May Anniversay Club Winners
01-Nick & Katie Waldo
02- Rick & Jenny Gartner
03-Pam and Byron Wilson
04-Linda & Mike Hubel
05- Chad & Shanon Deseive
06-  N/A
07- N/A
08-Ron & Onie Walters
09-Dick & Teresa Kester
10-Roger & Mary Miller
11-Andy & Crystal Osborne
12-Luke & Mikaela Koenig
13-John & Melody Brink
14- Will and Dawn Grothe
15-Larry & Debbie Montgomery
16-Jim & Judy Havel
17-Beau & Erin Denker
18-Jay & Tina Snider
19- Dean & Paula Seger
20- Junior & Charlene Young
21- Donald & Rita Sterns
22-Walter & Dorothy Johnson
23-Joe & Erika Sanders
24-James & Lynette Mlady
25-Arlin & Brenda Boelter
26- Jeff & Lisa Everett
27- Larry & Corinne Tangeman
28- Robert and Nancy Young
29-N/A
30-Randy & Lynette Schaaf
31- Zachary & Montana DeVries

MONTHLY WINNER FOR MAY: Linda & Mike Hubel Celebrated on May 4

April Anniversary Club

01- Jeremy & Sara Ogden
02- Jim and Ella VanEvery
03-Jim & Evadene Boettcher
04-John & Judy Schmitz
05- Tyson & Holly Cole
06- Kevin &  Therese Leininger
07- Jesse & Kelli Munoz
08- Jaime & Michelle Liewer
09- N/A
10- Lyle & Evelyn Fox
11-Don & Betty Mahannah
12- Scott & Candy Keogh
13-Kelly & Cyndi Wohlert
14-Tony & Susan Sanderson
15-Gary & Melanie Bollwitt
16-Roger & Terri Schwager
17-Rick & Cathy Schluns
18-
19-Rod & Theresa Schlecht
20-Jay &  Lisa Janak
21-Jeff & Cris Winings
22-Mike & Kathy Marvin
23- Clark and Cindy Gotschall
24- N/A
25-N/A
26- Bruce & Betty Engler
27- Jodi & Glen Poessnecker
28-N/A
29-Tina & Andy Dourgherty
30- Brandon and Kristi Peterson

APRIL MONTLY WINNER 07- Jesse & Kelli Munoz

March Anniversary Club

01-N/A
02-N/A
03-N/A
04-Roger & Cindy Effle
05-N/A
06-Gaylaird &Charlotte Myers
07-N/A
08-N/A
09-N/A
10-N/A
11-Bruce & Jean Waldo
12-Ben & Cheslee Klinger
13-Bryan & Mikaela Abner
14-
15-Richard and Karla Burvial
16-Don and Charlotte Linquist
17-Trent & Kayla Morrow
18- Shalane and Josh Treppow
19- N/A
20-N/A
21Kevin & Diane Balderson
22-N/A
23-Dick & Pat Galyen
24-Dylan & Randi Mack
25- Bernard & Jean Hoffman
26- Dave and Quana Laursen
27- Scott & Heidi Ruzicka
28- Curt & Muffy Justin
29-Aaron & Jodie Sorensen
30-Jesse and Grace Matthew
31-Andy & Jen Vogel

MONTHLY WINNER: Dave and Quana Laursen

February Anniversary Club:

01: Don & Fran Obermire
02: N/A
03: N/A
04-
05- Gary & Deanna Raterman
06- Jeremy and Sydney Chenault
07- Dale and Renee Mitchell
08- Virgil & Carol Ann Holz
09-
10-Shawn & Lisa Alder
11-
12-Jay & Connie Seger
13-Scott & Sherry Svatos
14-Aaron and Cathy Walters
15-Gene & Georgia Chicoine
16-Randy & Cindy Klinger
17-
18- N/A
19- Dan and Jen Cunningham
20- Marty & Larisa Larson
21-Steve & Connie Fernau
22- Marvin & Glenna Soucek
23-
24-Paul & Sonja Bartak
25-
26- Kelly and Monica Bendig
27-Mike & Cindy Jakubowski
28-Josh & Tristan Keyes

January  Anniversary Club:
01-Mike & Lori Ethington
02- N/A
03- N/A
04- John & Carol Hammerlun
05-Jared & Misty Rentschler
06-
07-
08- Glen and Mary Lyn Revelle
09- N/A
10- N/A
11- N/A
12- Bill and Louanne Pribil
13- Ed and Shiela Parks
14-
15- N/A
16- Bob & Michelle Haburchak
17- George & Norma Courtney
18- Jake and Crystin Umphress
19-
20- Charles and Beth Waterman
21- Nate & Stephanie Prouty
22- Don and Jackie Kloppenborg
23- Lew and Ann Mueller
24- Don & Brenda Wedige
25-N/A
26-N/A
27- Gary & Bonnie Lech
28- Chad & Audra Strom
29- N/A
30-Pat & Jo Hamik

December Anniversary Club:
01-Doug & Peg Gentele
02-
03- Larry and Darlene Pisarek
04- Fred and Virginia Milne
05- N/A
06-Bradley & Krystal Kaup
07- Russell & Dorothy Foree
08- Richard and Misty Ollendick
09-
10-
11-N/A
12- Dale & Connie Reinke
13- Brad & Kelly Couch
14- Scott & Tonya Gydesen
15-Ron & Lou Johnson
16-
17- Jim and Pam Roether
18- Bill and Carolyn Milner
19- Jeff & Mary Jo Peterson
20- Scott & Robin Cronk
21- Mike & Mary Pospichal
22- Bob & Janell Hobbs
23- Keith & Hazel Halsey
24-Gerald & Sally Burns
25- N/A
26-Chuck & Cheryl Dwiozgo
27- Larry & Charlotte Christensen
28- Jay and Melissa Poessnecker
29- Dennis & Roxanne Ryan
30- Ryan and Crystal Walters

DECEMBER 2016 MONTHLY WINNER: Celebrated on Dec 8 Richard and Misty Ollendick

November Anniversary Club:

01-Eric & Leah Chohon
02- Jim & Charlene Buss
03-
04-
05-Marvin & Julie Reiser
06- Butch & Mickey Braun
07- Mark and Nancy Snover
08- Roy and Audra Schaaf
09- Leo and Vicki Seger
10- Rod & Julie McCumber
11-Art & Jan Hysell
12-Dave & Bridget Sidak
13- Chad and Leah Kayl
14- N/A
15- Chuck & Wilma Tasler
16-Bill & Diane Edwards
17- Steve & Vicki Macklem
18- Preston and Jenna Hoffman
19-
20- Joe and Rhonda Wenner
21Fred & Sandy Meyer
22-Terry and Marilyn Booth
23-N/A
24- Leon & Sharon Rentschler
25- Ryan & Wendy Schrunk
26-Bob & Bernadine Walnofer
27- David and Sheryl Cole
28-Tom & Janet Poehling
29-Don & Rachel Linquist
30-Tyler and Rylee Dexter
NOVEMBER ANNIVERSARY CLUB WINNER: November  22-Terry and Marilyn Booth

October Anniversary Club:
01- Kevin & Sharlene DeKay
02- Stan and Betty Watson
03- Pat & Jo Classen
04- Dillon & Jamie Jakubowski
05- Don and Marlene Dexter
06- E & Jana Osborn
07-Steve & Diane Goldfuss
08- Lamont & Colleen Bordovsky
09- Scot and Diane Osborne
10- Karla and Greg Herley
11- Ellis & Lois Shrunk
12 – Derrick and Clare  Eiler
13 – James & Rachel Lech
14- Ken & Margorie Osborne
15- Jim & Kathy Chvala
16- Larry and Jean Beaumaster
17- Mike & Deb Peter
18 – Robb & Brittany Sudbeck
19-  Rolley & Judy Wallinger
20 – Kyle & Brandi Petersen
21- Jerry & Shirley Clayton
22- N/A
23- Keith and Christy Deseive
24- Jerry and Dee Dee Doke
25-  Warren and Erin Couch
26- Matt & Kim Wilson
27- Mike and Shari Klasna
28 – Ed & Ki Slaymaker
29 – Kenny & Diane Reiman
30- Rob and Mandy Chavez
31- Dale & Donna Doolittle

MONTHLY WINNER- Dillon & Jamie Jakubowski

September Anniversary Club:
01- Cody & Becki Gartner
02- Curt & Sara Sidak
03- Judy &Bill Bauer
04- Bernard & Joellen Kamphaus
05- Mike & Brenda Dobias
06- Dwayne & Tanya Schroeder
07- Chad & Sandy Coleman
08- Jerimiah & Lisa Krysl
09- Glen & Tammy Cheatum
10- Joel & Jeanne Sinclair
11- Lynn & Woody Sobotka
12- John & Kris Harvey
13- Don & Geraldine DeGroff
14- John & Brenda Koenig
15- Tony & Jeni Burival
16- Scott & Michelle Fischer
17-Dean & Esther Lindwurm
18- Tim & Karen Cahoy
19- Steven & JoJo Boyle
20- Richard & Michele Tunender
21- Susie & Greg Walters
22-Kyle & Nicole Campbell
23-Clark & Sandi Gaughenbaugh
24-Dixie & Jim Oligmueller
25- Leola and Merle Riesselman
26- Anthony and Crystal Harvey
27- Dan and Amy Howard
28-Dan & LouAnn Shields
29- Jon & Lindsay Loutzenhiser
30- Dan & Kathy Drueke

SEPTEMBER MONTHLY WINNER – CELEBRATED ON SEPT 05- Mike & Brenda Dobias

August Anniversary Club:
01- Frank & Lisa Lechtenberg
02- Dale & Margaret Cubik
03- Steve & Karen Skopec
04- Scott & Lori Kunz
05-Randy & Barb Schroeder
06-Jim & Buttons Davis
07- Roger & Shirley Dillon
08- Janice & Ray Harmon
09-Danny & Lauri Havranek
10- Joel & Kaye Coburn
11- Rick & Quinn Devall
12- Rod & Ruth Brotsky
13- Ken & Marlene Meyer
14- Jack & Diana Sinclair
15- Jim & LeAnn Gotschall
16-
17-Rock & Deb Closson
18-Wendell & Anne Sitz
19-Doug & Katie Wrede
20-Virgil & Pauline Parks
21- Brooke & Joe Ross
22- Mike & Cheryl Rentschler
23- Boyd & Whitney Benson
24- Dave & Beverly Eby
25-Larry & Marylou Easton
26- Bob & Nancy Berg
27-Larry & Tammy Eilers
28- Luke & Holly Posichal
29- Ron & Darla Dexter
30- Kyle & Paige Pecena
31- Troy & Holly Tracy

AUGUST MONTHLY WINNER: Dave & Beverly Eby celebrated on  August 24th

July Anniversary Club:
01-N/A
02-N/A
03- Chris and Kelly Brewster
04- Ron & Tracy Wright
05 N/A
06 – Jon and Jennifer Schmaderer
07 – Terrin & Sara Klinger
08- Ryan & Angie Ruzicka
09-Sid & Terra Buller
10- Brian and Jeannie Farewell
11- Robert and Patty Hanzlik
12- Leon and Lois Kumm
13- N/A
14- Joel and Dawn Hansen
15- Bob & Judy Knutson
16-Todd  & Jeanie Hale
17- Bob and Julie Regan
18- Rob and Maureen Pischel
19- Doug & Emily Nolan
20 –  Mr. and Mrs. Jason Wiseman
21- Tim & Angela Boyle
22- Mike & Liz Peterson
23- Nate & Megan Kelly
24- Richard & Terri Michka
25- Brandon & Megan Jackson
26- Justin and Amy Rowse
27-Randy & Rhonda Miksch
28-Ryon and Emma Vogt
29- Carl & Jan Roberts
30-
31- Deb and Kent Hamilton

JULY ANNVERSARY CLUB WINNER= Bob & Judy Knutson ( Celebrated on July 15th)

June Anniversary Club:
01- Steve & Shirley Fox
02-Matt & Rachel Kaup
03- Danny and Angie Peter
04- Beb and Kerry Kopeke
05- Ed and Carmen Dufek
06-Don & Janet Butterfield
07-Wayne & Susan Braun
08-Bill & Anita Babutzke
09- Mark and Sara Hoffman
10-Quint & Chelsea McClain
11- Bill & Karen Peppel
12- Roger and Maxine Brink
13- Dwaine & Ann Koenig
14- Mark & Cindy Poessnecker
15- Jerod & Alicia Waterman
16- Joe & Pam Pongrantz
17- Casey & Emily Poessnecker
18- Don & Joan Denker
19- Claude and Gladys Cole
20-
21-Charles & Holly Shane
22-Byron & Judy Obermire
23-Curtis & Lori Carr
24-Nick & Rose Keller.
25-
26- Trent and Brenna Shaaf
27 – Jim & Rosanne Ninas
28- Jason Vicki Gilbert
29 – Jamie and Mandy Schluns
30 – Tyson and Crystal Shoemaker

JUNE’S ANNIVERSARY CLUB WINNER: Matt & Rachel Kaup

JULY 2016 ANNIVERSARIES:
01-RayLynn and Jeanette Kopecky

May 2016 Anniversary Club:

01- Katie and Nick Waldo
02 – Gene & Wendy Kelly
03 – Donald & Beverly Gartner
04 – Mike and Linda Hubel
05 – Paul Jr. & Joann Fonseca
06- Chad & Shanon Deseive
07- Clayton & Lois Johnson
08- Ron & Onie Walters
09-Dick & Teresa Kester
10-Roger & Mary Miller
11-Andy & Crystal Osborne
12-Gary & Stephanie Cuddy
13-Jim & Janet Sorenson
14-
15- Larry and Deb Montgomery
16- Larry & Hilda Fox
17- Brian & Nicole Sedlacek.
18 Mike & Crystal Hamik
19- Dean & Paula Seger
20 – Leo and Estrellita Witherwax
21-Willie & Holly Drueke
22- Chuck & Deb Leninger
23- Joe & Erica Sanders
24- James and Lynette Mlady
25- Jon & Sherry Aufdenkamp
26 – Rod and Amy Harmon
27- Cathy & Robert Deitemeyer
28-Colleen & Kenny Barlow
29- Randy and Mary Ann Liss
30- Randy and Lynette Schaaf
31- Paul & Karen Shefl

 

MAY MONTHLY WINNER: James and Lynette Mlady

April 2016 Anniversary Club:

01- Jeremy & Sara Ogden
02- John & Kami Dickerson
03- Jim and Evadene Boettcher
04- John & Judy Schmitz
05- Tyson & Holly Cole
06- Heath & Sarah Wilson
07- Dick & JoEllen Lehman
08 – Dan and Zona Malmberg
09- Dorald and Merri Schneider
10 – Lyle & Evelyn Fox
11- Don Betty Mahannah
12- Scott & Candy Keogh
13-Kelly & Cindy Wohlert
14- Gregg & Cathy Coburn
15- Gary and Melanie Bollwitt
16-Dick & Janet Grosch
17- Rick and Cathy Schluns
18- Rodney & Theresa Schlecht,
19-
20- Russ & Michelle Jenkins,
21- Chris and Vonda Nolan
22 – Mike & Kathy Marvin
23-
24-
25- Dean & Dee Crabtree
26- Dustin &  Jill  Zuhlke
27- Darrell & Connie Vanmeter
28-Curtis & Sue Ellen Kopecky
29- Andy & Tina Dougherty
30- Jerome & Becki Thunker

APRIL MONTHLY WINNER: Lyle & Evelyn Fox (Celebrated on April 10th)

March 2016 Anniversary Club:

March – 01 = N/A
March – 02- Justin & Kathy Jensen
March – 03 Nick & Gloria Heiss
March – 04 Roger and Cindy Effle
March 05 -N/A
March 06 – Gaylord and Charlotte Myers
March 07 Dustin & Stephanie Jackson
March 08 – Harry & Phyllis Potter
March 09 – Peter & Crystal Brummels
March 12 – Mariel & Zach Kloppenborg
March 13 -N/A
March 14-N/A
March 15- Todd & Lori Kemp
March 16 – Merle &Suzanne Hagemann
March 17 -N/A
March 18 – Dan and Jenni Ruda
March 19 – Bill & Beth Wells
March 20 – Leo & Theresa Cuhel
March 21 –  Doug and Kim Walsh
March 22 – N/A
March 23- Pat and Jeanne Slattery
March 24- Harold and Helen Asher
March 25- Bernard & Jean Hoffman
March 26 – N/A
March 27 – N/A
March 28 – Josh & Jamie Hulsey
March 29 – Gil ( the Top Dog ) & Carol Poese
March 30 – Dave & Peg Sidak
March 31 – Terry & Stephanie Neiderklein

MARCH MONTHLY WINNER: Doug & Kim Walsh ( Celebrated March 21 )

February 2016 Anniversary Club

Feb – 01 Dan & Fran Obermire

Feb – 02 Galen  and Linda Tuttle

Feb – 03

Feb – 04 Dean & Diane Hedlund

Feb – 05 Lowell and Vicky Krieger
Feb -06
Feb- 07 Dale & Ann Mitchell
Feb- 08 Seth and Michelle Bolling
Feb- 09 Roy & LouAnn Cadwallader
Feb – 10 Shawn and Lisa Alder
Feb – 11 N/A
Feb – 12 Frank & Arlis Soukup
Feb – 13 Scott and Sheri Svatos
Feb – 14- Cathy and Aaron Walters
Feb 15 – Dale and Glenda Mudloff
Feb 16-Gene &Mary Schaff
Feb 17 –
Feb 18 –
Feb 19 – Larry & Cheryllyn Hertig
Feb 20- Marty + Larisa Larson
Feb 21- Steven and Connie Fernau
Feb 22- Darin and Lori Boelter
Feb23- David & Jeanine Ruzicka
Feb 24 – Mike and Candy Wichman
Feb 25 – Chuck & Shirley Hansen
Feb 26 – Kelly & Monica Bendig
27-
Feb 28- Chris and John Vogel
Feb 29 – Todd & Dawn Stubben

FEBRUARY ANNIVERSARY CLUB MONTHLY WINNER: Seth and Michelle Bolling

 

 January 2016 Anniversary Club Winners:

01-Don & Elizabeth Spicer
02- Ken & LeAnne Hoffman
03- Shane and Danielle Clark
04 – John & Carol Hammerlun
05-  Tom & Sandy Sawyer
06- John & Beth Humrich
07- Bob and Sue Morse
08- Ralph and Jeanette Seger
09- N/A
10- John and Glenice Watson
11- Randy & Tara North
12- Dustin & Kim Lofquist
13-Ed & Shelia Parks
14- N/A
15-
16-
17- Bob and Neva Jones
18-Jake & Crystin Umphress
19- Aaron & Sarah King
20-
21- Nate & Stephanie Prouty
22-Don & Jackie Kloppenborg

23-

24- Don & Brenda Wedige

25-Maxine and Jerry Bennett

26-

27-Larry & Marlene Ogden

28-Chad and Audra Strom

29- Bob & Heather Young

 

JANUARY MONTHLY WINNER: John & Carol Hammerlun

 

December 2015 Anniversary Club

Anniversary Club Winners

01-Steven & Mari Osborne
02-N/A
03-Fred & Staci Ramon
04-Fred & Virginia Milne
05-Jery & Ilene Spitter
06- N/A
07-Russ & Dorthy Foree
08-Richard & Misty Ollendick.
09-
10- Rod & Rita Gartner
11- Jim Kloppenberg
12- Jim and Kathy Forman
13- Brad and Kelly Couch
14- Kyle & Geneva Pacha
15- Bob and Lucille Storjohann.
16- N/A
17- Jim & Pam Roether
18- Vernon & Ines Berry
19- Jeff & Mary Jo Petersen
20- Scott and Robin Cronk
21-Aldaberto & Beatrice Rodriguez
22-Marvin & Mary Ellen Atkinson
23- Dean & Lois Janzing
24-
25- N/A
26- Wayne & Virginia Ahlers
27- Pat and Janice Mclain
28- Gary & Julie Pistulka
29-Dennis & Roxanne Ryan
30- Bryan & Kim Andersen
31- Brandy Darrin Summers

DECEMBER WINNERS: RICHARD & MISTY OLLENDICK – CELEBRATED ON DECEMBER 08

NOVEMBER 2015 ANNIVERSARY CLUB WINNERS

01- Leah and Eric Chohon
02- Lonny & Diana Maxson
03- N/A
04- N/A
05- Pat & Patty Chohon
06-Butch & Mickey Braun
07- Mark & Nancy
08- Doug and Margene Emme
09- Leo & Vicki Seger
10- Rod & Julie McCumber
11- N/A
12- Dave & Bridgett Sidak
13-Greg & Laurie Hansen
14-Chuck and Wilma Tasler
15-
16-Bill & Dian Edwards
17-Steve & Vicki Macklem
18- Bill & Helen Mitties
19- Gary & Janet Hoffman
20- Dan & Nancy Krysl
21- Fred & Sandy Meyer
22- Marilyn and Terry Booth
23- Tom & Sue Mlnarik
24- Leon & Sharon Rentschler
25- Don & Carolyn Fuelberth
26- John & Eileen Schmit
27- Randy & Jill Switzer
28- Neil & Ruth Tompkins
29- N/A
30- Mike & Stephanie Beed

*****MONTHLY WINNER****** Lonny & Diana Maxson

OCTOBER 2015 ANNIVERSARY CLUB WINNERS

Oct 01 -Marvin & Judy Cline
Oct 02- Tyler & Denise Carson
Oct 03- Roger and Mary Haun
Oct 04- Dylan and Jamie Jakubowski
Oct 05 – Don & Marlene  Dexter
Oct 06 – Ed & Jana Osborne
Oct 07 – Steve & Diane Goldfuss
Oct 08- Lamont & Colleen Bordovsky
Oct 09- Mark & Wendy Fowler
Oct 10- Mark & Linda Drobney
Oct 11- Wayne and Jean Pacha
Oct 12 – Chad & Becky Dean
Oct 13 – James & Rachel Lech
Oct 14 – Ken & Margorie Osbourne
Oct 15 – Arnold & Darlene Kraftka
Oct 16 – Ryan & Amber Parks
Oct 16 – Mike & Deb Peter
Oct 17-
Oct 18 – Scott and Shirley Keyes
Oct 19- Verdon & Connie Smith
Oct 20 – George & La Donna Schmidt
Oct 21 – Mike & Patty Durre
Oct 22- Leland & Neoma Stelling
Oct 24- Brian & Kandie Maldy
Oct 25- N/A
Oct 26- Chuck & Rita Bartak
Oct 27- Mike Shari Klasna
Oct 28- Ed & Ki Slaymaker
Oct 29 – N/A
Oct 30 – Jesse & Jenna Reiman
Oct 31- Todd & Ann Boelter

OUR WINNERS THIS MONTH: Mike & Shari Klasna

SEPTEMBER 2015 ANNIVERSARY CLUB WINNERS

MONTHLY WINNER FOR SEPTEMBER -Richard & Michelle Tunender

01-Perry & Sheryl Bruegman
02-Curt & Sarah Sidak
03-Dave & Jackie Butterfield
04- Bernard & JoEllen Kamphaus
05- Mike & Brenda Dobias
06- Amanda and Dathan Wallace
07- Boyd & Sharon Larson
08- Lisa & Jeremiah Krysl
09- Glen & Tammy Cheatum
10-Brook & Katie Rowan
11-Von & Dorthy Mosel
12-
13- Dale and Eileen Osborne
14-Casey & Angie Schaaf
15- Ron & Pat Kohlman
16- Marvin & Valda Young
17- Steve & Patricia Anson
18. Tim & Karen Cahoy
19- Jo Joi & Steven Boyle
20- Richard and Michelle Tunender
21-Sherwin & Dee Dick
22-Mitch & Amanda Heiss
23 Josh & Ashly Brabec
24- Jim & Dixie Oligmueller
25-AJ & Natalie Owen
26-Darick & Jessica Schluns
27-Sam & Larrissa Funk
28- Dan & Luann Shields
29-Bob & Beth Sanders
30- Bob & Sharron Mitchell

August 2015 Anniversary Club Entries

01- Lisa & Frank Lechtenberg
02- Deb and Neal Kramer
03- Stve & Karen Skopec
04- Eugene & Teresa Scott
05- Greg & Nancy Buis
06- Dennis & JoAnne Kaup
07- Gene and Mariam Barnhardt
08- Ray & Janice Harmon
09-
10- Cal & Kitty Alder
11-Rick & Quinn Devall
12- Rod & Ruth Brotsky
13- Jay & Emily Wallinger
14- Doug & Jody Beed.
15- Dick & Diane Mace
16- Darwin and Deb Dye
17- JR & Cheryl Rash
18 – Gary & Terri Mitchell
19-Norm & Cleone Lubken
20-Harlan & Sandy Schrunk
21 -Myron & Barb Buller
22- Darrel & Kassie Ermer
23- Wes and Marilyn Palmer
24-Dave & Bev Eby
25- Steve & Allison Kreycik
26- Bill & Jessica Eby
27- Myron & Andrea Mettis
28
29
30- Bob and Bev Larson
31- Todd & Joy Schneider

Monthly Anniversary Club Winner Gene & Mariam Barnhardt

 

JULY ANNIVERSARY CLUB

01- Herman & Betty Mae Neumiller
02- Duane & Marlene Brandl
03- Dick & Fran Janzing
04-Gage & Brandi Bowder
05-
06-Mark & Susan Rossman
07-James & Dawn Gehlsen
08- n/a
09- Bob & Nancy Webber
10- Matthew & Rhonda Ketteler
11-
12- Ed and Cathy Pavel
13- Chad & Molly Swanson
14- Joel & Dawn Hansen
15- Paul & Jan Hostert
16- Todd & Jeanne Hale
17- Bob & Julie Regan
18-
19- Calvin and Cathy Dobias
20- Rdger & Sandra Frank
21- Rex & Melanie Black
22- Brad & Connie Smith
23-Larry & Bonnie Walton
24- Jerry & Gerrie Peterson
25- Brandon & Megan Jackson
26- Richard & Hilda Flannery
27- Brian & Sharron Vogt
28-Emma & Ryon Vogt
29-
30-Andy Kerri Drueke

July Anniversary Club Winner- Rex & Melanie Black

JUNE ANNIVERSARIES 2015

June Anniversary Winners:

01- Brian & Lori Sedivy
02- Phillip & Linda Frintz
03- Randy & Colleen Butterfield
04- Kerry & Deb Kopecky
05- Scott & Joanie Beottcher
06- Patrick & Debra Carr
07- Pete and Delores Hoffman
08 – Norm & Joann Howard
09- Jericho & Emily Owen
10- Frank & Helen Heying
11- Steve & Lisa Lind
12- Roger & Maxine Brink
13- Brad & Tammy Ducker
14- Allan and Ellen Carpenter
15- Jerod & Alicia Waterman
16- Ed & Mary Jo Norby
17-Chris & Jamie Reiser
18- Tim & Vicki Olson
19- Barry & Lenore Kelly
20- Bob & Judy Haun
21- Gene and Janet Schwager
22- Bob & Wendy Coutts
23- Nick & Katie Harris
24- Nick & Rose Keller
25- Phil & Devonne Murray
26-Casey & Jen Steinhauser
27- Larry & Sharlene Summers
28- Bob and Joyce Beelart
29- Danny & Pam Kotrous