Today's Poll

Buche Foods "Daily Moolah" Giveaway Winners



April 24 Winners

  • Gregory - Kari Kerner
  • Mission - Cheryl Douville
  • Scotland - Janice Rada
  • Tripp - Thelma Deffenbaugh
  • Tyndall - Jessica Rokusek
  • Wagner - Saundrey Joseph

April 23 Winners

  • Gregory - Kirsten Woxland
  • Mission - Esther Burning Breast
  • Scotland - Courtney S. (didn't write her last name on the slip)
  • Tripp - Tara Cooper
  • Tyndall - Agnes Pletka
  • Wagner - Lindsay Garcia Ortega

April 22 Winners

  • Gregory - RoxAnn Boethcher
  • Mission - Gloria Crazy Cat
  • Scotland - Melinda Mayer
  • Tripp - Dan Weber
  • Tyndall - Donna Bohlmann
  • Wagner - Oblate Sisters

April 21 Winners

  • Gregory - Dennis Matucha
  • Mission - Lisa Flood
  • Scotland - Joan Ritter
  • Tripp - Karen Just
  • Tyndall - Saundra Mudder
  • Wagner - Megan Greene

April 20 Winners

  • Gregory - Tim Ferrell
  • Mission - Tammy Antoine
  • Scotland - Lud Rettedal
  • Tripp - Jen Friederich
  • Tyndall - Randy Wier
  • Wagner - Gina Luke

April 19 Winners

  • Gregory - Janice Linquist
  • Mission - Steph Young
  • Scotland - Caroline Thaler
  • Tripp - Shelly Finck
  • Tyndall - Pat Varilek
  • Wagner - Rose Cokke

April 18 Winners

  • Gregory - Karen Birkland
  • Mission - Farrah Miner
  • Scotland - Mary Jo Bertrand
  • Tripp - Jordan Tuntland
  • Tyndall - JoLynn Weber
  • Wagner - Loretta Hare

April 17 Winners

  • Gregory - Seymour Studenberg
  • Mission - Betty Woehl
  • Scotland - Erna Dangel
  • Tripp - Don Frey
  • Tyndall - Amanda Boden
  • Wagner - Sara Mace

April 16 Winners

  • Gregory - Kathy Hausmann
  • Mission - Marion Morales
  • Scotland - Jackie Bietz
  • Tripp - Marlene Nuss
  • Tyndall - Paula Gibson
  • Wagner - Lyle Erickson

April 15 Winners

  • Gregory - Luke Eagle Star
  • Mission - Michael Iron Horse
  • Scotland - Allie Rowe
  • Tripp - Duane Wudel
  • Tyndall - Leon DeJong
  • Wagner - Katherine Drapeaux

April 14 Winners

  • Gregory - Karen Zimmerman
  • Mission - Marilyn Larvie
  • Scotland - Margo Johnson
  • Tripp - Lee VanZee
  • Tyndall - Les Scherschligt
  • Wagner - Gregg St. Pierre

April 13 Winners

  • Gregory - Don Reber
  • Mission - Rowena Rahn
  • Scotland - Vickie Moran
  • Tripp - Roger Durgin
  • Tyndall - Jim Goglin
  • Wagner - Sarah Dion

April 12 Winners

  • Gregory - Dennis Hanson
  • Mission - Valerie Crazy Bull
  • Scotland - Emily Walloch
  • Tripp - Ty Olson  
  • Tyndall - Kathy Mann
  • Wagner - Arlis Eggena

April 11 Winners

  • Gregory - Kathy Sachtjen
  • Mission - Cory Black Bear
  • Scotland - Steve Halverson
  • Tripp - Jordan Biegoer
  • Tyndall - Rita Rolston
  • Wagner - Richard Daugherty

April 10 Winners

  • Gregory - Janies Malm
  • Mission - Amanda Antoine
  • Scotland - Rhonda Bouza
  • Tripp - Linda Wilson
  • Tyndall - Lisa Ronke
  • Wagner - Bobbie Sinclair

April 9 Winners

  • Gregory - Dakota Senior Meals
  • Mission - Belva Black Lance
  • Scotland - Ray Beecher
  • Tripp - Mike Berg
  • Tyndall - Sylvia Woodbeck
  • Wagner - Erin Jones

April 8 Winners

  • Gregory - Sara Klein
  • Mission - Tom Covey
  • Scotland - Tammy Ehlke
  • Tripp - Joyce Mann
  • Tyndall - Kate Mitzel
  • Wagner - Emberlyn Hopkins

April 7 Winners

  • Gregory - Ken Giedd
  • Mission - Marvine Douville
  • Scotland - Freida Thum
  • Tripp - Idella Bietz
  • Tyndall - George Hisek
  • Wagner - Kelly Martin

April 6 Winners

  • Gregory - Norma Davis
  • Mission - Henrietta Reddest
  • Scotland - Cheryl Fischer
  • Tripp - Lynnette Ziegler
  • Tyndall - Lee Hoerth
  • Wagner - Donna Greger

April 5 Winners

Gregory - Cheryl Kline
   Mission - Annette Dillon
   Scotland - Marge Sayler
   Tripp - Lynn Stoebner
   Tyndall - Michelle Gibson
   Wagner - Nicole Bruguier

April 4 Winners

Gregory - Ashley Songer
   Mission - Barb Silva
   Scotland - Christy Fuks
   Tripp - Bill Heisinger
   Tyndall - Kim Dingman
   Wagner - Arthur Standing Cloud

April 3 Winners

  • Gregory - Vivian Brisk
  • Mission - Linda Little Elk
  • Scotland - Darlene Mehrer
  • Tripp - Kelly Shirey
  • Tyndall - Denise Campbell
  • Wagner - Devin Weston
April 2 Winners
  • Gregory - Dale Reber
  • Mission - Brenda Bierema
  • Scotland - Lillian Schlechter
  • Tripp - Mary Schaefer
  • Tyndall - Dorothy Carda
  • Wagner - Cheryl Odenbach
April 1 Winners
  • Gregory - Kacie Birkel
  • Mission - Nancy Beardt
  • Scotland - Doreen Schlechter
  • Tripp - Terri Kramer
  • Tyndall - Cheryl Ferwerda
  • Wagner - Retta Blaha

Share
   
Call KBRX at (402) 336-1612