Today's Poll
Who will win Super Bowl XLIX
  New England Patriots
  Seattle Seahawks
 
View Results
Three River Communications Scorecard

2013 - 2014 High School Sports Schedule



Abbreviations: Here is the key for schools that can go by abbreviations:
O/C: Clearwater/Orchard
N/V: Niobrara/Verdigre
N-O: Neligh-Oakdale
EPPJ: Elgin Public/Pope John
CWC: Chambers/Wheeler Central

Some of the new co-ops this year that area teams will see are:
Central Valley Cougars: Greeley (JH/HS)/Wolbach/North Loup/Scotia (Elem.)
Riverside Chargers: Spalding (all 6-8, K-5)/Cedar Rapids (HS, K-5)
Hartington/Newcastle Wildcats: school remains in Hartington


During the winter sports season, any cancellations due to bad weather will be updated on this page as soon as possible after we hear it from our area schools. Only games that have officially been postponed or cancelled will be noted. However, just because a game's status hasn't been changed doesn't mean it will still be played that night. Please check with each school if you have questions.


 

Monday, February 2



Basketball
NVC Conference Tournament - Boys Quarterfinals
Clearwater
6:15 - #1 O/C vs. #8 North Central/#9 Santee
8:00 - #4 W. Holt/#13 Ewing vs. #12 EPPJ/#5 N-O
Stuart
6:15 - #2 Stuart vs. #7 CWC/#10 N/V
8:00 - #3 St. Mary's vs. #6 Boyd Co./#11 Elkhorn Valley
Mid-State Conference Tournament - Girls 1st Round

Northeast Community College
6:15 - #1 Crofton vs. #8 O'Neill/GACC
7:45 - #4 Norfolk Catholic vs. #5 Wayne
Norfolk Catholic
6:15 - #3 Guardian Angels vs. #6 Hartington CC
7:45 - #2 Pierce vs. #7 Battle Creek
Lewis & Clark Conference Tournament - Girls 1st Round
All games are at 6 and 7:45. They are listed in order.
Ponca
#8 Homer vs. #9 Allen
#1 Ponca vs. #16 Osmond
Randolph
#5 Creighton vs. #12 Bloomfield
#4 Randolph vs. #13 Hartington-Newcastle
Emerson
#6 Winnebago vs. #11 Plainview
#3 Emerson-Hubbard vs. #14 Winside
Wynot
#7 Wausa vs. #10 Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
#2 Wynot vs. #15 Wakefield

 

Tuesday, February 3



Basketball
NVC Conference Tournament - Girls Quarterfinals
St. Mary's
6:15 - #1 St. Mary's vs. #8 O/C/#9 W. Holt
8:00 - #4 Boyd Co./#13 Santee vs. #5 EPPJ/#12 N-O
Stuart
6:15 - #2 Stuart vs. #7 N. Central/#10 N/V
8:00 - #3 CWC vs. #6 Ewing/#11 Elkhorn Valley
Mid-State Conference Tournament - Boys 1st Round

Northeast Community College
6:15 - #1 Battle Creek vs. #8 Norfolk Catholic/#9 Crofton
8:00 - #4 Wayne vs. #5 Boone Central/NG
Norfolk Catholic
6:15 - #3 Hartington CC vs. #6 Guardian Angels CC
8:00 - #2 Pierce vs. #7 O'Neill
Lewis & Clark Conference Tournament - Boys 1st Round
All games will be at 6 and 7:45, listed in order by site and time.
Winnebago
#1 Winnebago vs. #16 Allen
#8 Ponca vs. #9 Bloomfield
Walthill
#5 Hartington-Newcastle vs. #12 Wakefield
#4 Walthill vs. #13 Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
Randolph
#6 Creighton vs. #11 Wausa
#3 Randolph vs. #14 Emerson-Hubbard
Wynot
#7 Osmond vs. #10 Homer
#2 Wynot vs. #15 Plainview

Humphrey St. Francis @ Central Valley (Scotia)
St. Edward @ Riverside (Cedar Rapids)
 

Thursday, February 5



Basketball
NVC Conference Semifinals @ Stuart
Mid-State Conference Semifinals/Consolation Semifinals
Lewis & Clark Conference - Boys 2nd Round/Consolation Round
Twin Loup @ Anselmo-Merna
Riverside @ High Plains
Battle Creek @ Neligh-Oakdale - Girls
Central Valley @ St. Edward

Wrestling
NVC Duals Tournament @ Tilden
Creighton @ Lutheran High Northeast
St. Paul @ Ord
Vermillion, SD Triangular
Crofton/Bloomfield, Wagner, SD, Vermillion, SD

 

Friday, February 6



Basketball
Lewis & Clark Conference Tournament - Girls Semifinals @ Wakefield
Nebraska Christian @ Riverside (Cedar Rapids)
Burwell @ Spalding Academy

Wrestling
Clearwater/Orchard Invite (Clearwater)
O/C, St. Mary’s, West Holt, Niobrara/Verdigre, EPPJ, Elkhorn Valley, North Central, Plainview, Osmond, Riverside
Mid-Nebraska Activities Conference (MNAC) @ Hyannis
Sargent/Burwell/Loup County
Arcadia-Loup City Duals @ Loup City
Neligh-Oakdale, Central Valley
Southwest Conference Tournament @ Minden
Ainsworth

 

Saturday, February 7



Basketball
NVC Championships/Consolations @ West Holt
Mid-State Conference Finals @ NECC/Norfolk Catholic
Lewis & Clark Conference Tournament - Boys Semifinals @ Allen
LouPlatte Conference Finals @ Adams Central
Nebraska Christian @ Burwell
Ansley-Litchfield @ Central Valley (Scotia)
Ainsworth @ Southern Valley
Humphrey St. Francis @ Spalding Academy

Wrestling
Mid-State Conference Tournament @ Norfolk Catholic
Grand Island CC Invite: Ord
 

Monday, February 9



Basketball
Lewis & Clark Conference Tournament Championship @ Laurel
 

Tuesday, February 10



Basketball
Stuart @ Ainsworth
Riverside @ Ansley-Litchfield
Ord @ Broken Bow - Girls
EPPJ @ CWC (Bartlett)
Clearwater/Orchard @ Ewing
Wausa @ Hartington-Newcastle
Elkhorn Valley @ Heartland Lutheran
Battle Creek @ Neligh-Oakdale - Boys
West Holt @ Niobrara/Verdigre (Verdigre)
Colome, SD @ North Central (Keya Paha)
Boone Central/NG @ GI Northwest
Plainview @ O’Neill
Boyd County @ St. Mary’s
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller @ Twin Loup
Hartington CC @ Wayne - Girls
 

Wednesday, February 11



Basketball
Crazy Horse, SD @ Santee
 

Thursday, February 12



Basketball
Dakota Plains Invitational @ Santee
Bloomfield @ Allen
Hartington CC @ Battle Creek
CWC @ Burwell - Girls
EPPJ @ Clearwater/Orchard (Clearwater)
Lutheran High NE @ Creighton
Norfolk Catholic @ Crofton - Girls
Pierce @ Guardian Angels CC
Winside @ Osmond
Spalding Academy @ Riverside (Cedar Rapids)
West Holt @ St. Mary’s
North Central @ Valentine
 

Friday, February 13



Basketball
Niobrara/Verdigre @ Boyd County (Spencer)
Heartland Lutheran @ Burwell
Neligh-Oakdale @ CWC (Chambers)
Humphrey St. Francis @ Elkhorn Valley - Girls
Stuart @ Ewing
Ainsworth @ Gothenburg
Wynot @ Hartington-Newcastle
O’Neill @ Ord
Creighton @ Plainview
Crofton @ Randolph
Heartland @ Riverside (Cedar Rapids)
St. Edward @ Spalding Academy - Girls
Central Valley @ Twin Loup (Taylor)
Osmond @ Wausa

Wrestling
District C-2 @ O'Neill High School
Battle Creek, Crofton-Bloomfield, Logan View, Lutheran High Northeast, Madison, Niobrara-Verdigre, Norfolk Catholic, North Bend Central, O'Neill, Ord, Pierce, Plainview, Stanton, Tekamah-Herman, Wakefield, Wisner-Pilger
District D-2 @ Creighton
Clearwater/Orchard, Creighton, Elgin Public/Pope John, Elkhorn Valley, Guardian Angels Central Catholic, Howells-Dodge, Laurel-Concord-Coleridge, Lindsay Holy Family, Neligh-Oakdale, North Central, Oakland-Craig, Osmond, Pender, Ponca, Randolph, Scribner-Snyder, St. Mary's, West Holt, Winside

 

Saturday, February 14



Basketball
Dakota Plains Invitational @ Santee
Boone Central/NG @ Ainsworth
Lutheran High NE @ Hartington CC - Boys
Bennington @ Pierce - Boys
Elkhorn Valley @ St. Edward - Boys

Wrestling
District C-2 @ O'Neill High School
Battle Creek, Crofton-Bloomfield, Logan View, Lutheran High Northeast, Madison, Niobrara-Verdigre, Norfolk Catholic, North Bend Central, O'Neill, Ord, Pierce, Plainview, Stanton, Tekamah-Herman, Wakefield, Wisner-Pilger
District D-2 @ Creighton
Clearwater/Orchard, Creighton, Elgin Public/Pope John, Elkhorn Valley, Guardian Angels Central Catholic, Howells-Dodge, Laurel-Concord-Coleridge, Lindsay Holy Family, Neligh-Oakdale, North Central, Oakland-Craig, Osmond, Pender, Ponca, Randolph, Scribner-Snyder, St. Mary's, West Holt, Winside

 

Monday, February 16



Basketball
Girls Subdistricts
Girls Subdistrict C1-7 @ Oakland-Craig
Tekamah-Herman, Wayne, West Point-Beemer, Winnebago, Wisner-Pilger
Girls Subdistrict C1-8 @ Norfolk
Boone Central/Newman Grove, Madison, Norfolk Catholic, Pierce, Stanton

Girls Subdistrict C1-11 @ West Holt
Ainsworth, Broken Bow, O'Neill, Ord, Valentine
Girls Subdistrict C1-12 @ Alliance
Chadron, Chase County, Gordon-Rushville, Mitchell, Ogallala

Girls Subdistrict C2-6 @ Stanton
Battle Creek, Clarkson/Leigh, Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family, Lutheran High Northeast, Twin River

Girls Subdistrict C2-8 @ O'Neill
Elgin Public/Pope John, Neligh-Oakdale, Niobrara/Verdigre, Plainview, West Holt

Girls Subdistrict C2-9 @ Minden
Doniphan-Trumbull, Franklin, Hastings St. Cecilia, Sandy Creek, Superior
Girls Subdistrict C2-10 @ Ord   
Arcadia-Loup City, Burwell, Centura, Gibbon, Ravenna

Girls Subdistrict D1-5 @ Wisner-Pilger
Allen, Emerson-Hubbard, Omaha Nation, Pender, Walthill
Girls Subdistrict D1-6 @ Pierce
Bloomfield, Creighton, Laurel-Concord-Coleridge, Osmond, Randolph

Girls Subdistrict D1-7 @ Neligh-Oakdale
Boyd County, CWC, Clearwater/Orchard, North Central, St. Mary's

Girls Subdistrict D2-3 @ Ponca
Bancroft-Rosalie, Lyons-Decatur Northeast, Wausa, Winside, Wynot

Girls Subdistrict D2-5 @ Boone Central
Osceola, Palmer, Riverside, Spalding Academy, St. Edward
 

Tuesday, February 17



Basketball
Anselmo-Merna @ Ainsworth - Boys
Girls Subdistricts

Girls Subdistrict C1-7 @ Oakland-Craig
Tekamah-Herman, Wayne, West Point-Beemer, Winnebago, Wisner-Pilger
Girls Subdistrict C1-8 @ Norfolk
Boone Central/Newman Grove, Madison, Norfolk Catholic, Pierce, Stanton

Girls Subdistrict C1-11 @ West Holt
Ainsworth, Broken Bow, O'Neill, Ord, Valentine
Girls Subdistrict C1-12 @ Alliance
Chadron, Chase County, Gordon-Rushville, Mitchell, Ogallala

Girls Subdistrict C2-5 @ Pender
Guardian Angels Central Catholic, Homer, Oakland-Craig, Wakefield
Girls Subdistrict C2-6 @ Stanton
Battle Creek, Clarkson/Leigh, Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family, Lutheran High Northeast, Twin River

Girls Subdistrict C2-7 @ Randolph        
Crofton, Hartington Cedar Catholic, Hartington-Newcastle, Ponca
Girls Subdistrict C2-8 @ O'Neill
Elgin Public/Pope John, Neligh-Oakdale, Niobrara/Verdigre, Plainview, West Holt

Girls Subdistrict C2-9 @ Minden
Doniphan-Trumbull, Franklin, Hastings St. Cecilia, Sandy Creek, Superior
Girls Subdistrict C2-10 @ Ord   
Arcadia-Loup City, Burwell, Centura, Gibbon, Ravenna

Girls Subdistrict D1-5 @ Wisner-Pilger
Allen, Emerson-Hubbard
Omaha Nation, Pender, Walthill
Girls Subdistrict D1-6 @ Pierce
Bloomfield, Creighton, Laurel-Concord-Coleridge, Osmond, Randolph

Girls Subdistrict D1-7 @ Neligh-Oakdale
Boyd County, CWC, Clearwater/Orchard, North Central, St. Mary's
Girls Subdistrict D1-8 @ Burwell
Ansley-Litchfield, Central Valley, South Loup, Twin Loup

Girls Subdistrict D2-3 @ Ponca
Bancroft-Rosalie, Lyons-Decatur Northeast, Wausa, Winside, Wynot
Girls Subdistrict D2-4 @ Creighton
Elkhorn Valley, Ewing, Santee, Stuart

Girls Subdistrict D2-5 @ Boone Central
Osceola, Palmer, Riverside, Spalding Academy, St. Edward
Girls Subdistrict D2-6 @ Wood River
Giltner, Heartland Lutheran, Silver Lake, Wilcox-Hildreth
 

Thursday, February 19



Wrestling
State Wrestling @ CenturyLink Center, Omaha
Weigh-Ins A and D
B and C
8:00 A.M.
3:00 P.M.
1st Session
1st Round – 10 Mats
Quarterfinals – 10 Mats
A and D 9:30 A.M.
2nd Session
1st Round – 10 Mats
Quarterfinals – 10 Mats
B and C 4:30 P.M.


Basketball
Girls Subdistrict Finals

Girls Subdistrict C1-7 @ Oakland-Craig
Girls Subdistrict C1-8 @ Norfolk

Girls Subdistrict C1-11 @ West Holt
Girls Subdistrict C1-12 @ Alliance

Girls Subdistrict C2-5 @ Pender
Girls Subdistrict C2-6 @ Stanton

Girls Subdistrict C2-7 @ Randolph
Girls Subdistrict C2-8 @ O'Neill

Girls Subdistrict C2-9 @ Minden
Girls Subdistrict C2-10 @ Ord

Girls Subdistrict D1-5 @ Wisner-Pilger
Girls Subdistrict D1-6 @ Pierce

Girls Subdistrict D1-7 @ Neligh-Oakdale
Girls Subdistrict D1-8 @ Burwell

Girls Subdistrict D2-3 @ Ponca
Girls Subdistrict D2-4 @ Creighton

Girls Subdistrict D2-5 @ Boone Central
Girls Subdistrict D2-6 @ Wood River
 

Friday, February 20



Wrestling
State Wrestling @ CenturyLink Center, Omaha
Weigh-Ins A and D
B and C
8:00 A.M.
11:00 A.M.
3rd Session
1st Round Cons – 10 Mats
2nd Round Cons – 10 Mats
A and D 9:30 A.M.
4th Session
1st Round Cons – 10 Mats
2nd Round Cons – 10 Mats
B and C 12:30 P.M.
5th Session
Semifinals and 3rd Round
Consolations – 8 Mats
All Classes 5:00 P.M.


Basketball - All Boys
Crofton @ Boone Central/NG
Burwell @ CWC (Bartlett)
Riverside @ Central Valley (Scotia)
Boyd County @ Clearwater/Orchard (Orchard)
St. Mary’s @ EPPJ (EPS)
West Holt @ Ewing
Randolph @ Hartington-Newcastle
Plainview @ Humphrey/Lindsay HF
Neligh-Oakdale @ Niobrara/Verdigre (Niobrara)
Hartington CC @ Norfolk Catholic
Stuart @ North Central (Bassett)
Battle Creek @ O’Neill
Ravenna @ Ord
Elkhorn Valley @ Osmond
Wayne @ Pierce
Creighton @ Ponca
Spalding Academy @ St. Edward
Bloomfield @ Wausa
 

Saturday, February 21



Wrestling
State Wrestling Championships @ CenturyLink Center, Omaha
Weigh-Ins All Classes 8:00 A.M.
6th Session
Cons Semifinals – 8 Mats
3rd & 5th Place Matches - 8 Mats
All Classes 9:30 A.M.
Finals – 4 Mats All Classes 3:00 P.M.

 

Monday, February 23



Basketball
Boys Subdistricts

Boys Subdistrict C1-7 @ Oakland-Craig
Tekamah-Herman, Wayne, West Point-Beemer, Winnebago, Wisner-Pilger
Boys Subdistrict C1-8 @ Norfolk HS
Boone Central/Newman Grove, Madison, Norfolk Catholic, Pierce, Stanton

Boys Subdistrict C1-11 @ West Holt
Ainsworth, Broken Bow, O'Neill, Ord, Valentine
Boys Subdistrict C1-12 @ Alliance
Chadron, Chase County, Gordon-Rushville, Mitchell, Ogallala

Boys Subdistrict C2-7 @ Randolph
Crofton, Hartington Cedar Catholic, Hartington-Newcastle, Laurel-Concord-Coleridge, Ponca
Boys Subdistrict C2-8 @ O’Neill HS
Elgin Public/Pope John, Neligh-Oakdale, Niobrara/Verdigre, Plainview, West Holt

Boys Subdistrict C2-9 @ Minden
Doniphan-Trumbull, Franklin, Hastings St. Cecilia, Sandy Creek, Superior
Boys Subdistrict C2-10 @ Ord
Arcadia-Loup City, Burwell, Centura, Gibbon, Ravenna

Boys Subdistrict D1-5 @ Wisner-Pilger
Allen, Emerson-Hubbard, Omaha Nation, Pender, Walthill

Boys Subdistrict D1-7 @ Neligh-Oakdale
Boyd County, CWC, Clearwater/Orchard, North Central, St. Mary's

Boys Subdistrict D2-3 @ Ponca    
Bancroft-Rosalie, Lyons-Decatur Northeast, Wausa, Winside, Wynot

Boys Subdistrict D2-5 @ Boone Central  
Osceola, Palmer, Riverside, Spalding Academy, St. Edward
 

Tuesday, February 24



Basketball
Boys Subdistricts
Boys Subdistrict C1-7 @ Oakland-Craig
Tekamah-Herman, Wayne, West Point-Beemer, Winnebago, Wisner-Pilger
Boys Subdistrict C1-8 @ Norfolk HS
Boone Central/Newman Grove, Madison, Norfolk Catholic, Pierce, Stanton

Boys Subdistrict C1-11 @ West Holt
Ainsworth, Broken Bow, O'Neill, Ord, Valentine
Boys Subdistrict C1-12 @ Alliance
Chadron, Chase County, Gordon-Rushville, Mitchell, Ogallala

Boys Subdistrict C2-7 @ Randolph
Crofton, Hartington Cedar Catholic, Hartington-Newcastle, Laurel-Concord-Coleridge, Ponca
Boys Subdistrict C2-8 @ O’Neill HS
Elgin Public/Pope John, Neligh-Oakdale, Niobrara/Verdigre, Plainview, West Holt

Boys Subdistrict C2-9 @ Minden
Doniphan-Trumbull, Franklin, Hastings St. Cecilia, Sandy Creek, Superior
Boys Subdistrict C2-10 @ Ord
Arcadia-Loup City, Burwell, Centura, Gibbon, Ravenna

Boys Subdistrict D1-5 @ Wisner-Pilger
Allen, Emerson-Hubbard, Omaha Nation, Pender, Walthill
Boys Subdistrict D1-6 @ Pierce    
Bloomfield, Creighton, Osmond, Randolph

Boys Subdistrict D1-7 @ Neligh-Oakdale
Boyd County, CWC, Clearwater/Orchard, North Central, St. Mary's
Boys Subdistrict D1-8 @ Burwell
Ansley-Litchfield, Central Valley, South Loup, Twin Loup

Boys Subdistrict D2-3 @ Ponca    
Bancroft-Rosalie, Lyons-Decatur Northeast, Wausa, Winside, Wynot
Boys Subdistrict D2-4 @ Creighton          
Elkhorn Valley, Ewing, Santee, Stuart

Boys Subdistrict D2-5 @ Boone Central  
Osceola, Palmer, Riverside, Spalding Academy, St. Edward
Boys Subdistrict D2-6 @ Wood River
Giltner, Heartland Lutheran, Silver Lake, Wilcox-Hildreth
 

Thursday, February 26



Basketball
Boys Subdistrict Finals

Boys Subdistrict C1-7 @ Oakland-Craig
Boys Subdistrict C1-8 @ Norfolk HS

Boys Subdistrict C1-11 @ West Holt
Boys Subdistrict C1-12 @ Alliance

Boys Subdistrict C2-7 @ Randolph
Boys Subdistrict C2-8 @ O’Neill HS

Boys Subdistrict C2-9 @ Minden
Boys Subdistrict C2-10 @ Ord

Boys Subdistrict D1-5 @ Wisner-Pilger
Boys Subdistrict D1-6 @ Pierce

Boys Subdistrict D1-7 @ Neligh-Oakdale
Boys Subdistrict D1-8 @ Burwell

Boys Subdistrict D2-3 @ Ponca
Boys Subdistrict D2-4 @ Creighton

Boys Subdistrict D2-5 @ Boone Central
Boys Subdistrict D2-6 @ Wood River
 

Friday, February 27



Basketball
Girls District Finals

 

Saturday, February 28



Wrestling
State Duals @ UNK, Kearney
Weigh-Ins A and D
B and C
8:00 A.M.
9:30 A.M.
Session 1
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals
Consolation Semifinals
A and D
B and C
All Classes
9:00 A.M.
10:30 A.M.
12:00 Noon
Session 2
Semifinals
3rd & 5th Place Duals
All Classes 3:00 P.M.
5:00 P.M.
Awards for 3rd and 4th place teams will be awarded at the conclusion of those matches.
Championships All Classes 7:00 P.M.
Awards for 1st and 2nd place teams will be awarded at the conclusion of those matches.

 

Monday, March 2



Basketball
Boys Class C1/C2 District Finals

 

Tuesday, March 3



Basketball
Boys Class D1/D2 District Finals
 

Thursday, March 5



Basketball
Girls State Basketball @ Lincoln

9:00
10:45
2:00
3:45
7:00
8:45
Southwest
Class D1
Class D1
Class D1
Class D1
Class D2
Class D2
North Star
Class D2
Class D2
Class C2
Class C2
Class C2
Class C2
Devaney
Class C1
Class C1
Class C1
Class C1
Class B
Class B
Pinnacle Bank
Class B
Class B
Class A
Class A
Class A
Class A

 

Friday, March 6



Basketball
Girls State Basketball @ Lincoln

9:00
10:45
2:00
3:45
7:00
8:45
Devaney
Class D1
Class D1
Class D2
Class D2
Class C2
Class C2
Pinnacle Bank
Class C1
Class C1
Class B
Class B
Class A
Class A

 

Saturday, March 7



Basketball
Girls State Basketball @ Lincoln


9:00
11:00
1:00
4:30
6:30
8:30
Pinnacle Bank
Championships
Class D1
Class C1
Class B
Class D2
Class A
Class C2
Southwest
3rd Place
Class D2
Class D1
Class C2
Class C1 (3 pm)

 

Thursday, March 12



Basketball
Boys State Basketball

9:00
10:45
2:00
3:45
7:00
8:45
Southeast
Class D1
Class D1
Class D1
Class D1
Class D2
Class D2
Northeast
Class D2
Class D2
Class C2
Class C2
Class C2
Class C2
Devaney
Class C1
Class C1
Class C1
Class C1
Class B
Class B
Pinnacle Bank
Class B
Class B
Class A
Class A
Class A
Class A

 

Friday, March 13



Basketball
Boys State Basketball @ Lincoln

9:00
10:45
2:00
3:45
7:00
8:45
Devaney
Class D1
Class D1
Class D2
Class D2
Class C2
Class C2
Pinnacle Bank
Class C1
Class C1
Class B
Class B
Class A
Class A

 

Saturday, March 14



Basketball
Boys State Basketball @ Lincoln


9:00
11:00
1:00
4:30
6:30
8:30
Pinnacle Bank
Championships
Class D1
Class C1
Class B
Class D2
Class A
Class C2
Southwest
3rd Place
Class D2
Class D1
Class C2
Class C1 (3 pm)

 
   
Call KBRX at (402) 336-1612